Игроки

В этом разделе собрана статистика
игроков в текущем сезоне
  • Бомбардиры
  • Ассистенты
  • Гол+пас
  • Сборная тура
  • Наказания

Бомбардиры

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
  • C
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Голы Ч(6/10м) Голы К(6/10м) Всего
1
Федор Бурлай
Федор Бурлай
B
ФОРТЕСС
5 13(0/0) 7(0/0) 20
2
Дмитрий Становкин
Дмитрий Становкин B
Комус
5 12(0/0) 9(0/0) 21
3
Денис Снопов
Денис Снопов
C
ОБИТ
5 9(0/0) 12(0/0) 21
4
Алексей Ушаков
Алексей Ушаков
A
Балтика
5 7(0/0) 4(0/1) 11
5
Дмитрий Пеньков
Дмитрий Пеньков A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
3 5(0/0) 1(0/0) 6
6
Никита Николаев
Никита Николаев A
OTIS
5 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
7
Николай Бортничук
Николай Бортничук A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
3 4(0/0) 4(0/0) 8
7
Кирилл Саранцев
Кирилл Саранцев C
ОБИТ
3 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
7
Ринат Урусов
Ринат Урусов A
OTIS
3 4(0/0) 4(0/0) 8
8
Тарас Ничипоренко
Тарас Ничипоренко A
ПЕТРО
4 4(0/0) 3(0/0) 7
8
Влас Рулько
Влас Рулько A
Шоколадница
4 4(0/0) 2(0/0) 6
9
Илья Немнонов
Илья Немнонов C
JOIA
5 4(0/0) 1(0/0) 5
9
Михаил Люхов
Михаил Люхов B
ВТБ
5 4(0/0) 2(0/0) 6
10
Антон Иванов
Антон Иванов C
Maza Park
3 3(0/0) 9(0/0) 12
11
Александр Тенкалюк
Александр Тенкалюк A
МегаФон
4 3(0/0) 6(0/0) 9
11
Дмитрий Устинов
Дмитрий Устинов A
МегаФон
4 3(0/0) 5(0/0) 8
11
Максим Крычанов
Максим Крычанов C
Золотой
4 3(0/0) 1(0/0) 4
11
Руслан Ибрагимов
Руслан Ибрагимов B
Газпром межрегионгаз
4 3(0/0) 7(0/0) 10
11
Артем Донских
Артем Донских C
Золотой
4 3(0/0) 1(0/0) 4
11
Роман Холзаков
Роман Холзаков B
ВТБ
4 3(0/0) 2(0/0) 5
12
Сергей Музычук
Сергей Музычук C
Золотой
5 3(0/0) 1(0/0) 4
12
Станислав Панков
Станислав Панков A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
5 3(0/0) 3(0/0) 6
12
Рамэш Иванов
Рамэш Иванов A
OTIS
5 3(0/0) 2(0/0) 5
12
Руслан Зайков
Руслан Зайков B
ВТБ
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
13
Николай Точилов
Николай Точилов B
Трансойл
2 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
13
Алексей Павлов
Алексей Павлов C
Maza Park
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
14
Михаил Морозов
Михаил Морозов A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
14
Вадим Тухватуллин
Вадим Тухватуллин C
Золотой
3 2(0/0) 2(0/1) 4
14
Юрий Шарапов
Юрий Шарапов C
Золотой
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
14
Евгений Иванов
Евгений Иванов C
Danone
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
14
Дмитрий Марков
Дмитрий Марков A
ПЕТРО
3 2(0/0) 4(0/0) 6
14
Сергей Седых
Сергей Седых A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
14
Сергей Рейзнек
Сергей Рейзнек C
ОБИТ
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
14
Сергей Леонов
Сергей Леонов A
ПЕТРО
3 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
14
Арам Саркисов
Арам Саркисов C
JOIA
3 2(0/0) 3(0/0) 5
14
Владимир Андреев
Владимир Андреев A
ПЕТРО
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
14
Максим Суслов
Максим Суслов A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
3 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
15
Антон Графов
Антон Графов C
Danone
4 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
15
Вячеслав Смирнов
Вячеслав Смирнов C
ОБИТ
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
15
Алексей Сергеев
Алексей Сергеев B
АмРест
4 2(0/0) 2(0/0) 4
15
Артём Попов
Артём Попов B
Трансойл
4 2(0/0) 2(0/0) 4
15
Валерий Чернуха
Валерий Чернуха A
МегаФон
4 2(0/0) 4(0/0) 6
15
Сергей Завизион
Сергей Завизион A
Шоколадница
4 2(0/0) 4(0/0) 6
15
Сергей Осипян
Сергей Осипян A
Балтика
4 2(0/0) 2(0/0) 4
16
Александр Георгиев
Александр Георгиев A
Шоколадница
5 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
16
Александр Иванов
Александр Иванов B
Комус
5 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
16
Егор Акуленко
Егор Акуленко A
Шоколадница
5 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
16
Сергей Иванов
Сергей Иванов A
ПЕТРО
5 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
16
Александр Сахаров
Александр Сахаров C
Газпром социнвест
5 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
16
Сергей Юнк
Сергей Юнк B
Трансойл
5 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
16
Степанч Минеев
Степанч Минеев B
ФОРТЕСС
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
16
Александр Александров
Александр Александров B
Комус
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
16
Илья Кораблев
Илья Кораблев C
Danone
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
16
Иннокентий Мыльников
Иннокентий Мыльников B
АмРест
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
16
Алексей Абанькин
Алексей Абанькин B
Трансойл
5 2(0/0) 3(0/1) 5
16
Артем Дайнеко
Артем Дайнеко C
Газпром социнвест
5 2(0/0) 2(0/0) 4
16
Владимир Михайлевский
Владимир Михайлевский A
Балтика
5 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
16
Виталий Мишин
Виталий Мишин A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
5 2(0/0) 2(0/0) 4
16
Сергей Рыбаков
Сергей Рыбаков C
Газпром социнвест
5 2(0/0) 6(0/0) 8
17
Денис Рыжиков
Денис Рыжиков C
Maza Park
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
17
Виктор Поздняков
Виктор Поздняков C
Maza Park
1 1(0/0) 4(0/0) 5
17
Максим Никифоров
Максим Никифоров A
МегаФон
1 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
17
Михаил Уткин
Михаил Уткин C
Maza Park
1 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
17
Павел Николаев
Павел Николаев A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
1 1(0/0) 6(0/0) 7
18
Леонид Костров
Леонид Костров C
Danone
2 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
18
Руслан  Бойцов
Руслан Бойцов C
JOIA
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
18
Алексей Холопов
Алексей Холопов A
ПЕТРО
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
18
Федор Вербицкий
Федор Вербицкий B
Газпром межрегионгаз
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
