Игроки

В этом разделе собрана статистика
игроков в текущем сезоне
  • Бомбардиры
  • Ассистенты
  • Гол+пас
  • Сборная тура
  • Наказания

Бомбардиры

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
  • C
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Голы Ч(6/10м) Голы К(6/10м) Всего
1
Денис Снопов
Денис Снопов C
ОБИТ
4 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
2
Антон Иванов
Антон Иванов A
MazaPark
4 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
3
Александр Полупанов
Александр Полупанов A
MazaPark
4 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
4
Руслан Ибрагимов
Руслан Ибрагимов A
Газпром межрегионгаз
4 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
5
Петр Силла
Петр Силла C
Кронштадт
3 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
6
Тимур Багаутдинов
Тимур Багаутдинов B
AmRest
4 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
6
Вячеслав Малиновский
Вячеслав Малиновский C
Тахион
4 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
6
Максим Жигулин
Максим Жигулин A
Лента
4 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
7
Глеб Крюков
Глеб Крюков B
AmRest
3 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
7
Даниил Бахарев
Даниил Бахарев C
Авиакомпания "Россия"
3 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
7
Тони Атаджанов
Тони Атаджанов A
Лента
3 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
8
Алексей Ушаков
Алексей Ушаков A
Балтика
4 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
8
Алексей Рязанов
Алексей Рязанов C
Кронштадт
4 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
8
Сергей Бодров
Сергей Бодров A
Балтика
4 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
8
Михаил Люхов
Михаил Люхов B
ВТБ
4 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
8
Никита Николаев
Никита Николаев A
OTIS
4 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
9
Дмитрий Долгов
Дмитрий Долгов B
Трансойл
2 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
10
Антон Щербинин
Антон Щербинин B
ВТБ
3 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
10
Роман Князев
Роман Князев A
Газпром межрегионгаз
3 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
10
Антон Беляев
Антон Беляев B
Coca-Cola HBC Россия
3 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
10
Константин Усанов
Константин Усанов A
Балтика
3 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
10
Евгений Чухлов
Евгений Чухлов C
Комус
3 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
10
Эльчин Новрузов
Эльчин Новрузов A
MazaPark
3 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
10
Павел Путинцев
Павел Путинцев A
Лента
3 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
10
Роман Холзаков
Роман Холзаков B
ВТБ
3 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
10
Виталий Сидоренко
Виталий Сидоренко B
ВТБ
3 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
10
Дмитрий Васильев
Дмитрий Васильев B
Трансойл
3 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
11
Юрий Бадалян
Юрий Бадалян A
Татнефть
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
11
Сергей Михайлов
Сергей Михайлов A
OTIS
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
11
Владислав Малкин
Владислав Малкин B
ЭТМ
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
11
Даниил Смирнов
Даниил Смирнов B
AmRest
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
11
Сергей Колесников
Сергей Колесников C
Сотэкс
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
11
Александр Строганов
Александр Строганов C
Кронштадт
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
12
Владимир Петренчук
Владимир Петренчук B
Coca-Cola HBC Россия
1 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
12
Антон Железняков
Антон Железняков B
AmRest
1 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
13
Александр Иванов
Александр Иванов C
Комус
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
13
Алексей Абанькин
Алексей Абанькин B
Трансойл
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
13
Андрей Фурсов
Андрей Фурсов A
FMG
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
14
Алексей Егоров
Алексей Егоров A
Балтика
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
14
Ренат Урусов
Ренат Урусов B
Трансойл
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
14
Вадим Будников
Вадим Будников C
Сотэкс
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
14
Александр Рязанцев
Александр Рязанцев B
Coca-Cola HBC Россия
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
14
Сергей Юнк
Сергей Юнк B
Трансойл
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
14
Дмитрий Павлов
Дмитрий Павлов B
Coca-Cola HBC Россия
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
14
Андрей Курзин
Андрей Курзин B
НИИ Вектор
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
14
Дмитрий Курилов
Дмитрий Курилов B
Икра и Рыба
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
14
Евгений Бородкин
Евгений Бородкин B
Coca-Cola HBC Россия
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
14
Игорь Краснокутский
Игорь Краснокутский C
ЦО ЛЕНТА
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
14
Никита Степанов
Никита Степанов C
Авиакомпания "Россия"
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
15
Артем Кеил
Артем Кеил C
Сотэкс
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
15
Дмитрий Лазарев
Дмитрий Лазарев C
Сотэкс
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
15
Роман Федоров
Роман Федоров A
МегаФон
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
15
Сергей Гречаный
Сергей Гречаный C
T-Systems
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
15
Жаргал Цыпилов
Жаргал Цыпилов B
AmRest
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
