Игроки

В этом разделе собрана статистика
игроков в текущем сезоне
  • Бомбардиры
  • Ассистенты
  • Гол+пас
  • Сборная тура
  • Наказания

Бомбардиры

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
  • C
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Голы Ч(6/10м) Голы К(6/10м) Всего
1
Дмитрий Вакулин
Дмитрий Вакулин
C
Верный
7 18(0/0) 4(0/0) 22
2
Павел Баранов
Павел Баранов
B
Комус
7 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
3
Максим Жигулин
Максим Жигулин
A
Лента
6 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
4
Андрей Нестеренко
Андрей Нестеренко A
TOPGUN Barbershop
7 10(0/0) 3(0/0) 13
5
Игорь Рыженков
Игорь Рыженков A
Мэйджор
7 9(0/0) 1(0/0) 10
5
Денис Прокопенко
Денис Прокопенко B
OTIS
7 9(0/2) 3(0/0) 12
5
Сергей Корешов
Сергей Корешов C
Верный
7 9(0/0) 2(0/0) 11
5
Антон Графов
Антон Графов B
Danone
7 9(0/1) 1(0/0) 10
6
Владимир Котов
Владимир Котов C
Верный
6 8(0/0) 2(0/0) 10
7
Глеб Сидоренко
Глеб Сидоренко B
Трансойл
6 7(0/0) 1(0/0) 8
7
Евгений Гусев
Евгений Гусев A
Питер Media
6 7(0/0) 4(0/0) 11
8
Михаил Смирнов
Михаил Смирнов B
Комус
7 7(0/0) 2(0/0) 9
8
Фомис Мироев
Фомис Мироев B
PwC
7 7(0/0) 3(0/0) 10
9
Дмитрий Становкин
Дмитрий Становкин B
Комус
4 6(0/0) 1(0/0) 7
10
Максим Балченков
Максим Балченков A
FC QROLIK
6 6(0/0) 6(0/0) 12
10
Евгений Сучков
Евгений Сучков C
Аскрин
6 6(0/0) 2(0/0) 8
10
Александр Козловский
Александр Козловский C
Maza Park
6 6(0/0) 3(0/0) 9
11
Антон Кутасов
Антон Кутасов B
Комус
7 6(0/0) 2(0/0) 8
11
Дмитрий Лукин
Дмитрий Лукин C
Двигатель
7 6(0/0) 3(0/0) 9
12
Ян Шалимов
Ян Шалимов B
Золотой
4 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
13
Сергей Михайлов
Сергей Михайлов B
OTIS
5 5(0/0) 1(0/0) 6
13
Артём Олефир
Артём Олефир A
TOPGUN Barbershop
5 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
13
Василий Голяна
Василий Голяна A
Progoal
5 5(0/0) 1(0/0) 6
14
Виталий Родин
Виталий Родин A
КНАУФ
6 5(0/0) 2(0/0) 7
14
Станислав Федоров
Станислав Федоров A
Питер Media
6 5(0/0) 1(0/0) 6
15
Дмитрий Андреев
Дмитрий Андреев C
Шоколадница
7 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
15
Василий Филипкин
Василий Филипкин A
Мэйджор
7 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
16
Максим Крычанов
Максим Крычанов B
Золотой
2 4(0/0) 3(0/0) 7
17
Олег Скуматов
Олег Скуматов C
НСК-Механизация
3 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
18
Виталий Николаев
Виталий Николаев B
Danone
4 4(0/0) 5(0/0) 9
19
Тони Атаджанов
Тони Атаджанов A
Лента
5 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
20
Виталий Дергавица
Виталий Дергавица B
Золотой
6 4(0/0) 2(0/0) 6
20
Станислав Лысенко
Станислав Лысенко C
SPAR
6 4(0/0) 1(0/0) 5
20
Александр Морозов
Александр Морозов C
Верный
6 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
20
Алексей Филипкин
Алексей Филипкин A
Мэйджор
6 4(0/0) 3(0/0) 7
20
Евгений Кузнецов
Евгений Кузнецов C
НСК-Механизация
6 4(0/0) 1(0/0) 5
21
Евгений Чухлов
Евгений Чухлов B
Комус
7 4(0/0) 2(0/0) 6
21
Алексей Абанькин
Алексей Абанькин B
Трансойл
7 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
21
Илья Маркелов
Илья Маркелов C
Шоколадница
7 4(0/0) 1(0/0) 5
21
Сергей Юнк
Сергей Юнк B
Трансойл
7 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
21
Арам Саркисов
Арам Саркисов B
PwC
7 4(0/0) 1(0/0) 5
21
Евгений Воинов
Евгений Воинов C
Аскрин
7 4(0/0) 4(0/0) 8
21
Сергей Химач
Сергей Химач C
НСК-Механизация
7 4(0/0) 1(0/0) 5
22
Денис Марков
Денис Марков C
НСК-Механизация
3 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
23
Ринат Урусов
Ринат Урусов B
OTIS
4 3(0/0) 1(0/0) 4
23
Тарас Ничипоренко
Тарас Ничипоренко A
ПЕТРО
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
23
Михаил Косенков
Михаил Косенков B
ДИКСИ
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
24
Евгений Касаткин
Евгений Касаткин A
КНАУФ
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
24
Евгений Пилипенко
Евгений Пилипенко C
Двигатель
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
24
Денис Сироткин
Денис Сироткин A
TOPGUN Barbershop
5 3(0/0) 1(0/0) 4
24
Кирилл Ковалёв
Кирилл Ковалёв C
Двигатель
5 3(0/0) 2(0/0) 5
24
Александр Киселев
Александр Киселев A
Progoal
5 3(0/0) 1(1/0) 4
24
Николай Точилов
Николай Точилов B
Трансойл
5 3(0/0) 4(0/0) 7
25
Илья Кораблев
Илья Кораблев B
Danone
6 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
25
Сергей Алексеев
Сергей Алексеев C
Шоколадница
6 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
25
Валерий Чернуха
Валерий Чернуха A
Progoal
6 3(0/0) 1(0/0) 4
25
Дмитрий Иванов
Дмитрий Иванов C
SPAR
6 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
25
Роман Овчинников
Роман Овчинников A
Progoal
6 3(0/0) 2(0/0) 5
25
Дмитрий Орлов
Дмитрий Орлов C
Шоколадница
6 3(0/0) 1(0/0) 4
25
Артем Лебедев
Артем Лебедев A
Мэйджор
6 3(0/0) 1(0/0) 4
26
Александр Иванов
Александр Иванов B
Комус
7 3(0/0) 1(0/0) 4
26
Алексей Михайлов
Алексей Михайлов B
ДИКСИ
7 3(0/0) 3(0/0) 6
26
Александр Мыльников
Александр Мыльников B
Золотой
7 3(0/0) 5(0/0) 8
26
Андрей Бессонов
Андрей Бессонов C
НСК-Механизация
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
26
Роман Яковлев
Роман Яковлев C
АмРест
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
26
Александр Чеботарь
Александр Чеботарь C
Шоколадница
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
26
Максим Кириллов
Максим Кириллов C
SPAR
7 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
26
Михаил Райко
Михаил Райко B
Гидроприбор
7 3(0/0) 2(0/0) 5
27
Дмитрий Дробыш
Дмитрий Дробыш C
Шоколадница
1 2(0/0) 2(0/0) 4
27
Владимир Михеев
Владимир Михеев C
Двигатель
1 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
28
Евгений Петушков
Евгений Петушков A
ПЕТРО
3 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
28
Евгений Квасов
Евгений Квасов B
ДИКСИ
3 2(0/0) 3(0/0) 5
28
Иван Черепухин
Иван Черепухин B
Гидроприбор
3 2(0/0) 5(0/0) 7
28
Расим Алиев
Расим Алиев A
Progoal