18
Тимур Квинадзе
Тимур Квинадзе A
OTIS
2 1(0/0) 4(0/0) 5
18
Алексей Пяткин
Алексей Пяткин A
Балтика
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
18
Арсений Пашинин
Арсений Пашинин C
Danone
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
18
Александр Власенко
Александр Власенко A
Балтика
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
18
Андрей Ландухов
Андрей Ландухов A
Балтика
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
18
Роман Федоров
Роман Федоров A
МегаФон
2 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
19
Иван Ильюхин
Иван Ильюхин B
Газпром межрегионгаз
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
19
Жаргал Цыпилов
Жаргал Цыпилов B
АмРест
3 1(0/0) 3(0/0) 4
19
Ефим Ольховецкий
Ефим Ольховецкий C
Danone
3 1(0/0) 8(0/0) 9
19
Клементий Сидоров
Клементий Сидоров A
ПЕТРО
3 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
19
Владислав Стрельцов
Владислав Стрельцов B
Газпром межрегионгаз
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
19
Агазаман Эминов
Агазаман Эминов B
АмРест
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
19
Александр Пеньков
Александр Пеньков C
Danone
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
19
Александр Алексинский
Александр Алексинский A
Балтика
3 1(0/0) 3(0/0) 4
19
Артем Мальцевич
Артем Мальцевич C
Газпром социнвест
3 1(0/0) 5(0/0) 6
20
Алексей Турбин
Алексей Турбин A
Балтика
4 1(0/0) 4(0/0) 5
20
Сергей Михайлов
Сергей Михайлов A
OTIS
4 1(0/0) 4(0/0) 5
20
Николай Мартынов
Николай Мартынов A
Балтика
4 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
20
Александр Ершов
Александр Ершов C
Maza Park
4 1(0/0) 4(0/0) 5
20
Глеб Сидоренко
Глеб Сидоренко B
Трансойл
4 1(0/0) 3(0/0) 4
20
Вячеслав Свирид
Вячеслав Свирид C
JOIA
4 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
20
Александр Тарасенко
Александр Тарасенко C
ОБИТ
4 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
20
Сергей Хачатрян
Сергей Хачатрян B
Газпром межрегионгаз
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
20
Артем Никоненко
Артем Никоненко C
ОБИТ
4 1(0/0) 2(0/0) 3
20
Сергей Бодров
Сергей Бодров A
Балтика
4 1(0/0) 2(0/0) 3
20
Артём Тютин
Артём Тютин B
Газпром межрегионгаз
4 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
20
Роман Кухтин
Роман Кухтин A
OTIS
4 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
20
Игорь Молодцов
Игорь Молодцов C
ОБИТ
4 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
21
Сергей Посыпаев
Сергей Посыпаев A
МегаФон
5 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
21
Александр Макеев
Александр Макеев C
Danone
5 1(0/0) 2(0/0) 3
21
Ренат Урусов
Ренат Урусов B
Трансойл
5 1(0/1) 2(0/0) 3
21
Антон Щербинин
Антон Щербинин B
ВТБ
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
21
Роман Семёнов
Роман Семёнов B
Трансойл
5 1(0/0) 4(0/0) 5
21
Денис Прокопенко
Денис Прокопенко A
OTIS
5 1(0/0) 5(0/0) 6
21
Георгий Михайлов
Георгий Михайлов C
JOIA
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
21
Дмитрий Гладышев
Дмитрий Гладышев A
OTIS
5 1(0/0) 2(0/0) 3
21
Андрей Бессонов
Андрей Бессонов B
ФОРТЕСС
5 1(0/0) 3(0/0) 4
21
Иван Жуков
Иван Жуков B
Газпром межрегионгаз
5 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
21
Виталий Бочаров
Виталий Бочаров B
ВТБ
5 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
22
Александр Бочаров
Александр Бочаров C
Maza Park
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Павел Махов
Павел Махов A
МегаФон
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Руслан Магеррамов
Руслан Магеррамов A
МегаФон
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Антон Москаленко
Антон Москаленко C
Maza Park
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Алексей Чуев
Алексей Чуев C
Maza Park
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Алексей Смирнов
Алексей Смирнов B
Комус
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Леонид Лемешко
Леонид Лемешко B
Газпром межрегионгаз
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Александр Мелоев
Александр Мелоев B
ВТБ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Евгений Куликов
Евгений Куликов A
OTIS
1 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
22
Алексей Зимин
Алексей Зимин A
МегаФон
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Олег Ткаченко
Олег Ткаченко B
ВТБ
1 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
22
Роман Андронов
Роман Андронов A
Шоколадница
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Андрей Афоничев
Андрей Афоничев C
ОБИТ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Константин Храмов
Константин Храмов C
Газпром социнвест
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Андрей Смоляков
Андрей Смоляков C
JOIA
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Александр Степанов
Александр Степанов A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Андрей Терпячий
Андрей Терпячий A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Иван Шатров
Иван Шатров B
Комус
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Магамед Магамедов
Магамед Магамедов C
Maza Park
1 0(0/0) 5(0/1) 5
22
Евгений Серебряный
Евгений Серебряный A
МегаФон
1 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
22
Николай Пухов
Николай Пухов B
Газпром межрегионгаз
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Антон Аникин
Антон Аникин C
Danone
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Владислав Строганов
Владислав Строганов C
Maza Park
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Артемий Киселев
Артемий Киселев C
Maza Park
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Павел Жариков
Павел Жариков B
Газпром межрегионгаз
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Василий Боев
Василий Боев B
Комус
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Артем Тарасенков
Артем Тарасенков B
Трансойл
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Юрий Аман
Юрий Аман A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Виталий Алов
Виталий Алов C
Danone
1 0(0/0) 3(0/0) 3
22