15
Руслан Зайков
Руслан Зайков B
ВТБ
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
15
Сергей Туркин
Сергей Туркин C
T-Systems
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
15
Андрей Хамайко
Андрей Хамайко B
Трансойл
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
15
Николай Эйжвертин
Николай Эйжвертин C
Сотэкс
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
15
Денис Прокопенко
Денис Прокопенко A
OTIS
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
15
Михаил Короляк
Михаил Короляк A
Татнефть
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
15
Никита Соколов
Никита Соколов C
Сотэкс
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
15
Сергей Харкевич
Сергей Харкевич A
FMG
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
15
Виталий Бочаров
Виталий Бочаров B
ВТБ
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
16
Евгений Денисов
Евгений Денисов B
ЭТМ
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
16
Михаил Данилов
Михаил Данилов A
Татнефть
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
16
Леонид Попов
Леонид Попов C
Авиакомпания "Россия"
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
16
Владимир Бургацкий
Владимир Бургацкий B
ВТБ
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
16
Андрей Миронов
Андрей Миронов C
T-Systems
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
16
Антон Нечетов
Антон Нечетов B
ЛЕНМОНТАЖ
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
16
Илья Бакунин
Илья Бакунин C
Авиакомпания "Россия"
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
16
Федор Бурлай
Федор Бурлай B
Икра и Рыба
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
16
Андрей Таланов
Андрей Таланов A
Татнефть
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
16
Андрей Калинин
Андрей Калинин C
T-Systems
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
17
Антон Жильников
Антон Жильников B
ЭТМ
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
17
Никита Акчурин
Никита Акчурин C
ОБИТ
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
17
Николай Точилов
Николай Точилов B
Трансойл
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
17
Юрий Никитин
Юрий Никитин C
Авиакомпания "Россия"
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
17
Максим Кузнецов
Максим Кузнецов A
Газпром межрегионгаз
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
17
Антон Сакуновский
Антон Сакуновский C
T-Systems
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
17
Дмитрий Знаменский
Дмитрий Знаменский C
Авиакомпания "Россия"
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
17
Михаил Якушкин
Михаил Якушкин A
Татнефть
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
17
Михаил Горбачевский
Михаил Горбачевский C
Авиакомпания "Россия"
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
17
Роман Шилов
Роман Шилов C
ОБИТ
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
17
Роман Размыслов
Роман Размыслов C
Авиакомпания "Россия"
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
17
Павел Бельденков
Павел Бельденков A
Татнефть
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
18
Николай Калинин
Николай Калинин C
Сотэкс
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
18
Владимир Лифантьев
Владимир Лифантьев C
Авиакомпания "Россия"
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
18
Владимир Килин
Владимир Килин C
Сотэкс
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
18
Кирилл Корниенко
Кирилл Корниенко A
FMG
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
18
Игорь Молодцов
Игорь Молодцов C
ОБИТ
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
18
Владислав Ознобихин
Владислав Ознобихин B
Икра и Рыба
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
18
Иван Жуков
Иван Жуков A
Газпром межрегионгаз
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
18
Константин Друзягин
Константин Друзягин B
Икра и Рыба
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
18
Денис Пудов
Денис Пудов A
МегаФон
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
18
Илья Кривогузов
Илья Кривогузов C
ЦО ЛЕНТА
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
18
Николай Андреев
Николай Андреев A
FMG
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
18
Роман Вакенгут
Роман Вакенгут C
Авиакомпания "Россия"
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
18
Николай Креханов
Николай Креханов B
НИИ Вектор
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
18
Александр Волков
Александр Волков C
Комус
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
18
Кирилл Ефанов
Кирилл Ефанов B
Coca-Cola HBC Россия
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
18
Азнаур Юсупов
Азнаур Юсупов B
AmRest
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
18
Артём Попов
Артём Попов B
Трансойл
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
18
Алексей Таловиков
Алексей Таловиков B
ВТБ
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
18
Александр Меркулов
Александр Меркулов A
MazaPark
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
18
Андрей Афоничев
Андрей Афоничев C
ОБИТ
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
18
Алексей Брусов
Алексей Брусов A
OTIS
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
18
Алексей Веремьев
Алексей Веремьев B
НИИ Вектор
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
18
Алексей Кузнецов
Алексей Кузнецов C
Авиакомпания "Россия"
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
18
Артем Никоненко
Артем Никоненко C
ОБИТ
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
18
Алексей Гассельбах
Алексей Гассельбах B
ЭТМ
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
19
Денис Дергунов
Денис Дергунов C
T-Systems