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
28
Никита Мелентьев
Никита Мелентьев B
Гидроприбор
3 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
28
Никита Городовой
Никита Городовой B
PwC
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
28
Артем Топольников
Артем Топольников C
Шоколадница
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
29
Михаил Ешманов
Михаил Ешманов C
Аскрин
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
29
Сергей Курлев
Сергей Курлев B
OTIS
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
29
Николай Скворцов
Николай Скворцов A
TOPGUN Barbershop
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
29
Анатолий Матвеев
Анатолий Матвеев C
Maza Park
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
30
Дмитрий Саблин
Дмитрий Саблин B
PwC
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
30
Евгений Боровков
Евгений Боровков C
Шоколадница
5 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
30
Сергей Новак
Сергей Новак A
Progoal
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
30
Денис Самуйлов
Денис Самуйлов A
Progoal
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
30
Александр Георгиев
Александр Георгиев C
Шоколадница
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
30
Антон Ушаков
Антон Ушаков B
OTIS
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
30
Алексей Маймистов
Алексей Маймистов C
Maza Park
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
30
Тимур Квинадзе
Тимур Квинадзе B
OTIS
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
30
Владислав Сушкин
Владислав Сушкин C
НСК-Механизация
5 2(0/0) 3(0/0) 5
30
Леонид Костров
Леонид Костров B
Danone
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
30
Сергей Титов
Сергей Титов B
Гидроприбор
5 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
31
Артем Егоров
Артем Егоров B
ДИКСИ
6 2(0/0) 2(0/0) 4
31
Ефим Ольховецкий
Ефим Ольховецкий B
Danone
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
31
Сергей Калюжнов
Сергей Калюжнов A
FC QROLIK
6 2(0/0) 2(0/0) 4
31
Андрей Пащенко
Андрей Пащенко A
FC QROLIK
6 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
31
Артем Лобанов
Артем Лобанов A
FC QROLIK
6 2(0/0) 3(0/0) 5
31
Сергей Жмурко
Сергей Жмурко B
ДИКСИ
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
31
Владислав Ознобихин
Владислав Ознобихин C
НСК-Механизация
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
31
Кирилл Кошелев
Кирилл Кошелев C
Maza Park
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
31
Константин Друзягин
Константин Друзягин C
НСК-Механизация
6 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
31
Махамбет Саденов
Махамбет Саденов A
TOPGUN Barbershop
6 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
32
Владимир Зайко
Владимир Зайко C
Двигатель
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
32
Иван Ярушников
Иван Ярушников C
Maza Park
7 2(0/0) 2(0/0) 4
32
Тимофей Жусупов
Тимофей Жусупов B
PwC
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
32
Артем Рыцин
Артем Рыцин B
Золотой
7 2(0/0) 3(0/0) 5
32
Иннокентий Мыльников
Иннокентий Мыльников C
АмРест
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
32
Жаргал Цыпилов
Жаргал Цыпилов C
АмРест
7 2(0/0) 5(0/0) 7
32
Сергей Чухлов
Сергей Чухлов B
Комус
7 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
32
Андрей Шкиря
Андрей Шкиря C
SPAR
7 2(0/0) 2(0/0) 4
33
Алексей Степанов
Алексей Степанов A
TOPGUN Barbershop
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
34
Андрей Попов
Андрей Попов C
Аскрин
2 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
34
Андрей Гуров
Андрей Гуров C
Maza Park
2 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
34
Давид Вахания
Давид Вахания B
Гидроприбор
2 1(0/0) 5(0/0) 6
34
Александр Ершов
Александр Ершов C
Maza Park
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
34
Дмитрий Смирнов
Дмитрий Смирнов A
КНАУФ
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
34
Дмитрий Морозов
Дмитрий Морозов A
КНАУФ
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
34
Сергей Федоров
Сергей Федоров A
TOPGUN Barbershop
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
35
Сергей Сазонов
Сергей Сазонов B
OTIS
3 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
35
Михаил Зелепукин
Михаил Зелепукин B
Трансойл
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
35
Руслан Клепиков
Руслан Клепиков A
FC QROLIK
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
35
Ян Русин
Ян Русин B
Danone
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
35
Александр Петров
Александр Петров A
КНАУФ
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
35
Бегзот Бегалиев
Бегзот Бегалиев A
Лента
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
35
Алексей Генат
Алексей Генат A
КНАУФ
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
36
Иван Канаев
Иван Канаев A
Питер Media
4 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
36
Александр Самылкин
Александр Самылкин A
КНАУФ
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
36
Даниил Романов
Даниил Романов B
PwC
4 1(0/0) 4(0/0) 5
36
Нажмудин Везиров
Нажмудин Везиров A
TOPGUN Barbershop
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
36
Александр Капраль
Александр Капраль B
OTIS
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
36
Александр Каменев
Александр Каменев A
ПЕТРО
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
36
Олег Горбунов
Олег Горбунов B
Золотой
4 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
36
Андрей Садовский
Андрей Садовский A
Питер Media
4 1(0/0) 2(0/0) 3
36
Антон Сараев
Антон Сараев C
Аскрин
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
36
Федор Кондратович
Федор Кондратович A
Питер Media
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
36
Владимир Коваль
Владимир Коваль C
Шоколадница
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
36
Павел Овченко
Павел Овченко B
ДИКСИ