Виталий Николаев
Виталий Николаев C
Danone
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Витаутас Бундаравичюс
Витаутас Бундаравичюс C
Danone
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Владимир Надточий
Владимир Надточий B
ФОРТЕСС
1 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
22
Владимир Гриненко
Владимир Гриненко A
Балтика
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Александр Бровкин
Александр Бровкин C
ОБИТ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Владимир Андреев
Владимир Андреев A
ПЕТРО
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Николай Шарликов
Николай Шарликов B
АмРест
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Сергей Дробот
Сергей Дробот C
ОБИТ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Антон Ушаков
Антон Ушаков A
OTIS
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Дмитрий Агафонов
Дмитрий Агафонов C
ОБИТ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Дмитрий Агафонов
Дмитрий Агафонов C
ОБИТ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Дмитрий Селиверстов
Дмитрий Селиверстов A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Алексей Васильев
Алексей Васильев B
АмРест
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Денис Марков
Денис Марков B
ФОРТЕСС
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Данила Богомолов
Данила Богомолов C
Maza Park
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Вячеслав Шелаевский
Вячеслав Шелаевский A
ПЕТРО
1 0(0/0) 3(0/0) 3
22
Антон Шамаев
Антон Шамаев A
Шоколадница
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Вячеслав Смирнов
Вячеслав Смирнов C
ОБИТ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Николай Синицкий
Николай Синицкий A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Алексей Манжосов
Алексей Манжосов C
Danone
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Алексей Амелюшин
Алексей Амелюшин C
JOIA
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Константин Исаков
Константин Исаков A
МегаФон
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Алексей Радченко
Алексей Радченко C
ОБИТ
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Алексей Колповский
Алексей Колповский B
Газпром межрегионгаз
2 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
23
Максим Мяктинов
Максим Мяктинов B
Комус
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Александр Афанасьев
Александр Афанасьев A
OTIS
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Алексей Малышев
Алексей Малышев C
Danone
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Алексей Заводчиков
Алексей Заводчиков B
Газпром межрегионгаз
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Александр Михайлов
Александр Михайлов B
ВТБ
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Слава Бандура
Слава Бандура C
Maza Park
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Александр Капраль
Александр Капраль A
OTIS
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Кирилл Кошелев
Кирилл Кошелев C
Maza Park
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Александр Комиссаров
Александр Комиссаров B
ФОРТЕСС
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Артур Кузнецов
Артур Кузнецов B
Трансойл
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Василий Колобовников
Василий Колобовников B
ВТБ
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Василий Соловых
Василий Соловых A
МегаФон
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Юрий Волков
Юрий Волков C
Maza Park
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Сергей Подкорытов
Сергей Подкорытов C
Газпром социнвест
2 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
23
Герман Черевань
Герман Черевань A
Балтика
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Дмитрий Штягин
Дмитрий Штягин A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
2 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
23
Антон Нефагин
Антон Нефагин C
Газпром социнвест
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Дмитрий Долгов
Дмитрий Долгов B
Трансойл
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Андрей Ермолаев
Андрей Ермолаев A
ПЕТРО
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Кирилл Пустоваров
Кирилл Пустоваров C
Maza Park
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Евгений Каширин
Евгений Каширин C
JOIA
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Иван Костычев
Иван Костычев A
Шоколадница
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Иван Светлов
Иван Светлов C
Maza Park
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Игорь Куделькин
Игорь Куделькин C
Золотой
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Игорь Казаков
Игорь Казаков A
ПЕТРО
2 0(0/0) 3(0/0) 3
23
Алексей Антонов
Алексей Антонов B
Трансойл
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Алексей Таловиков
Алексей Таловиков B
ВТБ
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Кирилл Савин
Кирилл Савин A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Кирилл Рыжов
Кирилл Рыжов C
Maza Park
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Павел Сесь
Павел Сесь B
ВТБ
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
24
Астемир Нагудов
Астемир Нагудов B
Газпром межрегионгаз
3 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
24
Александр Судаков
Александр Судаков B
Комус
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
24
Павел Суфьянов
Павел Суфьянов A
ПЕТРО
3 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
24
Павел Мякинин
Павел Мякинин B
Комус
3 0(0/0) 2(0/0) 2
24
Александр Парухин
Александр Парухин B
Трансойл
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
24
Роман Есипов
Роман Есипов B
ФОРТЕСС
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
24
Сергей Битов
Сергей Битов B
Газпром межрегионгаз
3 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
24
Александр Каменев
Александр Каменев A
ПЕТРО
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
24
Исломжон Маматов
Исломжон Маматов B
АмРест
3 0(0/0) 4(0/0) 4