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
19
Алексей Дубровский
Алексей Дубровский A
FMG
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
19
Алексей Андреев
Алексей Андреев A
FMG
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
19
Алексей Смирнов
Алексей Смирнов C
Кронштадт
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
19
Сергей Рейсбих
Сергей Рейсбих B
ВТБ
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
19
Владимир Астапов
Владимир Астапов B
ЭТМ
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
19
Тимур Кунакбаев
Тимур Кунакбаев A
OTIS
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
19
Николай Платонов
Николай Платонов A
FMG
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
19
Илья Волков
Илья Волков A
MazaPark
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
19
Николай Миняев
Николай Миняев C
ЦО ЛЕНТА
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
19
Кирилл Козлов
Кирилл Козлов A
FMG
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
19
Александр Фирюков
Александр Фирюков A
Лента
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
19
Александр Ершов
Александр Ершов A
MazaPark
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
19
Максим Ремнев
Максим Ремнев A
МегаФон
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
19
Матвей Китаев
Матвей Китаев A
Балтика
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
19
Алексей Сергеев
Алексей Сергеев B
AmRest
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
19
Павел Баранов
Павел Баранов C
Комус
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
19
Вячеслав Смирнов
Вячеслав Смирнов C
ОБИТ
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
20
Вячеслав Дуткинский
Вячеслав Дуткинский B
AmRest
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Александр Моломан
Александр Моломан B
AmRest
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Дмитрий Осипов
Дмитрий Осипов A
Лента
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Владислав Панкевич
Владислав Панкевич B
ЛЕНМОНТАЖ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Евгений Лебединец
Евгений Лебединец C
T-Systems
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Павел Кирющенко
Павел Кирющенко A
Балтика
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Павел Наухатько
Павел Наухатько B
Coca-Cola HBC Россия
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Алексей Казанцев
Алексей Казанцев B
ЛЕНМОНТАЖ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Роман Кулагин
Роман Кулагин C
Кронштадт
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Глеб Петрович
Глеб Петрович A
Татнефть
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Иван Цветков
Иван Цветков A
OTIS
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Артем Игнатенков
Артем Игнатенков B
Икра и Рыба
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Владимир Федотов
Владимир Федотов C
Авиакомпания "Россия"
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Сергей Козимиров
Сергей Козимиров A
Газпром межрегионгаз
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Алексей Колповский
Алексей Колповский A
Газпром межрегионгаз
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Александр Куров
Александр Куров B
НИИ Вектор
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Шамиль Алимов
Шамиль Алимов A
FMG
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Артём Степанов
Артём Степанов C
Тахион
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Кирилл Соловьев
Кирилл Соловьев B
ЭТМ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Александр Лигачев
Александр Лигачев B
ЛЕНМОНТАЖ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Александр Игнатьев
Александр Игнатьев A
МегаФон
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Юлия Давыдова
Юлия Давыдова B
ЭТМ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Максим Марков
Максим Марков C
Комус
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Максим Блохин
Максим Блохин C
Комус
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Руслан Шихахмедов
Руслан Шихахмедов C
Комус
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Виталий Шафоростов
Виталий Шафоростов C
T-Systems
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Михаил Зелепукин
Михаил Зелепукин B
Трансойл
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Никита Мелентьев
Никита Мелентьев C
Кронштадт
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Михаил Давыдов
Михаил Давыдов C
Тахион
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Александр Власенко
Александр Власенко A
Балтика
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Никита Калинин
Никита Калинин B
ВТБ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Валерий Жаворонков
Валерий Жаворонков B
ЛЕНМОНТАЖ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Иван Терентьев
Иван Терентьев C
Комус
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Дмитрий Лотков
Дмитрий Лотков A
FMG
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Дмитрий Дачкин
Дмитрий Дачкин A
Татнефть
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Артём Волков
Артём Волков A
MazaPark
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Антон Егоров
Антон Егоров B
ЛЕНМОНТАЖ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Даниил Ефимов
Даниил Ефимов A
Татнефть
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Денис Цыпин
Денис Цыпин C
ЦО ЛЕНТА
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Роман Левендеев
Роман Левендеев A
Татнефть
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Сергей Лян
Сергей Лян A
МегаФон
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Сергей Иванов
Сергей Иванов B
AmRest
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Дмитрий Грязнов