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
36
Павел Семичев
Павел Семичев B
ДИКСИ
4 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
36
Кирилл Пыжов
Кирилл Пыжов C
SPAR
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
36
Алексей Рыженков
Алексей Рыженков A
Мэйджор
4 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
36
Иван Колядин
Иван Колядин A
КНАУФ
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
37
Биннат Исмайлов
Биннат Исмайлов A
Лента
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
37
Александр Иванов
Александр Иванов A
Питер Media
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
37
Роман Есипов
Роман Есипов C
НСК-Механизация
5 1(0/0) 2(0/0) 3
37
Сергей Иванов
Сергей Иванов A
ПЕТРО
5 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
37
Артем Гусев
Артем Гусев A
FC QROLIK
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
37
Онисим Северин
Онисим Северин A
TOPGUN Barbershop
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
37
Даниил Кондратов
Даниил Кондратов A
Мэйджор
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
37
Алексей Антонов
Алексей Антонов B
Трансойл
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
37
Станислав Никитин
Станислав Никитин C
Шоколадница
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
37
Дмитрий Марков
Дмитрий Марков A
ПЕТРО
5 1(0/0) 2(0/0) 3
37
Ренат Урусов
Ренат Урусов B
Трансойл
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
37
Евгений Волынец
Евгений Волынец B
OTIS
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
37
Феликс Шифрин
Феликс Шифрин A
Питер Media
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
37
Виталий Макарчик
Виталий Макарчик A
Progoal
5 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
38
Павел Вагапов
Павел Вагапов A
Питер Media
6 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
38
Алексей Мамонов
Алексей Мамонов A
Мэйджор
6 1(0/0) 2(0/0) 3
38
Андрей Ермолаев
Андрей Ермолаев A
ПЕТРО
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
38
Артур Максимов
Артур Максимов C
Верный
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
38
Алексей Дербенев
Алексей Дербенев B
Гидроприбор
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
38
Сергей Леонов
Сергей Леонов A
ПЕТРО
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
38
Алексей Савельев
Алексей Савельев C
АмРест
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
38
Станислав Мирончук
Станислав Мирончук A
Питер Media
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
38
Владимир Попов
Владимир Попов B
ДИКСИ
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
38
Евгений Смирнов
Евгений Смирнов A
FC QROLIK
6 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
39
Артём Лысенко
Артём Лысенко C
SPAR
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
39
Алексей Сергеев
Алексей Сергеев C
АмРест
7 1(0/0) 3(0/0) 4
39
Антон Сморчков
Антон Сморчков B
ДИКСИ
7 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
39
Максим Власов
Максим Власов A
TOPGUN Barbershop
7 1(0/0) 2(0/0) 3
39
Александр Хализов
Александр Хализов A
Лента
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
39
Артем Ефименок
Артем Ефименок C
Maza Park
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
39
Артем Сидоренков
Артем Сидоренков C
Maza Park
7 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
39
Роман Семёнов
Роман Семёнов B
Трансойл
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
39
Сергей Музычук
Сергей Музычук B
Золотой
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
39
Александр Андреев
Александр Андреев A
TOPGUN Barbershop
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
39
Станислав Басов
Станислав Басов B
Комус
7 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
39
Александр Сивак
Александр Сивак A
TOPGUN Barbershop
7 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
39
Тимур Багаутдинов
Тимур Багаутдинов C
АмРест
7 1(0/0) 2(0/0) 3
39
Александр Макеев
Александр Макеев B
Danone
7 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
40
Илья Ушаков
Илья Ушаков A
КНАУФ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Илья Глотов
Илья Глотов C
Аскрин
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Андрей Мухин
Андрей Мухин A
TOPGUN Barbershop
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Илья Бородин
Илья Бородин C
Верный
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Игорь Максименко
Игорь Максименко A
Питер Media
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Леонид Грушин
Леонид Грушин B
Гидроприбор
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Роман Герасимов
Роман Герасимов A
TOPGUN Barbershop
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Максим Ходин
Максим Ходин B
Золотой
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Алексей Шестаков
Алексей Шестаков A
КНАУФ
1 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
40
Максим Кожевников
Максим Кожевников B
OTIS
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Марк Мальчик
Марк Мальчик B
PwC
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Павел Матюшко
Павел Матюшко B
ДИКСИ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Руслан Осовский
Руслан Осовский A
Лента
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Сергей Биров
Сергей Биров B
Danone
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Сергей Санду
Сергей Санду C
НСК-Механизация
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Александр Циммерман
Александр Циммерман A
КНАУФ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Сергей Балахонов
Сергей Балахонов B
PwC
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Александр Скворцов
Александр Скворцов A
TOPGUN Barbershop
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Александр Адамич
Александр Адамич C
Аскрин
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Александр Бережной
Александр Бережной A
Мэйджор