24
Александр Русинов
Александр Русинов B
ВТБ
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
24
Константин Нягин
Константин Нягин B
АмРест
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
24
Виталий Новиков
Виталий Новиков B
Комус
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
24
Владислав Ознобихин
Владислав Ознобихин B
ФОРТЕСС
3 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
24
Владислав Мальковский
Владислав Мальковский B
Газпром межрегионгаз
3 0(0/0) 2(0/0) 2
24
Всеволод Нерезенко
Всеволод Нерезенко C
ОБИТ
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
24
Дмитрий Петросов
Дмитрий Петросов B
Газпром межрегионгаз
3 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
24
Александр Махов
Александр Махов B
Комус
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
24
Евгений Попов
Евгений Попов C
JOIA
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
24
Алексей Макаренко
Алексей Макаренко B
ВТБ
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
24
Александр Герасименко
Александр Герасименко B
ФОРТЕСС
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
24
Илья Маркелов
Илья Маркелов A
Шоколадница
3 0(0/0) 3(0/0) 3
24
Евгений Кораблев
Евгений Кораблев B
Трансойл
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
24
Константин Друзягин
Константин Друзягин B
ФОРТЕСС
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
24
Михаил Жуков
Михаил Жуков A
OTIS
3 0(0/0) 12(0/1) 12
24
Максим Чесноков
Максим Чесноков A
Балтика
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
24
Никита Калинин
Никита Калинин B
ВТБ
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
24
Михаил Забияка
Михаил Забияка A
МегаФон
3 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
24
Богдан Бородин
Богдан Бородин A
Шоколадница
3 0(0/0) 4(0/0) 4
25
Алексей Колонтай
Алексей Колонтай C
Золотой
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
25
Артём Волков
Артём Волков C
Maza Park
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
25
Никита Трофимов
Никита Трофимов C
JOIA
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
25
Антон Шаманин
Антон Шаманин A
Шоколадница
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
25
Алексей Соседов
Алексей Соседов B
Газпром межрегионгаз
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
25
Вячеслав Безверхов
Вячеслав Безверхов C
Danone
4 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
25
Александр Тихон
Александр Тихон C
ОБИТ
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
25
Павел Федотов
Павел Федотов A
OTIS
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
25
Сергей Моров
Сергей Моров C
Газпром социнвест
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
25
Андрей Нестеров
Андрей Нестеров A
ПЕТРО
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
25
Руслан Клепиков
Руслан Клепиков B
ВТБ
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
25
Евгений Кузнецов
Евгений Кузнецов B
ФОРТЕСС
4 0(0/0) 2(0/0) 2
25
Руслан Валеев
Руслан Валеев B
Газпром межрегионгаз
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
25
Евгений Чухлов
Евгений Чухлов B
Комус
4 0(0/0) 3(0/0) 3
25
Матвей Китаев
Матвей Китаев A
Балтика
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
25
Иван Трунов
Иван Трунов C
JOIA
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
25
Павел Круглов
Павел Круглов A
МегаФон
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
25
Олег Елизаров
Олег Елизаров B
ФОРТЕСС
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
26
Александр Михайлык
Александр Михайлык C
Газпром социнвест
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
26
Федор Чичерин
Федор Чичерин C
Газпром социнвест
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
26
Сергей Чухлов
Сергей Чухлов B
Комус
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
26
Тимур Багаутдинов
Тимур Багаутдинов B
АмРест
5 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
26
Константин Маликов
Константин Маликов B
ВТБ
5 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
26
Сергей Родичев
Сергей Родичев A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
5 0(0/0) 2(0/0) 2
26
Алексей Савельев
Алексей Савельев B
АмРест
5 0(0/0) 2(0/0) 2
26
Виктор Седулин
Виктор Седулин A
Шоколадница
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
26
Виталий Дергавица
Виталий Дергавица C
Золотой
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
26
Дмитрий Ладифян
Дмитрий Ладифян A
МегаФон
5 0(0/0) 3(0/0) 3
26
Евгений Беличков
Евгений Беличков C
Газпром социнвест
5 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
26
Иван Забелин
Иван Забелин B
Газпром межрегионгаз
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
26
Илья Волков
Илья Волков C
Maza Park
5 0(0/0) 2(0/0) 2
26
Константин Беляев
Константин Беляев C
Золотой
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
26
Александр Пушкин
Александр Пушкин C
Золотой
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
26
Максим Головкин
Максим Головкин C
JOIA
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
26
Никита Чижов
Никита Чижов B
ФОРТЕСС
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
26
Олег Кусов
Олег Кусов B
АмРест
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
26
Павел Тарасов
Павел Тарасов B
ФОРТЕСС
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
26
Павел Баранов
Павел Баранов B
Комус
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
26
Роман Яковлев
Роман Яковлев B
АмРест
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
26
Дмитрий Андреев
Дмитрий Андреев A
Шоколадница
5 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1

Ассистенты

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
  • C
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Пасы Ч Пасы К Всего
1
Сергей Рейзнек
Сергей Рейзнек
C
ОБИТ
3 6 0 6
2
Сергей Бодров
Сергей Бодров
A
Балтика
4 5 0 5
3
Денис Снопов
Денис Снопов C
ОБИТ
5 5 1 6
4
Николай Бортничук
Николай Бортничук A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
3 4 2 6
5