Дмитрий Грязнов B
Трансойл
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Василий Робовский
Василий Робовский A
Балтика
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Сергей Батов
Сергей Батов B
Coca-Cola HBC Россия
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Владмир Михелев
Владмир Михелев C
Авиакомпания "Россия"
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
20
Дмитрий Потапов
Дмитрий Потапов C
Кронштадт
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
21
Олег Самуйлов
Олег Самуйлов B
ЭТМ
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
21
Александр Телегин
Александр Телегин B
Coca-Cola HBC Россия
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
21
Анатолий Тутынин
Анатолий Тутынин B
ЛЕНМОНТАЖ
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
21
Денис Королев
Денис Королев B
НИИ Вектор
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
21
Максим Чесноков
Максим Чесноков A
Балтика
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
21
Максим Михель
Максим Михель B
ЛЕНМОНТАЖ
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
21
Максим Давыдов
Максим Давыдов B
ЛЕНМОНТАЖ
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
21
Андрей Мартынов
Андрей Мартынов B
Икра и Рыба
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
21
Николай Мартынов
Николай Мартынов A
Балтика
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
21
Сергей Посыпаев
Сергей Посыпаев A
МегаФон
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
21
Александр Бровкин
Александр Бровкин C
ОБИТ
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
21
Александр Луканев
Александр Луканев B
ЛЕНМОНТАЖ
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
21
Михаил Данилов
Михаил Данилов A
Татнефть
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
21
Михаил Жулин
Михаил Жулин C
ЦО ЛЕНТА
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
21
Александр Тарасенко
Александр Тарасенко C
ОБИТ
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
21
Сухроб Матчанов
Сухроб Матчанов C
Тахион
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
21
Александр Афанасьев
Александр Афанасьев A
OTIS
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
21
Михаил Кульбеда
Михаил Кульбеда C
Кронштадт
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
21
Дмитрий Самородов
Дмитрий Самородов C
Кронштадт
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
21
Руслан Гизатуллин
Руслан Гизатуллин B
ЛЕНМОНТАЖ
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
21
Андрей Кормановский
Андрей Кормановский C
ЦО ЛЕНТА
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
21
Андрей Бессонов
Андрей Бессонов B
Икра и Рыба
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
21
Константин Унанов
Константин Унанов C
ЦО ЛЕНТА
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
21
Вячеслав Гынку
Вячеслав Гынку C
ОБИТ
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
21
Ренат Егоров
Ренат Егоров B
ЛЕНМОНТАЖ
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
21
Ринат Урусов
Ринат Урусов A
OTIS
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
21
Олег Кусов
Олег Кусов B
AmRest
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
21
Артур Смирнов
Артур Смирнов B
Икра и Рыба
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
21
Алексей Соседов
Алексей Соседов A
Газпром межрегионгаз
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
21
Дмитрий Ладифян
Дмитрий Ладифян A
МегаФон
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
21
Александр Любимов
Александр Любимов B
AmRest
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
21
Дмитрий Москалев
Дмитрий Москалев C
Авиакомпания "Россия"
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
21
Александр Владимиров
Александр Владимиров C
ЦО ЛЕНТА
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
21
Артём Тютин
Артём Тютин A
Газпром межрегионгаз
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
21
Владимир Махиничев
Владимир Махиничев B
ВТБ
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
21
Евгений Куликов
Евгений Куликов A
OTIS
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
21
Богдан Рожков
Богдан Рожков A
Балтика
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
21
Андрей Казаков
Андрей Казаков C
ЦО ЛЕНТА
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
21
Кептене Санду
Кептене Санду A
MazaPark
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Сергей Кузнецов
Сергей Кузнецов C
Авиакомпания "Россия"
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Роман Семёнов
Роман Семёнов B
Трансойл
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Роман Нетбай
Роман Нетбай B
Икра и Рыба
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Сергей Власов
Сергей Власов B
Coca-Cola HBC Россия
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Николай Шарликов
Николай Шарликов B
AmRest
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Роман Яковлев
Роман Яковлев B
AmRest
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Сергей Дорохов
Сергей Дорохов B
ЭТМ
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Юрий Елгешин
Юрий Елгешин A
Газпром межрегионгаз
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Сергей Захаров
Сергей Захаров B
ЛЕНМОНТАЖ
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Хурсанд Матчанов
Хурсанд Матчанов C
Тахион
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Руслан Валеев
Руслан Валеев A
Газпром межрегионгаз
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Тимур Лаврухин
Тимур Лаврухин A
МегаФон
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Яков Астретдинов
Яков Астретдинов B
ЛЕНМОНТАЖ
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Михаил Петчин