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Юрий Помешкин
Юрий Помешкин B
Danone
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Игорь Артеев
Игорь Артеев B
OTIS
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Александр Михайленко
Александр Михайленко C
Двигатель
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Денис Воробьев
Денис Воробьев B
Гидроприбор
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Дмитрий Нечипоренко
Дмитрий Нечипоренко A
Питер Media
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Виталий Горяченков
Виталий Горяченков B
PwC
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Евгений Соколов
Евгений Соколов B
Danone
1 0(0/0) 3(0/0) 3
40
Артемий Дерут
Артемий Дерут B
PwC
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Артём Пилин
Артём Пилин C
Верный
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Владимир Осмолин
Владимир Осмолин B
Гидроприбор
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Виталий Новиков
Виталий Новиков B
Комус
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Виктор Королик
Виктор Королик A
КНАУФ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Борис Жилин
Борис Жилин A
FC QROLIK
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
40
Владимир Надточий
Владимир Надточий C
НСК-Механизация
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Антон Столповский
Антон Столповский C
Аскрин
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Дмитрий Тузков
Дмитрий Тузков A
КНАУФ
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Денис Фомин
Денис Фомин A
КНАУФ
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Михаил Парулава
Михаил Парулава A
TOPGUN Barbershop
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Александр Голяк
Александр Голяк B
Гидроприбор
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Артур Кузнецов
Артур Кузнецов B
Трансойл
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Семен Гутник
Семен Гутник C
Maza Park
2 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
41
Алексей Юдин
Алексей Юдин C
Maza Park
2 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
41
Михаил Лазорко
Михаил Лазорко A
FC QROLIK
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Артём Еганов
Артём Еганов C
Аскрин
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Дмитрий Семочкин
Дмитрий Семочкин C
АмРест
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Михаил Панфилов
Михаил Панфилов A
FC QROLIK
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Василий Водовозов
Василий Водовозов C
Верный
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Александр Бузаков
Александр Бузаков A
FC QROLIK
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Андрей Шутеев
Андрей Шутеев A
Лента
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Иван Стуликов
Иван Стуликов C
Maza Park
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Юрий Соколов
Юрий Соколов A
Питер Media
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Александр Пеньков
Александр Пеньков B
Danone
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Никита Анферов
Никита Анферов B
OTIS
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Владимир Журня
Владимир Журня B
Золотой
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Иван Русак
Иван Русак C
Двигатель
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Артем Батаногов
Артем Батаногов C
Двигатель
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Алексей Ильинский
Алексей Ильинский A
КНАУФ
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Инал Хабалаты
Инал Хабалаты B
PwC
2 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
41
Владислав Привалов
Владислав Привалов A
КНАУФ
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Анатолий Сергеев
Анатолий Сергеев A
КНАУФ
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Егор Ямщиков
Егор Ямщиков C
Аскрин
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
41
Артем Тарасенков
Артем Тарасенков B
Трансойл
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Павел Окруль
Павел Окруль B
Danone
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Роман Андронов
Роман Андронов C
Шоколадница
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Андрей Нестеров
Андрей Нестеров A
ПЕТРО
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Вадим Деняк
Вадим Деняк B
Гидроприбор
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Дмитрий Стырикович
Дмитрий Стырикович C
Аскрин
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Александр Петрикевич
Александр Петрикевич A
Progoal
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Дмитрий Подкорытов
Дмитрий Подкорытов A
FC QROLIK
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Олег Терентьев
Олег Терентьев B
Гидроприбор
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Валерий Куренной
Валерий Куренной B
Трансойл
3 0(0/0) 3(0/0) 3
42
Сергей Лубов
Сергей Лубов B
Комус
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Александр Шмельков
Александр Шмельков C
Аскрин
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Владимир Андреев
Владимир Андреев A
ПЕТРО
3 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
42
Тимур Арифуллин
Тимур Арифуллин A
TOPGUN Barbershop
3 0(0/0) 2(0/0) 2
42
Александр Смирнов
Александр Смирнов B
Danone
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Юрий Шарапов
Юрий Шарапов B
Золотой
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Алексей Булышев
Алексей Булышев A
КНАУФ
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Виталий Суханов
Виталий Суханов B
Гидроприбор
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Игорь Суховей
Игорь Суховей A
Питер Media
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Михаил Мишин
Михаил Мишин C
Верный
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Никита Чижов
Никита Чижов C
НСК-Механизация
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Андрей Виноградов
Андрей Виноградов C