Александр Иванов
Александр Иванов
B
Комус
5 4 4 8
6
Дмитрий Пеньков
Дмитрий Пеньков A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
3 3 6 9
6
Михаил Забияка
Михаил Забияка A
МегаФон
3 3 2 5
7
Максим Крычанов
Максим Крычанов C
Золотой
4 3 0 3
7
Сергей Завизион
Сергей Завизион A
Шоколадница
4 3 0 3
7
Олег Елизаров
Олег Елизаров B
ФОРТЕСС
4 3 0 3
7
Артем Донских
Артем Донских C
Золотой
4 3 0 3
7
Евгений Чухлов
Евгений Чухлов B
Комус
4 3 1 4
8
Денис Прокопенко
Денис Прокопенко A
OTIS
5 3 10 13
9
Владимир Надточий
Владимир Надточий B
ФОРТЕСС
1 2 1 3
10
Николай Синицкий
Николай Синицкий A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
2 2 0 2
10
Иван Светлов
Иван Светлов C
Maza Park
2 2 0 2
11
Юрий Шарапов
Юрий Шарапов C
Золотой
3 2 0 2
11
Михаил Жуков
Михаил Жуков A
OTIS
3 2 3 5
11
Максим Суслов
Максим Суслов A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
3 2 1 3
11
Дмитрий Марков
Дмитрий Марков A
ПЕТРО
3 2 1 3
11
Вадим Тухватуллин
Вадим Тухватуллин C
Золотой
3 2 0 2
11
Роман Есипов
Роман Есипов B
ФОРТЕСС
3 2 0 2
11
Владимир Андреев
Владимир Андреев A
ПЕТРО
3 2 1 3
12
Руслан Ибрагимов
Руслан Ибрагимов B
Газпром межрегионгаз
4 2 1 3
12
Артем Никоненко
Артем Никоненко C
ОБИТ
4 2 3 5
12
Евгений Кузнецов
Евгений Кузнецов B
ФОРТЕСС
4 2 1 3
12
Вячеслав Свирид
Вячеслав Свирид C
JOIA
4 2 1 3
12
Руслан Клепиков
Руслан Клепиков B
ВТБ
4 2 0 2
12
Артём Тютин
Артём Тютин B
Газпром межрегионгаз
4 2 3 5
13
Антон Щербинин
Антон Щербинин B
ВТБ
5 2 2 4
13
Дмитрий Становкин
Дмитрий Становкин B
Комус
5 2 3 5
13
Александр Макеев
Александр Макеев C
Danone
5 2 2 4
13
Сергей Посыпаев
Сергей Посыпаев A
МегаФон
5 2 2 4
13
Алексей Абанькин
Алексей Абанькин B
Трансойл
5 2 1 3
13
Станислав Панков
Станислав Панков A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
5 2 0 2
13
Ренат Урусов
Ренат Урусов B
Трансойл
5 2 2 4
13
Георгий Михайлов
Георгий Михайлов C
JOIA
5 2 0 2
13
Александр Георгиев
Александр Георгиев A
Шоколадница
5 2 1 3
13
Сергей Иванов
Сергей Иванов A
ПЕТРО
5 2 0 2
14
Вячеслав Шелаевский
Вячеслав Шелаевский A
ПЕТРО
1 1 0 1
14
Виктор Поздняков
Виктор Поздняков C
Maza Park
1 1 3 4
14
Иван Шатров
Иван Шатров B
Комус
1 1 0 1
14
Андрей Терпячий
Андрей Терпячий A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
1 1 0 1
14
Леонид Лемешко
Леонид Лемешко B
Газпром межрегионгаз
1 1 0 1
14
Алексей Смирнов
Алексей Смирнов B
Комус
1 1 0 1
14
Алексей Чуев
Алексей Чуев C
Maza Park
1 1 0 1
15
Игорь Казаков
Игорь Казаков A
ПЕТРО
2 1 3 4
15
Дмитрий Штягин
Дмитрий Штягин A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
2 1 1 2
15
Николай Точилов
Николай Точилов B
Трансойл
2 1 1 2
15
Руслан  Бойцов
Руслан Бойцов C
JOIA
2 1 0 1
15
Александр Власенко
Александр Власенко A
Балтика
2 1 0 1
15
Андрей Ермолаев
Андрей Ермолаев A
ПЕТРО
2 1 0 1
15
Алексей Манжосов
Алексей Манжосов C
Danone
2 1 0 1
15
Алексей Радченко
Алексей Радченко C
ОБИТ
2 1 2 3
16
Константин Нягин
Константин Нягин B
АмРест
3 1 0 1
16
Сергей Битов
Сергей Битов B
Газпром межрегионгаз
3 1 2 3
16
Павел Мякинин
Павел Мякинин B
Комус
3 1 1 2
16
Арам Саркисов
Арам Саркисов C
JOIA
3 1 1 2
16
Владислав Ознобихин
Владислав Ознобихин B
ФОРТЕСС
3 1 1 2
16
Евгений Иванов
Евгений Иванов C
Danone
3 1 0 1
16
Богдан Бородин
Богдан Бородин A
Шоколадница
3 1 4 5
16
Ринат Урусов
Ринат Урусов A
OTIS
3 1 6 7
16
Виталий Новиков
Виталий Новиков B
Комус
3 1 0 1
16
Дмитрий Петросов
Дмитрий Петросов B
Газпром межрегионгаз
3 1 2 3
16
Илья Маркелов
Илья Маркелов A
Шоколадница
3 1 0 1
16
Клементий Сидоров
Клементий Сидоров A
ПЕТРО
3 1 0 1
16
Антон Иванов
Антон Иванов C
Maza Park
3 1 3 4
17
Роман Холзаков
Роман Холзаков B
ВТБ
4 1 0 1
17
Влас Рулько
Влас Рулько A
Шоколадница
4 1 2 3
17
Валерий Чернуха
Валерий Чернуха A
МегаФон
4 1 9 10
17
Вячеслав Смирнов
Вячеслав Смирнов C
ОБИТ
4 1 4 5
17
Вячеслав Безверхов
Вячеслав Безверхов C
Danone
4 1 2 3
17
Глеб Сидоренко
Глеб Сидоренко B
Трансойл
4 1 2 3
17
Тарас Ничипоренко
Тарас Ничипоренко A
ПЕТРО
4 1 0 1
17
Сергей Хачатрян
Сергей Хачатрян B
Газпром межрегионгаз
4 1 0 1
17
Сергей Михайлов
Сергей Михайлов A
OTIS
4 1 3 4
17
Дмитрий Устинов
Дмитрий Устинов A
МегаФон
4 1 1 2
17
Александр Тенкалюк
Александр Тенкалюк A
МегаФон
4 1 4 5
17
Матвей Китаев
Матвей Китаев A
Балтика
4 1 0 1
17
Антон Графов
Антон Графов C
Danone
4 1 0 1
17
Игорь Молодцов
Игорь Молодцов C
ОБИТ
4 1 2 3
17
Александр Ершов
Александр Ершов C
Maza Park
4 1 0 1
17
Алексей Турбин
Алексей Турбин A
Балтика
4 1 2 3
18
Степанч Минеев
Степанч Минеев B
ФОРТЕСС
5 1 0 1
18
Сергей Рыбаков
Сергей Рыбаков C
Газпром социнвест
5 1 2 3
18
Никита Чижов
Никита Чижов B
ФОРТЕСС
5 1 2 3
18
Никита Николаев
Никита Николаев A
OTIS
5 1 0 1
18
Роман Семёнов
Роман Семёнов B
Трансойл
5 1 3 4
18
Рамэш Иванов
Рамэш Иванов A
OTIS
5 1 0 1
18
Руслан Зайков
Руслан Зайков B
ВТБ
5 1 0 1
18
Федор Бурлай
Федор Бурлай B
ФОРТЕСС
5 1 2 3
18
Тимур Багаутдинов
Тимур Багаутдинов B
АмРест
5 1 2 3
18
Павел Баранов
Павел Баранов B
Комус
5 1 2 3
18
Дмитрий Гладышев
Дмитрий Гладышев A
OTIS
5 1 2 3
18
Дмитрий Андреев
Дмитрий Андреев A
Шоколадница
5 1 3 4
18
Артем Дайнеко
Артем Дайнеко C
Газпром социнвест
5 1 3 4
18
Виталий Бочаров
Виталий Бочаров B
ВТБ
5 1 0 1
18
Алексей Ушаков
Алексей Ушаков A
Балтика
5 1 1 2
18
Виталий Мишин
Виталий Мишин A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
5 1 0 1
19
Витаутас Бундаравичюс
Витаутас Бундаравичюс C
Danone
1 0 0 0
19
Павел Николаев
Павел Николаев A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
1 0 4 4
19
Руслан Магеррамов
Руслан Магеррамов A
МегаФон
1 0 0 0
19
Андрей Смоляков
Андрей Смоляков C
JOIA
1 0 0 0
19
Роман Андронов
Роман Андронов A
Шоколадница
1 0 0 0
19
Антон Шамаев
Антон Шамаев A
Шоколадница
1 0 0 0
19
Антон Ушаков
Антон Ушаков A
OTIS
1 0 0 0
19
Павел Махов
Павел Махов A
МегаФон
1 0 0 0
19
Евгений Куликов
Евгений Куликов A
OTIS
1 0 0 0
19
Павел Жариков
Павел Жариков B
Газпром межрегионгаз
1 0 0 0
19
Евгений Серебряный
Евгений Серебряный A
МегаФон
1 0 0 0
19
Алексей Васильев
Алексей Васильев B
АмРест
1 0 0 0
19
Олег Ткаченко