Михаил Петчин C
ЦО ЛЕНТА
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Артем Сергеенко
Артем Сергеенко B
НИИ Вектор
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Денис Кудряшов
Денис Кудряшов B
НИИ Вектор
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Всеволод Нерезенко
Всеволод Нерезенко C
ОБИТ
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Владислав Павлов
Владислав Павлов C
ЦО ЛЕНТА
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Владимир Топонов
Владимир Топонов A
Лента
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Виталий Карпенко
Виталий Карпенко C
Тахион
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Виктор Ершов
Виктор Ершов B
AmRest
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Михаил Можжерин
Михаил Можжерин C
T-Systems
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Астемир Нагудов
Астемир Нагудов A
Газпром межрегионгаз
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Артем Каргаполов
Артем Каргаполов B
ВТБ
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Антон Кашкаров
Антон Кашкаров B
ЭТМ
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Дмитрий Лифантьев
Дмитрий Лифантьев C
Авиакомпания "Россия"
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Андрей Петров
Андрей Петров A
Балтика
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Андрей Зиновьев
Андрей Зиновьев B
Coca-Cola HBC Россия
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Андрей Константинов
Андрей Константинов A
МегаФон
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Алексей Угрюмов
Алексей Угрюмов C
Тахион
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Алексей Гладких
Алексей Гладких B
НИИ Вектор
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Алексей Савельев
Алексей Савельев B
AmRest
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Алексей Пяткин
Алексей Пяткин A
Балтика
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Алексей Чуев
Алексей Чуев A
MazaPark
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Александр Голев
Александр Голев B
Икра и Рыба
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Александр Кашин
Александр Кашин B
Coca-Cola HBC Россия
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Дмитрий Петросов
Дмитрий Петросов A
Газпром межрегионгаз
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Василий Колобовников
Василий Колобовников B
ВТБ
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Дмитрий Голубев
Дмитрий Голубев B
ЛЕНМОНТАЖ
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Константин Пучков
Константин Пучков A
FMG
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Илья Серебрянников
Илья Серебрянников B
НИИ Вектор
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Евгений Майоров
Евгений Майоров B
ЛЕНМОНТАЖ
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Евгений Рудь
Евгений Рудь B
ЛЕНМОНТАЖ
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Ильяс Хайруллин
Ильяс Хайруллин C
ЦО ЛЕНТА
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Дмитрий Малецкий
Дмитрий Малецкий A
Лента
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Дмитрий Юдин
Дмитрий Юдин A
МегаФон
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Кирилл Сапленков
Кирилл Сапленков B
ЭТМ
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Илья Базарнов
Илья Базарнов C
ЦО ЛЕНТА
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Дмитрий Андреев
Дмитрий Андреев A
Татнефть
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Матиас Фон Брокке
Матиас Фон Брокке C
ЦО ЛЕНТА
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Дмитрий Кузьминов
Дмитрий Кузьминов A
Татнефть
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
22
Дмитрий Мартынец
Дмитрий Мартынец C
Тахион
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Александр Тихон
Александр Тихон C
ОБИТ
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Алексей Рябыкин
Алексей Рябыкин A
Лента
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Сергей Смирнов
Сергей Смирнов C
Сотэкс
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Алексей Артюхов
Алексей Артюхов A
FMG
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Алексей Ануфриев
Алексей Ануфриев C
Кронштадт
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Александр Судаков
Александр Судаков C
Комус
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Станислав Переверзев
Станислав Переверзев C
T-Systems
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Александр Парухин
Александр Парухин B
Трансойл
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Степан Грамотнев
Степан Грамотнев C
Сотэкс
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Максим Калинченко
Максим Калинченко C
ЦО ЛЕНТА
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Илья Голышев
Илья Голышев C
T-Systems
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Алексей Радченко
Алексей Радченко C
ОБИТ
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Игорь Сушин
Игорь Сушин C
Сотэкс
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Алексей Заводчиков
Алексей Заводчиков A
Газпром межрегионгаз
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Александр Александров
Александр Александров C
Комус
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Хусейн Сафоев
Хусейн Сафоев A
Лента
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Алексей Федоренков
Алексей Федоренков C
Тахион
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Сергей Чухлов
Сергей Чухлов C
Комус
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Андрей Новиков
Андрей Новиков A
MazaPark
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Валерий Чернуха
Валерий Чернуха A
МегаФон
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Дмитрий Гладышев