Двигатель
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Анатолий Павлов
Анатолий Павлов C
Maza Park
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Алексей Куроптев
Алексей Куроптев A
Progoal
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
42
Кирилл Маленко
Кирилл Маленко A
FC QROLIK
3 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
42
Артем Касяк
Артем Касяк A
FC QROLIK
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Дмитрий Медведев
Дмитрий Медведев A
Лента
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Александр Вьюшкин
Александр Вьюшкин B
Золотой
4 0(0/0) 2(0/0) 2
43
Руслан Рахимов
Руслан Рахимов A
Лента
4 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
43
Антон Кумблицкий
Антон Кумблицкий C
Maza Park
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Алексей Холопов
Алексей Холопов A
ПЕТРО
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Александр Андрющенко
Александр Андрющенко C
Двигатель
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Валентин Калинченко
Валентин Калинченко A
Лента
4 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
43
Денис Цыпин
Денис Цыпин A
Лента
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Алексей Богданов
Алексей Богданов C
НСК-Механизация
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Данила Запорожец
Данила Запорожец B
PwC
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Евгений Самуйлов
Евгений Самуйлов A
Лента
4 0(0/0) 3(0/0) 3
43
Егор Худяков
Егор Худяков A
Мэйджор
4 0(0/0) 2(0/0) 2
43
Кирилл Малашёнок
Кирилл Малашёнок C
Аскрин
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Карен Тарзян
Карен Тарзян C
Аскрин
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Илья Крехно
Илья Крехно A
ПЕТРО
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Иван Стариков
Иван Стариков C
SPAR
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Юрий Черноусов
Юрий Черноусов C
Аскрин
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Андрей Ащиу
Андрей Ащиу C
SPAR
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Дмитрий Вавилов
Дмитрий Вавилов C
Аскрин
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Павел Путинцев
Павел Путинцев A
Лента
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Павел Федотов
Павел Федотов B
OTIS
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Михаил Смирнов
Михаил Смирнов B
PwC
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Никита Иванов
Никита Иванов C
Аскрин
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Александр Парухин
Александр Парухин B
Трансойл
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Алексей Остапчук
Алексей Остапчук A
Питер Media
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
43
Алексей Солотов
Алексей Солотов C
Верный
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Виталий Циммерман
Виталий Циммерман A
КНАУФ
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Иван Терентьев
Иван Терентьев B
Комус
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Павел Васильев
Павел Васильев C
Верный
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Сергей Филиппов
Сергей Филиппов B
Гидроприбор
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Андрей Горбенко
Андрей Горбенко B
ДИКСИ
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Леонид Соболев
Леонид Соболев C
Аскрин
5 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
44
Павел Груздев
Павел Груздев B
Гидроприбор
5 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
44
Виталий Мудрик
Виталий Мудрик A
Лента
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Алексей Антонов
Алексей Антонов C
Аскрин
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Рамэш Иванов
Рамэш Иванов A
Progoal
5 0(0/0) 2(0/0) 2
44
Геннадий Постников
Геннадий Постников A
Мэйджор
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Александр Крамаренко
Александр Крамаренко C
Двигатель
5 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
44
Николай Шарликов
Николай Шарликов C
АмРест
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Алексей Смирнов
Алексей Смирнов B
Комус
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Дмитрий Михайлов
Дмитрий Михайлов C
Maza Park
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Олег Самуйлов
Олег Самуйлов A
Лента
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Алексей Манжосов
Алексей Манжосов B
Danone
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Максим Ерошенков
Максим Ерошенков B
Золотой
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Антон Власов
Антон Власов C
Maza Park
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
44
Кирилл Личковаха
Кирилл Личковаха C
Двигатель
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
45
Эрик Хайдаров
Эрик Хайдаров A
Питер Media
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
45
Александр Васильев
Александр Васильев C
Шоколадница
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
45
Иван Леонтьев
Иван Леонтьев B
Danone
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
45
Кирилл Коваленко
Кирилл Коваленко A
TOPGUN Barbershop
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
45
Иван Спирин
Иван Спирин B
Золотой
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
45
Мехриддин Гулмуратов
Мехриддин Гулмуратов C
АмРест
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
45
Виктор Седулин
Виктор Седулин C
Шоколадница
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
45
Алексей Рываев
Алексей Рываев C
Верный
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
45
Серафим Костин
Серафим Костин C
Верный
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
45
Сергей Кудесов
Сергей Кудесов A
FC QROLIK
6 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
45
Сергей Марченков
Сергей Марченков C
Двигатель
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
45
Денис Резвяков
Денис Резвяков A
FC QROLIK