Олег Ткаченко B
ВТБ
1 0 0 0
19
Сергей Дробот
Сергей Дробот C
ОБИТ
1 0 0 0
19
Антон Аникин
Антон Аникин C
Danone
1 0 0 0
19
Николай Шарликов
Николай Шарликов B
АмРест
1 0 0 0
19
Антон Москаленко
Антон Москаленко C
Maza Park
1 0 0 0
19
Николай Пухов
Николай Пухов B
Газпром межрегионгаз
1 0 0 0
19
Михаил Уткин
Михаил Уткин C
Maza Park
1 0 2 2
19
Андрей Афоничев
Андрей Афоничев C
ОБИТ
1 0 0 0
19
Алексей Зимин
Алексей Зимин A
МегаФон
1 0 0 0
19
Максим Никифоров
Максим Никифоров A
МегаФон
1 0 1 1
19
Магамед Магамедов
Магамед Магамедов C
Maza Park
1 0 4 4
19
Александр Бровкин
Александр Бровкин C
ОБИТ
1 0 0 0
19
Константин Храмов
Константин Храмов C
Газпром социнвест
1 0 0 0
19
Артем Тарасенков
Артем Тарасенков B
Трансойл
1 0 0 0
19
Данила Богомолов
Данила Богомолов C
Maza Park
1 0 0 0
19
Юрий Аман
Юрий Аман A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
1 0 0 0
19
Владимир Гриненко
Владимир Гриненко A
Балтика
1 0 0 0
19
Владимир Андреев
Владимир Андреев A
ПЕТРО
1 0 1 1
19
Виталий Николаев
Виталий Николаев C
Danone
1 0 0 0
19
Владислав Строганов
Владислав Строганов C
Maza Park
1 0 0 0
19
Вячеслав Смирнов
Вячеслав Смирнов C
ОБИТ
1 0 0 0
19
Виталий Алов
Виталий Алов C
Danone
1 0 0 0
19
Василий Боев
Василий Боев B
Комус
1 0 0 0
19
Александр Бочаров
Александр Бочаров C
Maza Park
1 0 0 0
19
Александр Степанов
Александр Степанов A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
1 0 0 0
19
Денис Рыжиков
Денис Рыжиков C
Maza Park
1 0 0 0
19
Денис Марков
Денис Марков B
ФОРТЕСС
1 0 0 0
19
Дмитрий Агафонов
Дмитрий Агафонов C
ОБИТ
1 0 0 0
19
Дмитрий Агафонов
Дмитрий Агафонов C
ОБИТ
1 0 0 0
19
Александр Мелоев
Александр Мелоев B
ВТБ
1 0 0 0
19
Дмитрий Селиверстов
Дмитрий Селиверстов A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
1 0 0 0
19
Артемий Киселев
Артемий Киселев C
Maza Park
1 0 0 0
20
Федор Вербицкий
Федор Вербицкий B
Газпром межрегионгаз
2 0 0 0
20
Константин Исаков
Константин Исаков A
МегаФон
2 0 0 0
20
Алексей Антонов
Алексей Антонов B
Трансойл
2 0 0 0
20
Леонид Костров
Леонид Костров C
Danone
2 0 0 0
20
Юрий Волков
Юрий Волков C
Maza Park
2 0 0 0
20
Александр Капраль
Александр Капраль A
OTIS
2 0 0 0
20
Максим Мяктинов
Максим Мяктинов B
Комус
2 0 0 0
20
Алексей Холопов
Алексей Холопов A
ПЕТРО
2 0 1 1
20
Алексей Заводчиков
Алексей Заводчиков B
Газпром межрегионгаз
2 0 0 0
20
Алексей Пяткин
Алексей Пяткин A
Балтика
2 0 0 0
20
Алексей Колповский
Алексей Колповский B
Газпром межрегионгаз
2 0 0 0
20
Алексей Амелюшин
Алексей Амелюшин C
JOIA
2 0 1 1
20
Александр Комиссаров
Александр Комиссаров B
ФОРТЕСС
2 0 0 0
20
Тимур Квинадзе
Тимур Квинадзе A
OTIS
2 0 0 0
20
Алексей Малышев
Алексей Малышев C
Danone
2 0 2 2
20
Сергей Подкорытов
Сергей Подкорытов C
Газпром социнвест
2 0 0 0
20
Александр Афанасьев
Александр Афанасьев A
OTIS
2 0 0 0
20
Алексей Павлов
Алексей Павлов C
Maza Park
2 0 0 0
20
Павел Сесь
Павел Сесь B
ВТБ
2 0 0 0
20
Слава Бандура
Слава Бандура C
Maza Park
2 0 0 0
20
Александр Михайлов
Александр Михайлов B
ВТБ
2 0 0 0
20
Роман Федоров
Роман Федоров A
МегаФон
2 0 1 1
20
Алексей Таловиков
Алексей Таловиков B
ВТБ
2 0 0 0
20
Кирилл Кошелев
Кирилл Кошелев C
Maza Park
2 0 0 0
20
Андрей Ландухов
Андрей Ландухов A
Балтика
2 0 0 0
20
Василий Соловых
Василий Соловых A
МегаФон
2 0 0 0
20
Василий Колобовников
Василий Колобовников B
ВТБ
2 0 1 1
20
Герман Черевань
Герман Черевань A
Балтика
2 0 0 0
20
Артур Кузнецов
Артур Кузнецов B
Трансойл
2 0 0 0
20
Дмитрий Долгов
Дмитрий Долгов B
Трансойл
2 0 0 0
20
Арсений Пашинин
Арсений Пашинин C
Danone
2 0 0 0
20
Антон Нефагин
Антон Нефагин C
Газпром социнвест
2 0 0 0
20
Иван Костычев
Иван Костычев A
Шоколадница
2 0 0 0
20
Игорь Куделькин
Игорь Куделькин C
Золотой
2 0 0 0
20
Евгений Каширин
Евгений Каширин C
JOIA
2 0 0 0
20
Кирилл Савин
Кирилл Савин A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
2 0 0 0
20
Кирилл Пустоваров
Кирилл Пустоваров C
Maza Park
2 0 0 0
20
Кирилл Рыжов
Кирилл Рыжов C
Maza Park
2 0 0 0
21
Агазаман Эминов
Агазаман Эминов B
АмРест
3 0 0 0
21
Александр Парухин
Александр Парухин B
Трансойл
3 0 1 1
21
Александр Махов
Александр Махов B
Комус
3 0 0 0
21
Александр Каменев
Александр Каменев A
ПЕТРО
3 0 0 0
21
Алексей Макаренко
Алексей Макаренко B
ВТБ
3 0 0 0
21
Евгений Попов
Евгений Попов C
JOIA
3 0 2 2
21
Александр Пеньков
Александр Пеньков C
Danone
3 0 0 0
21
Павел Суфьянов
Павел Суфьянов A
ПЕТРО
3 0 0 0
21
Сергей Седых
Сергей Седых A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
3 0 0 0
21
Евгений Кораблев
Евгений Кораблев B
Трансойл
3 0 0 0
21
Ефим Ольховецкий
Ефим Ольховецкий C
Danone
3 0 2 2
21
Александр Алексинский
Александр Алексинский A
Балтика
3 0 3 3
21
Исломжон Маматов
Исломжон Маматов B
АмРест
3 0 3 3
21
Жаргал Цыпилов
Жаргал Цыпилов B
АмРест
3 0 1 1
21
Иван Ильюхин
Иван Ильюхин B
Газпром межрегионгаз
3 0 0 0
21
Астемир Нагудов
Астемир Нагудов B
Газпром межрегионгаз
3 0 1 1
21
Владислав Стрельцов
Владислав Стрельцов B
Газпром межрегионгаз
3 0 0 0
21
Владислав Мальковский
Владислав Мальковский B
Газпром межрегионгаз
3 0 1 1
21
Всеволод Нерезенко
Всеволод Нерезенко C
ОБИТ
3 0 0 0
21
Михаил Морозов
Михаил Морозов A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
3 0 0 0
21
Александр Герасименко
Александр Герасименко B
ФОРТЕСС
3 0 0 0
21
Константин Друзягин
Константин Друзягин B
ФОРТЕСС
3 0 0 0
21
Александр Судаков
Александр Судаков B
Комус
3 0 0 0
21
Сергей Леонов
Сергей Леонов A
ПЕТРО
3 0 1 1
21
Никита Калинин
Никита Калинин B
ВТБ
3 0 0 0
21
Кирилл Саранцев
Кирилл Саранцев C
ОБИТ
3 0 0 0
21
Александр Русинов
Александр Русинов B
ВТБ
3 0 0 0
21
Артем Мальцевич
Артем Мальцевич C
Газпром социнвест
3 0 1 1
21
Максим Чесноков
Максим Чесноков A
Балтика
3 0 0 0
22
Сергей Осипян
Сергей Осипян A
Балтика
4 0 2 2
22
Сергей Моров
Сергей Моров C
Газпром социнвест
4 0 0 0
22
Александр Тихон
Александр Тихон C
ОБИТ
4 0 0 0
22
Артём Попов
Артём Попов B
Трансойл
4 0 1 1
22
Руслан Валеев
Руслан Валеев B
Газпром межрегионгаз
4 0 0 0
22
Александр Тарасенко
Александр Тарасенко C
ОБИТ
4 0 0 0
22
Артём Волков
Артём Волков C