Дмитрий Гладышев A
OTIS
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Дмитрий Устинов
Дмитрий Устинов A
МегаФон
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Павел Рычихин
Павел Рычихин C
Кронштадт
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Вячеслав Бабаев
Вячеслав Бабаев C
Тахион
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Владислав Усачёв
Владислав Усачёв A
Татнефть
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Роман Иванов
Роман Иванов C
Тахион
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Павел Орепин
Павел Орепин C
Тахион
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Павел Вихров
Павел Вихров B
ЭТМ
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Виталий Новиков
Виталий Новиков C
Комус
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Павел Мякинин
Павел Мякинин C
Комус
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Богдан Бабинцев
Богдан Бабинцев A
Лента
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Олег Ткаченко
Олег Ткаченко B
ВТБ
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Сергей Рейзнек
Сергей Рейзнек C
ОБИТ
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Евгений Серебряный
Евгений Серебряный A
МегаФон
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Сергей Осипян
Сергей Осипян A
Балтика
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Артем Тарасенков
Артем Тарасенков B
Трансойл
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Арман Сарузенов
Арман Сарузенов C
ЦО ЛЕНТА
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Игорь Маторный
Игорь Маторный A
OTIS
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Антон Ушаков
Антон Ушаков A
OTIS
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Дмитрий Гогин
Дмитрий Гогин C
T-Systems
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Андрей Шорохов
Андрей Шорохов A
Балтика
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Андрей Яцкевич
Андрей Яцкевич B
ЭТМ
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
23
Дмитрий Кирилов
Дмитрий Кирилов C
Тахион
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0

Ассистенты

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
  • C
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Пасы Ч Пасы К Всего
1
Тимур Багаутдинов
Тимур Багаутдинов B
AmRest
4 5 0 5
2
Денис Снопов
Денис Снопов C
ОБИТ
4 4 0 4
2
Сергей Бодров
Сергей Бодров A
Балтика
4 4 0 4
2
Алексей Ануфриев
Алексей Ануфриев C
Кронштадт
4 4 0 4
2
Никита Соколов
Никита Соколов C
Сотэкс
4 4 0 4
2
Валерий Чернуха
Валерий Чернуха A
МегаФон
4 4 0 4
3
Андрей Фурсов
Андрей Фурсов A
FMG
2 3 0 3
4
Антон Щербинин
Антон Щербинин B
ВТБ
3 3 0 3
5
Антон Иванов
Антон Иванов A
MazaPark
4 3 0 3
5
Александр Полупанов
Александр Полупанов A
MazaPark
4 3 0 3
5
Алексей Ушаков
Алексей Ушаков A
Балтика
4 3 0 3
5
Владимир Астапов
Владимир Астапов B
ЭТМ
4 3 0 3
5
Николай Эйжвертин
Николай Эйжвертин C
Сотэкс
4 3 0 3
5
Михаил Люхов
Михаил Люхов B
ВТБ
4 3 0 3
6
Андрей Таланов
Андрей Таланов A
Татнефть
1 2 0 2
7
Николай Точилов
Николай Точилов B
Трансойл
2 2 0 2
7
Алексей Абанькин
Алексей Абанькин B
Трансойл
2 2 0 2
7
Александр Бровкин
Александр Бровкин C
ОБИТ
2 2 0 2
8
Дмитрий Курилов
Дмитрий Курилов B
Икра и Рыба
3 2 0 2
8
Алексей Савельев
Алексей Савельев B
AmRest
3 2 0 2
8
Роман Холзаков
Роман Холзаков B
ВТБ
3 2 0 2
8
Евгений Бородкин
Евгений Бородкин B
Coca-Cola HBC Россия
3 2 0 2
8
Александр Меркулов
Александр Меркулов A
MazaPark
3 2 0 2
8
Алексей Брусов
Алексей Брусов A
OTIS
3 2 0 2
8
Дмитрий Андреев
Дмитрий Андреев A
Татнефть
3 2 0 2
8
Тони Атаджанов
Тони Атаджанов A
Лента
3 2 0 2
8
Артем Никоненко
Артем Никоненко C
ОБИТ
3 2 0 2
8
Александр Кашин
Александр Кашин B
Coca-Cola HBC Россия
3 2 0 2
8
Никита Степанов
Никита Степанов C
Авиакомпания "Россия"
3 2 0 2
8
Глеб Крюков
Глеб Крюков B
AmRest
3 2 0 2
9
Андрей Хамайко
Андрей Хамайко B
Трансойл
4 2 0 2
9
Николай Миняев
Николай Миняев C
ЦО ЛЕНТА
4 2 0 2
9
Сергей Туркин
Сергей Туркин C
T-Systems
4 2 0 2
9
Жаргал Цыпилов
Жаргал Цыпилов B
AmRest
4 2 0 2
9
Дмитрий Лазарев
Дмитрий Лазарев C
Сотэкс
4 2 0 2
9
Максим Жигулин
Максим Жигулин A
Лента
4 2 0 2
9
Алексей Дубровский
Алексей Дубровский A
FMG
4 2 0 2
9
Алексей Рязанов
Алексей Рязанов C
Кронштадт
4 2 0 2
9
Алексей Сергеев
Алексей Сергеев B
AmRest
4 2 0 2
9
Руслан Ибрагимов
Руслан Ибрагимов A
Газпром межрегионгаз
4 2 0 2
9
Александр Строганов
Александр Строганов C
Кронштадт
4 2 0 2
9
Денис Дергунов
Денис Дергунов C
T-Systems
4 2 0 2
10
Федор Бурлай
Федор Бурлай B
Икра и Рыба
1 1 0 1
10
Антон Железняков
Антон Железняков B
AmRest
1 1 0 1
10
Иван Терентьев
Иван Терентьев C
Комус
1 1 0 1
10
Павел Наухатько
Павел Наухатько B
Coca-Cola HBC Россия
1 1 0 1
10
Александр Власенко
Александр Власенко A
Балтика
1 1 0 1
11
Артём Тютин
Артём Тютин A
Газпром межрегионгаз
2 1 0 1
11
Михаил Горбачевский
Михаил Горбачевский C
Авиакомпания "Россия"
2 1 0 1
11
Александр Иванов
Александр Иванов C
Комус
2 1 0 1
11
Денис Королев
Денис Королев B
НИИ Вектор
2 1 0 1
11
Роман Размыслов
Роман Размыслов C
Авиакомпания "Россия"
2 1 0 1
11
Александр Тарасенко
Александр Тарасенко C
ОБИТ
2 1 0 1
11
Андрей Мартынов
Андрей Мартынов B
Икра и Рыба
2 1 0 1
11
Максим Кузнецов
Максим Кузнецов A
Газпром межрегионгаз
2 1 0 1
11
Александр Афанасьев
Александр Афанасьев A
OTIS
2 1 0 1
11
Антон Жильников
Антон Жильников B
ЭТМ
2 1 0 1
11
Ринат Урусов
Ринат Урусов A
OTIS
2 1 0 1
11
Кептене Санду
Кептене Санду A
MazaPark
2 1 0 1
11
Алексей Соседов
Алексей Соседов A
Газпром межрегионгаз
2 1 0 1
11
Константин Унанов
Константин Унанов C
ЦО ЛЕНТА
2 1 0 1
12
Петр Силла
Петр Силла C
Кронштадт
3 1 0 1
12
Виталий Карпенко
Виталий Карпенко C
Тахион
3 1 0 1
12
Дмитрий Лифантьев
Дмитрий Лифантьев C
Авиакомпания "Россия"