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
45
Сергей Левин
Сергей Левин A
Progoal
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
45
Виталий Ковалев
Виталий Ковалев B
PwC
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
45
Дмитрий Колонистов
Дмитрий Колонистов A
КНАУФ
6 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
45
Данила Шевелев
Данила Шевелев B
ДИКСИ
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
45
Павел Фащук
Павел Фащук C
Верный
6 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Дмитрий Кейбал
Дмитрий Кейбал C
SPAR
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Павел Тарасов
Павел Тарасов C
НСК-Механизация
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Александр Гришанов
Александр Гришанов A
Питер Media
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Дмитрий Тухватулин
Дмитрий Тухватулин B
OTIS
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Наиль Маминов
Наиль Маминов B
Комус
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Евгений Шкурихин
Евгений Шкурихин C
АмРест
7 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
46
Александр Пушкин
Александр Пушкин B
Золотой
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Марк Бусырев
Марк Бусырев A
Мэйджор
7 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
46
Дмитрий Гладышев
Дмитрий Гладышев B
OTIS
7 0(0/0) 2(0/0) 2

Ассистенты

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
  • C
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Пасы Ч Пасы К Всего
1
Александр Морозов
Александр Морозов
C
Верный
6 10 0 10
2
Антон Кутасов
Антон Кутасов
B
Комус
7 8 3 11
3
Владислав Сушкин
Владислав Сушкин C
НСК-Механизация
5 6 0 6
4
Владимир Котов
Владимир Котов C
Верный
6 6 1 7
5
Александр Иванов
Александр Иванов B
Комус
7 6 0 6
5
Денис Прокопенко
Денис Прокопенко B
OTIS
7 6 2 8
5
Арам Саркисов
Арам Саркисов B
PwC
7 6 1 7
6
Дмитрий Становкин
Дмитрий Становкин B
Комус
4 5 0 5
7
Сергей Михайлов
Сергей Михайлов B
OTIS
5 5 1 6
7
Тони Атаджанов
Тони Атаджанов
A
Лента
5 5 0 5
8
Станислав Мирончук
Станислав Мирончук A
Питер Media
6 5 3 8
9
Александр Чеботарь
Александр Чеботарь C
Шоколадница
7 5 0 5
9
Александр Макеев
Александр Макеев B
Danone
7 5 2 7
9
Дмитрий Вакулин
Дмитрий Вакулин C
Верный
7 5 3 8
10
Тимур Квинадзе
Тимур Квинадзе B
OTIS
5 4 2 6
10
Николай Точилов
Николай Точилов B
Трансойл
5 4 1 5
11
Глеб Сидоренко
Глеб Сидоренко B
Трансойл
6 4 2 6
11
Махамбет Саденов
Махамбет Саденов A
TOPGUN Barbershop
6 4 0 4
11
Сергей Алексеев
Сергей Алексеев C
Шоколадница
6 4 0 4
11
Артур Максимов
Артур Максимов C
Верный
6 4 0 4
12
Андрей Шкиря
Андрей Шкиря C
SPAR
7 4 0 4
12
Павел Баранов
Павел Баранов B
Комус
7 4 0 4
12
Василий Филипкин
Василий Филипкин A
Мэйджор
7 4 0 4
12
Андрей Нестеренко
Андрей Нестеренко A
TOPGUN Barbershop
7 4 1 5
13
Максим Ходин
Максим Ходин B
Золотой
1 3 0 3
14
Олег Скуматов
Олег Скуматов C
НСК-Механизация
3 3 0 3
14
Бегзот Бегалиев
Бегзот Бегалиев A
Лента
3 3 0 3
14
Олег Терентьев
Олег Терентьев B
Гидроприбор
3 3 0 3
15
Илья Крехно
Илья Крехно A
ПЕТРО
4 3 0 3
15
Олег Горбунов
Олег Горбунов B
Золотой
4 3 2 5
15
Александр Самылкин
Александр Самылкин A
КНАУФ
4 3 2 5
15
Иван Канаев
Иван Канаев A
Питер Media
4 3 0 3
16
Александр Киселев
Александр Киселев A
Progoal
5 3 2 5
16
Василий Голяна
Василий Голяна A
Progoal
5 3 1 4
17
Артем Лебедев
Артем Лебедев A
Мэйджор
6 3 0 3
17
Артем Егоров
Артем Егоров B
ДИКСИ
6 3 0 3
17
Андрей Пащенко
Андрей Пащенко A
FC QROLIK
6 3 2 5
17
Роман Овчинников
Роман Овчинников A
Progoal
6 3 0 3
17
Валерий Чернуха
Валерий Чернуха A
Progoal
6 3 0 3
17
Сергей Левин
Сергей Левин A
Progoal
6 3 0 3
17
Илья Кораблев
Илья Кораблев B
Danone
6 3 2 5
17
Алексей Филипкин
Алексей Филипкин A
Мэйджор
6 3 0 3
18
Антон Графов
Антон Графов B
Danone
7 3 0 3
18
Алексей Абанькин
Алексей Абанькин B
Трансойл
7 3 0 3
18
Дмитрий Лукин
Дмитрий Лукин C
Двигатель
7 3 0 3
18
Артем Ефименок
Артем Ефименок C
Maza Park
7 3 0 3
18
Александр Сивак
Александр Сивак A
TOPGUN Barbershop
7 3 0 3
18
Фомис Мироев
Фомис Мироев B
PwC
7 3 2 5
18
Александр Мыльников
Александр Мыльников B
Золотой
7 3 2 5
18
Роман Семёнов
Роман Семёнов B
Трансойл
7 3 2 5
18
Сергей Корешов
Сергей Корешов C
Верный
7 3 2 5
18
Михаил Смирнов
Михаил Смирнов B
Комус
7 3 0 3
19
Дмитрий Дробыш
Дмитрий Дробыш C
Шоколадница
1 2 1 3
20
Андрей Гуров
Андрей Гуров C
Maza Park
2 2 3 5
21
Александр Петрикевич
Александр Петрикевич A
Progoal
3 2 0 2
21
Иван Черепухин
Иван Черепухин B
Гидроприбор
3 2 1 3
22
Ринат Урусов
Ринат Урусов B
OTIS
4 2 0 2
22
Ян Шалимов
Ян Шалимов B
Золотой
4 2 0 2
22
Карен Тарзян
Карен Тарзян C
Аскрин
4 2 0 2
23
Артем Гусев
Артем Гусев A
FC QROLIK
5 2 2 4
23
Станислав Никитин
Станислав Никитин C
Шоколадница
5 2 1 3
23
Алексей Антонов
Алексей Антонов B
Трансойл
5 2 0 2
24
Кирилл Кошелев
Кирилл Кошелев C
Maza Park
6 2 0 2
24
Андрей Ермолаев
Андрей Ермолаев A
ПЕТРО
6 2 1 3
24
Дмитрий Орлов
Дмитрий Орлов C
Шоколадница
6 2 0 2
24
Сергей Леонов
Сергей Леонов A
ПЕТРО
6 2 0 2
24
Виталий Дергавица
Виталий Дергавица B
Золотой
6 2 0 2
24
Сергей Кудесов
Сергей Кудесов A
FC QROLIK
6 2 1 3
24
Сергей Жмурко
Сергей Жмурко B
ДИКСИ
6 2 1 3
24
Дмитрий Иванов
Дмитрий Иванов C
SPAR
6 2 0 2
24
Максим Жигулин
Максим Жигулин A
Лента
6 2 0 2
24
Евгений Кузнецов
Евгений Кузнецов C
НСК-Механизация
6 2 0 2
24
Алексей Мамонов
Алексей Мамонов A
Мэйджор
6 2 2 4
24
Павел Вагапов
Павел Вагапов A
Питер Media
6 2 1 3
25
Сергей Музычук
Сергей Музычук B
Золотой
7 2 1 3
25
Артём Лысенко
Артём Лысенко C
SPAR
7 2 0 2
25
Евгений Чухлов
Евгений Чухлов B
Комус
7 2 1 3
25
Наиль Маминов
Наиль Маминов B
Комус
7 2 0 2
25
Сергей Химач
Сергей Химач C
НСК-Механизация
7 2 0 2
25
Антон Сморчков
Антон Сморчков B
ДИКСИ
7 2 2 4
25
Игорь Рыженков
Игорь Рыженков A
Мэйджор
7 2 2 4
25
Сергей Юнк
Сергей Юнк B
Трансойл
7 2 0 2
26
Александр Бережной
Александр Бережной A
Мэйджор
1 1 0 1
26
Владимир Михеев
Владимир Михеев C
Двигатель
1 1 0 1
26
Владимир Надточий