Maza Park
4 0 0 0
22
Никита Трофимов
Никита Трофимов C
JOIA
4 0 0 0
22
Павел Федотов
Павел Федотов A
OTIS
4 0 0 0
22
Алексей Сергеев
Алексей Сергеев B
АмРест
4 0 0 0
22
Роман Кухтин
Роман Кухтин A
OTIS
4 0 1 1
22
Иван Трунов
Иван Трунов C
JOIA
4 0 0 0
22
Николай Мартынов
Николай Мартынов A
Балтика
4 0 0 0
22
Алексей Соседов
Алексей Соседов B
Газпром межрегионгаз
4 0 0 0
22
Андрей Нестеров
Андрей Нестеров A
ПЕТРО
4 0 0 0
22
Алексей Колонтай
Алексей Колонтай C
Золотой
4 0 1 1
22
Павел Круглов
Павел Круглов A
МегаФон
4 0 1 1
22
Антон Шаманин
Антон Шаманин A
Шоколадница
4 0 0 0
23
Илья Немнонов
Илья Немнонов C
JOIA
5 0 0 0
23
Федор Чичерин
Федор Чичерин C
Газпром социнвест
5 0 0 0
23
Илья Волков
Илья Волков C
Maza Park
5 0 1 1
23
Михаил Люхов
Михаил Люхов B
ВТБ
5 0 1 1
23
Виктор Седулин
Виктор Седулин A
Шоколадница
5 0 0 0
23
Алексей Савельев
Алексей Савельев B
АмРест
5 0 0 0
23
Илья Кораблев
Илья Кораблев C
Danone
5 0 3 3
23
Константин Маликов
Константин Маликов B
ВТБ
5 0 1 1
23
Константин Беляев
Константин Беляев C
Золотой
5 0 1 1
23
Виталий Дергавица
Виталий Дергавица C
Золотой
5 0 1 1
23
Сергей Юнк
Сергей Юнк B
Трансойл
5 0 0 0
23
Владимир Михайлевский
Владимир Михайлевский A
Балтика
5 0 0 0
23
Сергей Чухлов
Сергей Чухлов B
Комус
5 0 0 0
23
Роман Яковлев
Роман Яковлев B
АмРест
5 0 0 0
23
Сергей Музычук
Сергей Музычук C
Золотой
5 0 0 0
23
Александр Сахаров
Александр Сахаров C
Газпром социнвест
5 0 1 1
23
Иннокентий Мыльников
Иннокентий Мыльников B
АмРест
5 0 1 1
23
Александр Михайлык
Александр Михайлык C
Газпром социнвест
5 0 0 0
23
Иван Забелин
Иван Забелин B
Газпром межрегионгаз
5 0 0 0
23
Иван Жуков
Иван Жуков B
Газпром межрегионгаз
5 0 1 1
23
Олег Кусов
Олег Кусов B
АмРест
5 0 0 0
23
Егор Акуленко
Егор Акуленко A
Шоколадница
5 0 4 4
23
Сергей Родичев
Сергей Родичев A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
5 0 0 0
23
Павел Тарасов
Павел Тарасов B
ФОРТЕСС
5 0 0 0
23
Дмитрий Ладифян
Дмитрий Ладифян A
МегаФон
5 0 1 1
23
Евгений Беличков
Евгений Беличков C
Газпром социнвест
5 0 2 2
23
Андрей Бессонов
Андрей Бессонов B
ФОРТЕСС
5 0 3 3
23
Александр Пушкин
Александр Пушкин C
Золотой
5 0 0 0
23
Александр Александров
Александр Александров B
Комус
5 0 0 0
23
Максим Головкин
Максим Головкин C
JOIA
5 0 0 0

Гол+пас

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
  • C
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Гол+пас Ч(6/10м) Гол+пас К(6/10м) Всего
1
Денис Снопов
Денис Снопов
C
ОБИТ
5 14(0/0) 13(0/0) 27
1
Федор Бурлай
Федор Бурлай
B
ФОРТЕСС
5 14(0/0) 9(0/0) 23
1
Дмитрий Становкин
Дмитрий Становкин
B
Комус
5 14(0/0) 12(0/0) 26
2
Дмитрий Пеньков
Дмитрий Пеньков
A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
3 8(0/0) 7(0/0) 15
2
Сергей Рейзнек
Сергей Рейзнек C
ОБИТ
3 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
2
Николай Бортничук
Николай Бортничук
A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
3 8(0/0) 6(0/0) 14
3
Алексей Ушаков
Алексей Ушаков A
Балтика
5 8(0/0) 5(0/1) 13
4
Максим Крычанов
Максим Крычанов C
Золотой
4 6(0/0) 1(0/0) 7
4
Сергей Бодров
Сергей Бодров A
Балтика
4 6(0/0) 2(0/0) 8
4
Артем Донских
Артем Донских C
Золотой
4 6(0/0) 1(0/0) 7
5
Александр Иванов
Александр Иванов B
Комус
5 6(0/0) 5(0/0) 11
5
Никита Николаев
Никита Николаев A
OTIS
5 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
6
Ринат Урусов
Ринат Урусов A
OTIS
3 5(0/0) 10(0/0) 15
7
Руслан Ибрагимов
Руслан Ибрагимов B
Газпром межрегионгаз
4 5(0/0) 8(0/0) 13
7
Тарас Ничипоренко
Тарас Ничипоренко A
ПЕТРО
4 5(0/0) 3(0/0) 8
7
Сергей Завизион
Сергей Завизион A
Шоколадница
4 5(0/0) 4(0/0) 9
7
Влас Рулько
Влас Рулько A
Шоколадница
4 5(0/0) 4(0/0) 9
8
Станислав Панков
Станислав Панков A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
5 5(0/0) 3(0/0) 8
9
Антон Иванов
Антон Иванов C
Maza Park
3 4(0/0) 12(0/0) 16
9
Юрий Шарапов
Юрий Шарапов C
Золотой
3 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
9
Максим Суслов
Максим Суслов A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
3 4(0/0) 2(0/0) 6
9
Вадим Тухватуллин
Вадим Тухватуллин C
Золотой
3 4(0/0) 2(0/1) 6
9
Кирилл Саранцев
Кирилл Саранцев C
ОБИТ
3 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
9
Владимир Андреев
Владимир Андреев A
ПЕТРО
3 4(0/0) 1(0/0) 5
9
Дмитрий Марков
Дмитрий Марков A
ПЕТРО
3 4(0/0) 5(0/0) 9
10
Александр Тенкалюк
Александр Тенкалюк A
МегаФон
4 4(0/0) 10(0/0) 14
10
Дмитрий Устинов
Дмитрий Устинов A
МегаФон
4 4(0/0) 6(0/0) 10
10
Роман Холзаков
Роман Холзаков B
ВТБ
4 4(0/0) 2(0/0) 6
11
Илья Немнонов
Илья Немнонов C
JOIA
5 4(0/0) 1(0/0) 5
11
Рамэш Иванов
Рамэш Иванов A
OTIS
5 4(0/0) 2(0/0) 6
11
Денис Прокопенко
Денис Прокопенко A
OTIS
5 4(0/0) 15(0/0) 19
11
Алексей Абанькин
Алексей Абанькин B
Трансойл
5 4(0/0) 4(0/1) 8
11
Михаил Люхов
Михаил Люхов B
ВТБ
5 4(0/0) 3(0/0) 7
11
Руслан Зайков
Руслан Зайков B
ВТБ
5 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
11
Александр Георгиев
Александр Георгиев A
Шоколадница
5 4(0/0) 2(0/0) 6
11
Сергей Иванов
Сергей Иванов A
ПЕТРО
5 4(0/0) 1(0/0) 5
12
Николай Точилов
Николай Точилов B
Трансойл
2 3(0/0) 2(0/0) 5
13
Михаил Забияка
Михаил Забияка A
МегаФон
3 3(0/0) 3(0/0) 6
13
Арам Саркисов
Арам Саркисов C
JOIA
3 3(0/0) 4(0/0) 7
13
Евгений Иванов
Евгений Иванов C
Danone
3 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
14
Валерий Чернуха
Валерий Чернуха A
МегаФон
4 3(0/0) 13(0/0) 16
14
Олег Елизаров
Олег Елизаров B
ФОРТЕСС
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
14
Артем Никоненко
Артем Никоненко C
ОБИТ
4 3(0/0) 5(0/0) 8
14
Вячеслав Свирид
Вячеслав Свирид C
JOIA
4 3(0/0) 2(0/0) 5
14
Вячеслав Смирнов
Вячеслав Смирнов C
ОБИТ
4 3(0/0) 4(0/0) 7
14
Артём Тютин
Артём Тютин B
Газпром межрегионгаз
4 3(0/0) 4(0/0) 7
14
Евгений Чухлов
Евгений Чухлов B
Комус
4 3(0/0) 4(0/0) 7
14
Антон Графов
Антон Графов C
Danone
4 3(0/0) 1(0/0) 4
15
Степанч Минеев
Степанч Минеев B
ФОРТЕСС
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
15
Антон Щербинин
Антон Щербинин B
ВТБ
5 3(0/0) 2(0/0) 5
15
Александр Макеев
Александр Макеев C
Danone