3 1 0 1
12
Александр Рязанцев
Александр Рязанцев B
Coca-Cola HBC Россия
3 1 0 1
12
Владислав Ознобихин
Владислав Ознобихин B
Икра и Рыба
3 1 0 1
12
Артём Попов
Артём Попов B
Трансойл
3 1 0 1
12
Алексей Егоров
Алексей Егоров A
Балтика
3 1 0 1
12
Алексей Кузнецов
Алексей Кузнецов C
Авиакомпания "Россия"
3 1 0 1
12
Дмитрий Петросов
Дмитрий Петросов A
Газпром межрегионгаз
3 1 0 1
12
Вадим Будников
Вадим Будников C
Сотэкс
3 1 0 1
12
Артем Сергеенко
Артем Сергеенко B
НИИ Вектор
3 1 0 1
12
Алексей Гассельбах
Алексей Гассельбах B
ЭТМ
3 1 0 1
12
Алексей Гладких
Алексей Гладких B
НИИ Вектор
3 1 0 1
12
Михаил Петчин
Михаил Петчин C
ЦО ЛЕНТА
3 1 0 1
12
Николай Калинин
Николай Калинин C
Сотэкс
3 1 0 1
12
Эльчин Новрузов
Эльчин Новрузов A
MazaPark
3 1 0 1
12
Владимир Топонов
Владимир Топонов A
Лента
3 1 0 1
12
Кирилл Ефанов
Кирилл Ефанов B
Coca-Cola HBC Россия
3 1 0 1
12
Андрей Афоничев
Андрей Афоничев C
ОБИТ
3 1 0 1
12
Ренат Урусов
Ренат Урусов B
Трансойл
3 1 0 1
12
Игорь Молодцов
Игорь Молодцов C
ОБИТ
3 1 0 1
12
Андрей Зиновьев
Андрей Зиновьев B
Coca-Cola HBC Россия
3 1 0 1
12
Александр Волков
Александр Волков C
Комус
3 1 0 1
12
Сергей Кузнецов
Сергей Кузнецов C
Авиакомпания "Россия"
3 1 0 1
12
Роман Семёнов
Роман Семёнов B
Трансойл
3 1 0 1
12
Евгений Чухлов
Евгений Чухлов C
Комус
3 1 0 1
12
Константин Усанов
Константин Усанов A
Балтика
3 1 0 1
12
Павел Путинцев
Павел Путинцев A
Лента
3 1 0 1
12
Дмитрий Павлов
Дмитрий Павлов B
Coca-Cola HBC Россия
3 1 0 1
13
Сергей Рейзнек
Сергей Рейзнек C
ОБИТ
4 1 0 1
13
Руслан Зайков
Руслан Зайков B
ВТБ
4 1 0 1
13
Владислав Малкин
Владислав Малкин B
ЭТМ
4 1 0 1
13
Владислав Усачёв
Владислав Усачёв A
Татнефть
4 1 0 1
13
Виталий Бочаров
Виталий Бочаров B
ВТБ
4 1 0 1
13
Вячеслав Смирнов
Вячеслав Смирнов C
ОБИТ
4 1 0 1
13
Богдан Бабинцев
Богдан Бабинцев A
Лента
4 1 0 1
13
Алексей Радченко
Алексей Радченко C
ОБИТ
4 1 0 1
13
Александр Судаков
Александр Судаков C
Комус
4 1 0 1
13
Александр Ершов
Александр Ершов A
MazaPark
4 1 0 1
13
Александр Парухин
Александр Парухин B
Трансойл
4 1 0 1
13
Павел Вихров
Павел Вихров B
ЭТМ
4 1 0 1
13
Павел Орепин
Павел Орепин C
Тахион
4 1 0 1
13
Алексей Заводчиков
Алексей Заводчиков A
Газпром межрегионгаз
4 1 0 1
13
Артем Кеил
Артем Кеил C
Сотэкс
4 1 0 1
13
Михаил Короляк
Михаил Короляк A
Татнефть
4 1 0 1
13
Павел Рычихин
Павел Рычихин C
Кронштадт
4 1 0 1
13
Сергей Чухлов
Сергей Чухлов C
Комус
4 1 0 1
13
Никита Николаев
Никита Николаев A
OTIS
4 1 0 1
13
Сергей Михайлов
Сергей Михайлов A
OTIS
4 1 0 1
13
Антон Ушаков
Антон Ушаков A
OTIS
4 1 0 1
13
Андрей Новиков
Андрей Новиков A
MazaPark
4 1 0 1
14
Дмитрий Грязнов
Дмитрий Грязнов B
Трансойл
1 0 0 0
14
Даниил Ефимов
Даниил Ефимов A
Татнефть
1 0 0 0
14
Иван Цветков
Иван Цветков A
OTIS
1 0 0 0
14
Денис Цыпин
Денис Цыпин C
ЦО ЛЕНТА
1 0 0 0
14
Дмитрий Потапов
Дмитрий Потапов C
Кронштадт
1 0 0 0
14
Дмитрий Осипов
Дмитрий Осипов A
Лента
1 0 0 0
14
Евгений Лебединец
Евгений Лебединец C
T-Systems
1 0 0 0
14
Илья Бакунин
Илья Бакунин C
Авиакомпания "Россия"
1 0 0 0
14
Павел Кирющенко
Павел Кирющенко A
Балтика
1 0 0 0
14
Дмитрий Лотков
Дмитрий Лотков A
FMG
1 0 0 0
14
Глеб Петрович
Глеб Петрович A
Татнефть
1 0 0 0
14
Вячеслав Дуткинский
Вячеслав Дуткинский B
AmRest
1 0 0 0
14
Дмитрий Дачкин
Дмитрий Дачкин A
Татнефть
1 0 0 0
14
Владимир Бургацкий
Владимир Бургацкий B
ВТБ
1 0 0 0
14
Роман Левендеев
Роман Левендеев A
Татнефть
1 0 0 0
14
Алексей Колповский
Алексей Колповский A
Газпром межрегионгаз
1 0 0 0
14
Никита Мелентьев
Никита Мелентьев C
Кронштадт
1 0 0 0
14
Сергей Лян
Сергей Лян A
МегаФон
1 0 0 0
14
Андрей Калинин
Андрей Калинин C
T-Systems
1 0 0 0
14
Андрей Миронов
Андрей Миронов C
T-Systems
1 0 0 0
14
Сергей Иванов
Сергей Иванов B
AmRest
1 0 0 0
14
Никита Калинин
Никита Калинин B
ВТБ
1 0 0 0
14
Алексей Казанцев
Алексей Казанцев B
ЛЕНМОНТАЖ
1 0 0 0
14
Шамиль Алимов
Шамиль Алимов A
FMG
1 0 0 0
14
Максим Марков
Максим Марков C
Комус
1 0 0 0
14
Александр Моломан
Александр Моломан B
AmRest
1 0 0 0
14
Александр Куров
Александр Куров B
НИИ Вектор
1 0 0 0
14
Александр Лигачев
Александр Лигачев B
ЛЕНМОНТАЖ
1 0 0 0
14
Михаил Зелепукин
Михаил Зелепукин B
Трансойл
1 0 0 0
14
Александр Игнатьев
Александр Игнатьев A
МегаФон
1 0 0 0
14
Юлия Давыдова
Юлия Давыдова B
ЭТМ
1 0 0 0
14
Михаил Давыдов
Михаил Давыдов C
Тахион
1 0 0 0
14
Михаил Данилов
Михаил Данилов A
Татнефть
1 0 0 0
14
Максим Блохин
Максим Блохин C
Комус
1 0 0 0
14
Евгений Денисов
Евгений Денисов B
ЭТМ
1 0 0 0
14
Леонид Попов
Леонид Попов C
Авиакомпания "Россия"
1 0 0 0
14
Владмир Михелев
Владмир Михелев C
Авиакомпания "Россия"
1 0 0 0
14
Виталий Шафоростов
Виталий Шафоростов C
T-Systems
1 0 0 0
14
Руслан Шихахмедов
Руслан Шихахмедов C
Комус
1 0 0 0
14
Василий Робовский
Василий Робовский A
Балтика
1 0 0 0
14
Валерий Жаворонков
Валерий Жаворонков B
ЛЕНМОНТАЖ
1 0 0 0
14
Антон Нечетов
Антон Нечетов B
ЛЕНМОНТАЖ
1 0 0 0
14
Владислав Панкевич
Владислав Панкевич B
ЛЕНМОНТАЖ
1 0 0 0
14
Кирилл Соловьев
Кирилл Соловьев B
ЭТМ
1 0 0 0
14
Сергей Козимиров
Сергей Козимиров A
Газпром межрегионгаз
1 0 0 0
14
Владимир Федотов
Владимир Федотов C
Авиакомпания "Россия"
1 0 0 0
14
Роман Кулагин
Роман Кулагин C
Кронштадт
1 0 0 0
14
Артем Игнатенков
Артем Игнатенков B
Икра и Рыба
1 0 0 0
14
Артём Степанов
Артём Степанов C
Тахион
1 0 0 0
14
Артём Волков
Артём Волков A
MazaPark
1 0 0 0
14
Сергей Батов
Сергей Батов B
Coca-Cola HBC Россия
1 0 0 0
14
Антон Егоров
Антон Егоров B
ЛЕНМОНТАЖ
1 0 0 0
14
Владимир Петренчук
Владимир Петренчук B
Coca-Cola HBC Россия
1 0 0 0
15
Михаил Данилов
Михаил Данилов A
Татнефть
2 0 0 0
15
Михаил Якушкин
Михаил Якушкин A
Татнефть
2 0 0 0
15
Никита Акчурин
Никита Акчурин C
ОБИТ
2 0 0 0
15
Олег Кусов
Олег Кусов B
AmRest
2 0 0 0
15
Михаил Кульбеда
Михаил Кульбеда C
Кронштадт