Владимир Надточий C
НСК-Механизация
1 1 0 1
27
Дмитрий Смирнов
Дмитрий Смирнов A
КНАУФ
2 1 0 1
27
Иван Русак
Иван Русак C
Двигатель
2 1 0 1
27
Давид Вахания
Давид Вахания B
Гидроприбор
2 1 3 4
27
Сергей Федоров
Сергей Федоров A
TOPGUN Barbershop
2 1 0 1
27
Инал Хабалаты
Инал Хабалаты B
PwC
2 1 2 3
27
Михаил Парулава
Михаил Парулава A
TOPGUN Barbershop
2 1 1 2
28
Игорь Суховей
Игорь Суховей A
Питер Media
3 1 1 2
28
Никита Чижов
Никита Чижов C
НСК-Механизация
3 1 0 1
28
Никита Городовой
Никита Городовой B
PwC
3 1 0 1
28
Денис Марков
Денис Марков C
НСК-Механизация
3 1 0 1
28
Евгений Петушков
Евгений Петушков A
ПЕТРО
3 1 0 1
28
Евгений Квасов
Евгений Квасов B
ДИКСИ
3 1 0 1
28
Расим Алиев
Расим Алиев A
Progoal
3 1 2 3
28
Ян Русин
Ян Русин B
Danone
3 1 0 1
28
Артем Касяк
Артем Касяк A
FC QROLIK
3 1 0 1
29
Александр Капраль
Александр Капраль B
OTIS
4 1 0 1
29
Михаил Ешманов
Михаил Ешманов C
Аскрин
4 1 1 2
29
Павел Федотов
Павел Федотов B
OTIS
4 1 0 1
29
Антон Сараев
Антон Сараев C
Аскрин
4 1 1 2
29
Даниил Романов
Даниил Романов B
PwC
4 1 0 1
29
Алексей Холопов
Алексей Холопов A
ПЕТРО
4 1 0 1
29
Егор Худяков
Егор Худяков A
Мэйджор
4 1 2 3
29
Нажмудин Везиров
Нажмудин Везиров A
TOPGUN Barbershop
4 1 1 2
29
Кирилл Малашёнок
Кирилл Малашёнок C
Аскрин
4 1 0 1
29
Анатолий Матвеев
Анатолий Матвеев C
Maza Park
4 1 0 1
29
Сергей Курлев
Сергей Курлев B
OTIS
4 1 0 1
29
Тарас Ничипоренко
Тарас Ничипоренко A
ПЕТРО
4 1 1 2
29
Андрей Садовский
Андрей Садовский A
Питер Media
4 1 0 1
29
Дмитрий Медведев
Дмитрий Медведев A
Лента
4 1 3 4
29
Павел Семичев
Павел Семичев B
ДИКСИ
4 1 1 2
30
Андрей Горбенко
Андрей Горбенко B
ДИКСИ
5 1 0 1
30
Евгений Касаткин
Евгений Касаткин A
КНАУФ
5 1 0 1
30
Денис Самуйлов
Денис Самуйлов A
Progoal
5 1 0 1
30
Денис Сироткин
Денис Сироткин A
TOPGUN Barbershop
5 1 0 1
30
Евгений Пилипенко
Евгений Пилипенко C
Двигатель
5 1 0 1
30
Евгений Боровков
Евгений Боровков C
Шоколадница
5 1 0 1
30
Кирилл Ковалёв
Кирилл Ковалёв C
Двигатель
5 1 2 3
30
Леонид Костров
Леонид Костров B
Danone
5 1 0 1
30
Дмитрий Михайлов
Дмитрий Михайлов C
Maza Park
5 1 1 2
30
Ренат Урусов
Ренат Урусов B
Трансойл
5 1 0 1
30
Роман Есипов
Роман Есипов C
НСК-Механизация
5 1 0 1
30
Виталий Мудрик
Виталий Мудрик A
Лента
5 1 0 1
30
Феликс Шифрин
Феликс Шифрин A
Питер Media
5 1 0 1
30
Александр Георгиев
Александр Георгиев C
Шоколадница
5 1 0 1
30
Артём Олефир
Артём Олефир A
TOPGUN Barbershop
5 1 1 2
30
Сергей Титов
Сергей Титов B
Гидроприбор
5 1 0 1
30
Павел Груздев
Павел Груздев B
Гидроприбор
5 1 0 1
30
Виталий Циммерман
Виталий Циммерман A
КНАУФ
5 1 0 1
31
Иван Леонтьев
Иван Леонтьев B
Danone
6 1 0 1
31
Ефим Ольховецкий
Ефим Ольховецкий B
Danone
6 1 0 1
31
Сергей Калюжнов
Сергей Калюжнов A
FC QROLIK
6 1 1 2
31
Евгений Гусев
Евгений Гусев A
Питер Media
6 1 0 1
31
Артем Лобанов
Артем Лобанов A
FC QROLIK
6 1 1 2
31
Евгений Сучков
Евгений Сучков C
Аскрин
6 1 2 3
31
Эрик Хайдаров
Эрик Хайдаров A
Питер Media
6 1 0 1
31
Данила Шевелев
Данила Шевелев B
ДИКСИ
6 1 0 1
31
Мехриддин Гулмуратов
Мехриддин Гулмуратов C
АмРест
6 1 0 1
31
Виталий Ковалев
Виталий Ковалев B
PwC
6 1 1 2
31
Виталий Родин
Виталий Родин A
КНАУФ
6 1 0 1
31
Владимир Попов
Владимир Попов B
ДИКСИ
6 1 0 1
31
Алексей Рываев
Алексей Рываев C
Верный
6 1 0 1
31
Максим Балченков
Максим Балченков A
FC QROLIK
6 1 1 2
31
Кирилл Коваленко
Кирилл Коваленко A
TOPGUN Barbershop
6 1 0 1
31
Владислав Ознобихин
Владислав Ознобихин C
НСК-Механизация
6 1 1 2
32
Роман Яковлев
Роман Яковлев C
АмРест
7 1 0 1
32
Алексей Сергеев
Алексей Сергеев C
АмРест
7 1 1 2
32
Александр Хализов
Александр Хализов A
Лента
7 1 0 1
32
Максим Власов
Максим Власов A
TOPGUN Barbershop
7 1 1 2
32
Илья Маркелов
Илья Маркелов C
Шоколадница
7 1 0 1
32
Марк Бусырев
Марк Бусырев A
Мэйджор
7 1 0 1
32
Тимур Багаутдинов
Тимур Багаутдинов C
АмРест
7 1 1 2
32
Дмитрий Тухватулин
Дмитрий Тухватулин B
OTIS
7 1 1 2
32
Евгений Воинов
Евгений Воинов C
Аскрин
7 1 0 1
32
Дмитрий Гладышев
Дмитрий Гладышев B
OTIS
7 1 0 1
32
Михаил Райко
Михаил Райко B
Гидроприбор
7 1 2 3
32
Алексей Михайлов
Алексей Михайлов B
ДИКСИ
7 1 0 1
32
Артем Рыцин
Артем Рыцин B
Золотой
7 1 5 6
32
Дмитрий Андреев
Дмитрий Андреев C
Шоколадница
7 1 0 1
32
Артем Сидоренков
Артем Сидоренков C
Maza Park
7 1 1 2
33
Александр Михайленко
Александр Михайленко C
Двигатель
1 0 0 0
33
Алексей Степанов
Алексей Степанов A
TOPGUN Barbershop
1 0 0 0
33
Алексей Шестаков
Алексей Шестаков A
КНАУФ
1 0 0 0
33
Виктор Королик
Виктор Королик A
КНАУФ
1 0 0 0
33
Виталий Новиков
Виталий Новиков B
Комус
1 0 0 0
33
Павел Матюшко
Павел Матюшко B
ДИКСИ
1 0 0 0
33
Денис Воробьев
Денис Воробьев B
Гидроприбор
1 0 2 2
33
Виталий Горяченков
Виталий Горяченков B
PwC
1 0 0 0
33
Марк Мальчик
Марк Мальчик B
PwC
1 0 0 0
33
Владимир Осмолин
Владимир Осмолин B
Гидроприбор
1 0 0 0
33
Руслан Осовский
Руслан Осовский A
Лента
1 0 0 0
33
Игорь Артеев
Игорь Артеев B
OTIS
1 0 0 0
33
Максим Кожевников
Максим Кожевников B
OTIS
1 0 0 0
33
Игорь Максименко
Игорь Максименко A
Питер Media
1 0 0 0
33
Илья Бородин
Илья Бородин C
Верный
1 0 0 0
33
Леонид Грушин
Леонид Грушин B
Гидроприбор
1 0 0 0
33
Илья Глотов
Илья Глотов C
Аскрин
1 0 0 0
33
Илья Ушаков
Илья Ушаков A
КНАУФ
1 0 0 0
33
Артём Пилин
Артём Пилин C
Верный
1 0 0 0
33
Роман Герасимов
Роман Герасимов A
TOPGUN Barbershop
1 0 0 0
33
Борис Жилин
Борис Жилин A
FC QROLIK
1 0 0 0
33
Сергей Балахонов
Сергей Балахонов B
PwC
1 0 0 0
33
Александр Скворцов
Александр Скворцов A
TOPGUN Barbershop
1 0 0 0
33
Александр Адамич
Александр Адамич C
Аскрин
1 0 0 0
33
Андрей Мухин
Андрей Мухин A
TOPGUN Barbershop
1 0 0 0
33
Дмитрий Нечипоренко
Дмитрий Нечипоренко A
Питер Media
1 0 0 0
33
Артемий Дерут
Артемий Дерут B
PwC
1 0 0 0
33
Евгений Соколов
Евгений Соколов B
Danone
1 0 0 0
33
Александр Циммерман
Александр Циммерман A
КНАУФ
1 0 0 0
33
Сергей Санду
Сергей Санду C
НСК-Механизация
1 0 0 0
33
Юрий Помешкин
Юрий Помешкин B
Danone
1 0 0 0
33
Сергей Биров