5 3(0/0) 4(0/0) 7
15
Артем Дайнеко
Артем Дайнеко C
Газпром социнвест
5 3(0/0) 5(0/0) 8
15
Виталий Мишин
Виталий Мишин A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
5 3(0/0) 2(0/0) 5
15
Сергей Музычук
Сергей Музычук C
Золотой
5 3(0/0) 1(0/0) 4
15
Георгий Михайлов
Георгий Михайлов C
JOIA
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
15
Сергей Рыбаков
Сергей Рыбаков C
Газпром социнвест
5 3(0/0) 8(0/0) 11
15
Ренат Урусов
Ренат Урусов B
Трансойл
5 3(0/1) 4(0/0) 7
15
Сергей Посыпаев
Сергей Посыпаев A
МегаФон
5 3(0/0) 3(0/0) 6
16
Виктор Поздняков
Виктор Поздняков C
Maza Park
1 2(0/0) 7(0/0) 9
16
Владимир Надточий
Владимир Надточий B
ФОРТЕСС
1 2(0/0) 2(0/0) 4
17
Руслан  Бойцов
Руслан Бойцов C
JOIA
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
17
Николай Синицкий
Николай Синицкий A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
17
Алексей Павлов
Алексей Павлов C
Maza Park
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
17
Александр Власенко
Александр Власенко A
Балтика
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
17
Иван Светлов
Иван Светлов C
Maza Park
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
18
Михаил Морозов
Михаил Морозов A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
18
Сергей Леонов
Сергей Леонов A
ПЕТРО
3 2(0/0) 2(0/0) 4
18
Роман Есипов
Роман Есипов B
ФОРТЕСС
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
18
Михаил Жуков
Михаил Жуков A
OTIS
3 2(0/0) 15(0/1) 17
18
Сергей Седых
Сергей Седых A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
18
Клементий Сидоров
Клементий Сидоров A
ПЕТРО
3 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
19
Евгений Кузнецов
Евгений Кузнецов B
ФОРТЕСС
4 2(0/0) 3(0/0) 5
19
Глеб Сидоренко
Глеб Сидоренко B
Трансойл
4 2(0/0) 5(0/0) 7
19
Сергей Хачатрян
Сергей Хачатрян B
Газпром межрегионгаз
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
19
Сергей Михайлов
Сергей Михайлов A
OTIS
4 2(0/0) 7(0/0) 9
19
Игорь Молодцов
Игорь Молодцов C
ОБИТ
4 2(0/0) 3(0/0) 5
19
Руслан Клепиков
Руслан Клепиков B
ВТБ
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
19
Артём Попов
Артём Попов B
Трансойл
4 2(0/0) 3(0/0) 5
19
Александр Ершов
Александр Ершов C
Maza Park
4 2(0/0) 4(0/0) 6
19
Алексей Сергеев
Алексей Сергеев B
АмРест
4 2(0/0) 2(0/0) 4
19
Сергей Осипян
Сергей Осипян A
Балтика
4 2(0/0) 4(0/0) 6
19
Алексей Турбин
Алексей Турбин A
Балтика
4 2(0/0) 6(0/0) 8
20
Виталий Бочаров
Виталий Бочаров B
ВТБ
5 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
20
Егор Акуленко
Егор Акуленко A
Шоколадница
5 2(0/0) 5(0/0) 7
20
Илья Кораблев
Илья Кораблев C
Danone
5 2(0/0) 3(0/0) 5
20
Иннокентий Мыльников
Иннокентий Мыльников B
АмРест
5 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
20
Александр Александров
Александр Александров B
Комус
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
20
Владимир Михайлевский
Владимир Михайлевский A
Балтика
5 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
20
Дмитрий Гладышев
Дмитрий Гладышев A
OTIS
5 2(0/0) 4(0/0) 6
20
Александр Сахаров
Александр Сахаров C
Газпром социнвест
5 2(0/0) 2(0/0) 4
20
Роман Семёнов
Роман Семёнов B
Трансойл
5 2(0/0) 7(0/0) 9
20
Сергей Юнк
Сергей Юнк B
Трансойл
5 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
21
Алексей Чуев
Алексей Чуев C
Maza Park
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
21
Денис Рыжиков
Денис Рыжиков C
Maza Park
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
21
Иван Шатров
Иван Шатров B
Комус
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
21
Михаил Уткин
Михаил Уткин C
Maza Park
1 1(0/0) 3(0/0) 4
21
Вячеслав Шелаевский
Вячеслав Шелаевский A
ПЕТРО
1 1(0/0) 3(0/0) 4
21
Алексей Смирнов
Алексей Смирнов B
Комус
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
21
Максим Никифоров
Максим Никифоров A
МегаФон
1 1(0/0) 2(0/0) 3
21
Андрей Терпячий
Андрей Терпячий A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
21
Леонид Лемешко
Леонид Лемешко B
Газпром межрегионгаз
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
21
Павел Николаев
Павел Николаев A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
1 1(0/0) 10(0/0) 11
22
Дмитрий Штягин
Дмитрий Штягин A
Техноплаза BOBCAT
2 1(0/0) 2(0/0) 3
22
Леонид Костров
Леонид Костров C
Danone
2 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
22
Федор Вербицкий
Федор Вербицкий B
Газпром межрегионгаз
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
22
Арсений Пашинин
Арсений Пашинин C
Danone
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
22
Роман Федоров
Роман Федоров A
МегаФон
2 1(0/0) 2(0/0) 3
22
Тимур Квинадзе
Тимур Квинадзе A
OTIS
2 1(0/0) 4(0/0) 5
22
Алексей Пяткин
Алексей Пяткин A
Балтика
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
22
Андрей Ермолаев
Андрей Ермолаев A
ПЕТРО
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
22
Алексей Радченко
Алексей Радченко C
ОБИТ
2 1(0/0) 2(0/0) 3
22
Алексей Манжосов
Алексей Манжосов C
Danone
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
22
Андрей Ландухов
Андрей Ландухов A
Балтика
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
22
Алексей Холопов
Алексей Холопов A
ПЕТРО
2 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
22
Игорь Казаков
Игорь Казаков A
ПЕТРО
2 1(0/0) 6(0/0) 7
23
Павел Мякинин
Павел Мякинин B
Комус
3 1(0/0) 3(0/0) 4
23
Илья Маркелов
Илья Маркелов A
Шоколадница
3 1(0/0) 3(0/0) 4
23
Константин Нягин
Константин Нягин B
АмРест
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
23
Ефим Ольховецкий
Ефим Ольховецкий C
Danone
3 1(0/0) 10(0/0) 11
23
Жаргал Цыпилов
Жаргал Цыпилов B
АмРест
3 1(0/0) 4(0/0) 5
23
Сергей Битов
Сергей Битов B
Газпром межрегионгаз
3 1(0/0) 3(0/0) 4
23
Дмитрий Петросов
Дмитрий Петросов B
Газпром межрегионгаз
3 1(0/0) 3(0/0) 4
23
Иван Ильюхин
Иван Ильюхин B
Газпром межрегионгаз
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
23
Агазаман Эминов
Агазаман Эминов B
АмРест
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
23
Богдан Бородин
Богдан Бородин A
Шоколадница
3 1(0/0) 8(0/0) 9