Сергей Биров B
Danone
1 0 0 0
34
Владислав Привалов
Владислав Привалов A
КНАУФ
2 0 0 0
34
Артур Кузнецов
Артур Кузнецов B
Трансойл
2 0 1 1
34
Максим Крычанов
Максим Крычанов B
Золотой
2 0 1 1
34
Артем Батаногов
Артем Батаногов C
Двигатель
2 0 0 0
34
Юрий Соколов
Юрий Соколов A
Питер Media
2 0 0 0
34
Владимир Журня
Владимир Журня B
Золотой
2 0 0 0
34
Семен Гутник
Семен Гутник C
Maza Park
2 0 0 0
34
Артём Еганов
Артём Еганов C
Аскрин
2 0 0 0
34
Михаил Лазорко
Михаил Лазорко A
FC QROLIK
2 0 0 0
34
Михаил Панфилов
Михаил Панфилов A
FC QROLIK
2 0 0 0
34
Василий Водовозов
Василий Водовозов C
Верный
2 0 0 0
34
Дмитрий Тузков
Дмитрий Тузков A
КНАУФ
2 0 0 0
34
Никита Анферов
Никита Анферов B
OTIS
2 0 0 0
34
Алексей Ильинский
Алексей Ильинский A
КНАУФ
2 0 0 0
34
Александр Бузаков
Александр Бузаков A
FC QROLIK
2 0 0 0
34
Алексей Юдин
Алексей Юдин C
Maza Park
2 0 0 0
34
Александр Ершов
Александр Ершов C
Maza Park
2 0 0 0
34
Александр Голяк
Александр Голяк B
Гидроприбор
2 0 0 0
34
Артем Тарасенков
Артем Тарасенков B
Трансойл
2 0 0 0
34
Дмитрий Морозов
Дмитрий Морозов A
КНАУФ
2 0 0 0
34
Андрей Шутеев
Андрей Шутеев A
Лента
2 0 0 0
34
Денис Фомин
Денис Фомин A
КНАУФ
2 0 0 0
34
Александр Пеньков
Александр Пеньков B
Danone
2 0 0 0
34
Анатолий Сергеев
Анатолий Сергеев A
КНАУФ
2 0 0 0
34
Дмитрий Семочкин
Дмитрий Семочкин C
АмРест
2 0 0 0
34
Иван Стуликов
Иван Стуликов C
Maza Park
2 0 0 0
34
Андрей Попов
Андрей Попов C
Аскрин
2 0 0 0
34
Антон Столповский
Антон Столповский C
Аскрин
2 0 0 0
34
Егор Ямщиков
Егор Ямщиков C
Аскрин
2 0 0 0
35
Артем Топольников
Артем Топольников C
Шоколадница
3 0 0 0
35
Андрей Виноградов
Андрей Виноградов C
Двигатель
3 0 0 0
35
Михаил Мишин
Михаил Мишин C
Верный
3 0 0 0
35
Руслан Клепиков
Руслан Клепиков A
FC QROLIK
3 0 1 1
35
Юрий Шарапов
Юрий Шарапов B
Золотой
3 0 0 0
35
Михаил Зелепукин
Михаил Зелепукин B
Трансойл
3 0 0 0
35
Роман Андронов
Роман Андронов C
Шоколадница
3 0 0 0
35
Анатолий Павлов
Анатолий Павлов C
Maza Park
3 0 0 0
35
Алексей Генат
Алексей Генат A
КНАУФ
3 0 0 0
35
Тимур Арифуллин
Тимур Арифуллин A
TOPGUN Barbershop
3 0 0 0
35
Павел Окруль
Павел Окруль B
Danone
3 0 0 0
35
Виталий Суханов
Виталий Суханов B
Гидроприбор
3 0 0 0
35
Алексей Булышев
Алексей Булышев A
КНАУФ
3 0 0 0
35
Никита Мелентьев
Никита Мелентьев B
Гидроприбор
3 0 1 1
35
Дмитрий Подкорытов
Дмитрий Подкорытов A
FC QROLIK
3 0 0 0
35
Александр Петров
Александр Петров A
КНАУФ
3 0 0 0
35
Сергей Сазонов
Сергей Сазонов B
OTIS
3 0 0 0
35
Валерий Куренной
Валерий Куренной B
Трансойл
3 0 0 0
35
Алексей Куроптев
Алексей Куроптев A
Progoal
3 0 0 0
35
Александр Шмельков
Александр Шмельков C
Аскрин
3 0 0 0
35
Сергей Лубов
Сергей Лубов B
Комус
3 0 0 0
35
Кирилл Маленко
Кирилл Маленко A
FC QROLIK
3 0 0 0
35
Дмитрий Стырикович
Дмитрий Стырикович C
Аскрин
3 0 1 1
35
Андрей Нестеров
Андрей Нестеров A
ПЕТРО
3 0 0 0
35
Александр Смирнов
Александр Смирнов B
Danone
3 0 0 0
35
Владимир Андреев
Владимир Андреев A
ПЕТРО
3 0 0 0
35
Вадим Деняк
Вадим Деняк B
Гидроприбор
3 0 0 0
36
Павел Овченко
Павел Овченко B
ДИКСИ
4 0 0 0
36
Федор Кондратович
Федор Кондратович A
Питер Media
4 0 1 1
36
Дмитрий Вавилов
Дмитрий Вавилов C
Аскрин
4 0 0 0
36
Александр Андрющенко
Александр Андрющенко C
Двигатель
4 0 0 0
36
Виталий Николаев
Виталий Николаев B
Danone
4 0 2 2
36
Александр Парухин
Александр Парухин B
Трансойл
4 0 1 1
36
Александр Каменев
Александр Каменев A
ПЕТРО
4 0 0 0
36
Евгений Самуйлов
Евгений Самуйлов A
Лента
4 0 0 0
36
Александр Вьюшкин
Александр Вьюшкин B
Золотой
4 0 0 0
36
Руслан Рахимов
Руслан Рахимов A
Лента
4 0 0 0
36
Валентин Калинченко
Валентин Калинченко A
Лента
4 0 0 0
36
Денис Цыпин
Денис Цыпин A
Лента
4 0 0 0
36
Павел Путинцев
Павел Путинцев A
Лента
4 0 0 0
36
Андрей Ащиу
Андрей Ащиу C
SPAR
4 0 0 0
36
Никита Иванов
Никита Иванов C
Аскрин
4 0 1 1
36
Юрий Черноусов
Юрий Черноусов C
Аскрин
4 0 0 0
36
Михаил Косенков
Михаил Косенков B
ДИКСИ
4 0 4 4
36
Владимир Коваль
Владимир Коваль C
Шоколадница
4 0 2 2
36
Михаил Смирнов
Михаил Смирнов B
PwC
4 0 1 1
36
Алексей Рыженков
Алексей Рыженков A
Мэйджор
4 0 0 0
36
Иван Стариков
Иван Стариков C
SPAR
4 0 0 0
36
Алексей Остапчук
Алексей Остапчук A
Питер Media
4 0 0 0
36
Алексей Солотов
Алексей Солотов C
Верный
4 0 0 0
36
Иван Колядин
Иван Колядин A
КНАУФ
4 0 0 0
36
Алексей Богданов
Алексей Богданов C
НСК-Механизация
4 0 0 0
36
Данила Запорожец
Данила Запорожец B
PwC
4 0 0 0
36
Николай Скворцов
Николай Скворцов A
TOPGUN Barbershop
4 0 0 0
36
Кирилл Пыжов
Кирилл Пыжов C
SPAR
4 0 0 0
36
Антон Кумблицкий
Антон Кумблицкий C
Maza Park
4 0 0 0
37
Александр Крамаренко
Александр Крамаренко C
Двигатель
5 0 0 0
37
Биннат Исмайлов
Биннат Исмайлов A
Лента
5 0 0 0
37
Алексей Маймистов
Алексей Маймистов C
Maza Park
5 0 0 0
37
Иван Терентьев
Иван Терентьев B
Комус
5 0 1 1
37
Сергей Новак
Сергей Новак A
Progoal
5 0 0 0
37
Геннадий Постников
Геннадий Постников A
Мэйджор
5 0 1 1
37
Сергей Филиппов
Сергей Филиппов B
Гидроприбор
5 0 1 1
37
Дмитрий Марков
Дмитрий Марков A
ПЕТРО
5 0 1 1
37
Кирилл Личковаха
Кирилл Личковаха C
Двигатель
5 0 2 2
37
Алексей Смирнов
Алексей Смирнов B
Комус
5 0 0 0
37
Сергей Иванов
Сергей Иванов A
ПЕТРО
5 0 1 1
37
Антон Власов
Антон Власов C
Maza Park
5 0 0 0
37
Даниил Кондратов
Даниил Кондратов A
Мэйджор
5 0 0 0
37
Леонид Соболев
Леонид Соболев C
Аскрин
5 0 0 0
37
Максим Ерошенков
Максим Ерошенков B
Золотой
5 0 0 0
37
Онисим Северин
Онисим Северин A
TOPGUN Barbershop
5 0 0 0
37
Алексей Антонов
Алексей Антонов C
Аскрин
5 0 0 0
37
Олег Самуйлов
Олег Самуйлов A
Лента
5 0 0 0
37
Антон Ушаков
Антон Ушаков B
OTIS
5 0 0 0
37
Николай Шарликов
Николай Шарликов C
АмРест
5 0 0 0
37
Алексей Манжосов
Алексей Манжосов B
Danone
5 0 1 1
37
Евгений Волынец
Евгений Волынец B
OTIS
5 0 0 0
37
Виталий Макарчик
Виталий Макарчик A
Progoal
5 0 0 0
37
Дмитрий Саблин
Дмитрий Саблин B
PwC
5 0 1 1
37
Александр Иванов
Александр Иванов A
Питер Media
5 0 0 0
37
Рамэш Иванов
Рамэш Иванов A
Progoal