2 0 0 0
15
Николай Мартынов
Николай Мартынов A
Балтика
2 0 0 0
15
Максим Давыдов
Максим Давыдов B
ЛЕНМОНТАЖ
2 0 0 0
15
Максим Михель
Максим Михель B
ЛЕНМОНТАЖ
2 0 0 0
15
Максим Чесноков
Максим Чесноков A
Балтика
2 0 0 0
15
Михаил Жулин
Михаил Жулин C
ЦО ЛЕНТА
2 0 0 0
15
Олег Самуйлов
Олег Самуйлов B
ЭТМ
2 0 0 0
15
Андрей Казаков
Андрей Казаков C
ЦО ЛЕНТА
2 0 0 0
15
Евгений Куликов
Евгений Куликов A
OTIS
2 0 0 0
15
Артур Смирнов
Артур Смирнов B
Икра и Рыба
2 0 0 0
15
Антон Сакуновский
Антон Сакуновский C
T-Systems
2 0 0 0
15
Андрей Бессонов
Андрей Бессонов B
Икра и Рыба
2 0 0 0
15
Сергей Посыпаев
Сергей Посыпаев A
МегаФон
2 0 0 0
15
Андрей Кормановский
Андрей Кормановский C
ЦО ЛЕНТА
2 0 0 0
15
Анатолий Тутынин
Анатолий Тутынин B
ЛЕНМОНТАЖ
2 0 0 0
15
Владимир Махиничев
Владимир Махиничев B
ВТБ
2 0 0 0
15
Сухроб Матчанов
Сухроб Матчанов C
Тахион
2 0 0 0
15
Александр Любимов
Александр Любимов B
AmRest
2 0 0 0
15
Александр Владимиров
Александр Владимиров C
ЦО ЛЕНТА
2 0 0 0
15
Александр Луканев
Александр Луканев B
ЛЕНМОНТАЖ
2 0 0 0
15
Юрий Никитин
Юрий Никитин C
Авиакомпания "Россия"
2 0 0 0
15
Александр Телегин
Александр Телегин B
Coca-Cola HBC Россия
2 0 0 0
15
Руслан Гизатуллин
Руслан Гизатуллин B
ЛЕНМОНТАЖ
2 0 0 0
15
Богдан Рожков
Богдан Рожков A
Балтика
2 0 0 0
15
Дмитрий Знаменский
Дмитрий Знаменский C
Авиакомпания "Россия"
2 0 0 0
15
Вячеслав Гынку
Вячеслав Гынку C
ОБИТ
2 0 0 0
15
Роман Шилов
Роман Шилов C
ОБИТ
2 0 0 0
15
Павел Бельденков
Павел Бельденков A
Татнефть
2 0 0 0
15
Дмитрий Самородов
Дмитрий Самородов C
Кронштадт
2 0 0 0
15
Ренат Егоров
Ренат Егоров B
ЛЕНМОНТАЖ
2 0 0 0
15
Дмитрий Долгов
Дмитрий Долгов B
Трансойл
2 0 0 0
15
Дмитрий Ладифян
Дмитрий Ладифян A
МегаФон
2 0 0 0
15
Дмитрий Москалев
Дмитрий Москалев C
Авиакомпания "Россия"
2 0 0 0
16
Руслан Валеев
Руслан Валеев A
Газпром межрегионгаз
3 0 0 0
16
Юрий Елгешин
Юрий Елгешин A
Газпром межрегионгаз
3 0 0 0
16
Николай Андреев
Николай Андреев A
FMG
3 0 0 0
16
Николай Креханов
Николай Креханов B
НИИ Вектор
3 0 0 0
16
Хурсанд Матчанов
Хурсанд Матчанов C
Тахион
3 0 0 0
16
Тимур Лаврухин
Тимур Лаврухин A
МегаФон
3 0 0 0
16
Сергей Захаров
Сергей Захаров B
ЛЕНМОНТАЖ
3 0 0 0
16
Сергей Дорохов
Сергей Дорохов B
ЭТМ
3 0 0 0
16
Роман Нетбай
Роман Нетбай B
Икра и Рыба
3 0 0 0
16
Сергей Юнк
Сергей Юнк B
Трансойл
3 0 0 0
16
Роман Вакенгут
Роман Вакенгут C
Авиакомпания "Россия"
3 0 0 0
16
Николай Шарликов
Николай Шарликов B
AmRest
3 0 0 0
16
Роман Князев
Роман Князев A
Газпром межрегионгаз
3 0 0 0
16
Сергей Власов
Сергей Власов B
Coca-Cola HBC Россия
3 0 0 0
16
Роман Яковлев
Роман Яковлев B
AmRest
3 0 0 0
16
Азнаур Юсупов
Азнаур Юсупов B
AmRest
3 0 0 0
16
Яков Астретдинов
Яков Астретдинов B
ЛЕНМОНТАЖ
3 0 0 0
16
Михаил Можжерин
Михаил Можжерин C
T-Systems
3 0 0 0
16
Василий Колобовников
Василий Колобовников B
ВТБ
3 0 0 0
16
Дмитрий Мартынец
Дмитрий Мартынец C
Тахион
3 0 0 0
16
Дмитрий Голубев
Дмитрий Голубев B
ЛЕНМОНТАЖ
3 0 0 0
16
Денис Пудов
Денис Пудов A
МегаФон
3 0 0 0
16
Денис Кудряшов
Денис Кудряшов B
НИИ Вектор
3 0 0 0
16
Даниил Бахарев
Даниил Бахарев C
Авиакомпания "Россия"
3 0 0 0
16
Матиас Фон Брокке
Матиас Фон Брокке C
ЦО ЛЕНТА
3 0 0 0
16
Владислав Павлов
Владислав Павлов C
ЦО ЛЕНТА
3 0 0 0
16
Владимир Килин
Владимир Килин C
Сотэкс
3 0 0 0
16
Владимир Лифантьев
Владимир Лифантьев C
Авиакомпания "Россия"
3 0 0 0
16
Виталий Сидоренко
Виталий Сидоренко B
ВТБ
3 0 0 0
16
Виктор Ершов
Виктор Ершов B
AmRest
3 0 0 0
16
Астемир Нагудов
Астемир Нагудов A
Газпром межрегионгаз
3 0 0 0
16
Дмитрий Васильев
Дмитрий Васильев B
Трансойл
3 0 0 0
16
Артем Каргаполов
Артем Каргаполов B
ВТБ
3 0 0 0
16
Антон Беляев
Антон Беляев B
Coca-Cola HBC Россия
3 0 0 0
16
Антон Кашкаров
Антон Кашкаров B
ЭТМ
3 0 0 0
16
Андрей Курзин
Андрей Курзин B
НИИ Вектор
3 0 0 0
16
Андрей Петров
Андрей Петров A
Балтика
3 0 0 0
16
Андрей Константинов
Андрей Константинов A
МегаФон
3 0 0 0
16
Алексей Веремьев
Алексей Веремьев B
НИИ Вектор
3 0 0 0
16
Алексей Угрюмов
Алексей Угрюмов C
Тахион
3 0 0 0
16
Алексей Таловиков
Алексей Таловиков B
ВТБ
3 0 0 0
16
Алексей Пяткин
Алексей Пяткин A
Балтика
3 0 0 0
16
Алексей Чуев
Алексей Чуев A
MazaPark
3 0 0 0
16
Александр Голев
Александр Голев B
Икра и Рыба
3 0 0 0
16
Дмитрий Кузьминов
Дмитрий Кузьминов A
Татнефть
3 0 0 0
16
Всеволод Нерезенко
Всеволод Нерезенко C
ОБИТ
3 0 0 0
16
Дмитрий Юдин
Дмитрий Юдин A
МегаФон
3 0 0 0
16
Евгений Майоров
Евгений Майоров B
ЛЕНМОНТАЖ
3 0 0 0
16
Ильяс Хайруллин
Ильяс Хайруллин C
ЦО ЛЕНТА
3 0 0 0
16
Дмитрий Малецкий
Дмитрий Малецкий A
Лента
3 0 0 0
16
Илья Серебрянников
Илья Серебрянников B
НИИ Вектор
3 0 0 0
16
Илья Базарнов
Илья Базарнов C
ЦО ЛЕНТА
3 0 0 0
16
Илья Кривогузов
Илья Кривогузов C
ЦО ЛЕНТА
3 0 0 0
16
Игорь Краснокутский
Игорь Краснокутский C
ЦО ЛЕНТА
3 0 0 0
16
Кирилл Сапленков
Кирилл Сапленков B
ЭТМ
3 0 0 0
16
Иван Жуков
Иван Жуков A
Газпром межрегионгаз
3 0 0 0
16
Константин Друзягин
Константин Друзягин B
Икра и Рыба
3 0 0 0
16
Кирилл Корниенко
Кирилл Корниенко A
FMG
3 0 0 0
16
Константин Пучков
Константин Пучков A
FMG
3 0 0 0
16
Евгений Рудь
Евгений Рудь B
ЛЕНМОНТАЖ
3 0 0 0
17
Сергей Харкевич
Сергей Харкевич A
FMG
4 0 0 0
17
Юрий Бадалян
Юрий Бадалян A
Татнефть
4 0 0 0
17
Алексей Рябыкин
Алексей Рябыкин A
Лента
4 0 0 0
17
Алексей Артюхов
Алексей Артюхов A
FMG
4 0 0 0
17
Александр Тихон
Александр Тихон C
ОБИТ
4 0 0 0
17
Александр Фирюков
Александр Фирюков A
Лента
4 0 0 0
17
Сергей Колесников
Сергей Колесников C
Сотэкс
4 0 0 0
17
Сергей Смирнов
Сергей Смирнов C
Сотэкс
4 0 0 0
17
Александр Александров
Александр Александров C
Комус
4 0 0 0
17
Алексей Андреев
Алексей Андреев A
FMG
4 0 0 0
17
Матвей Китаев
Матвей Китаев A
Балтика
4 0 0 0
17
Алексей Федоренков
Алексей Федоренков C
Тахион
4 0 0 0
17
Сергей Рейсбих
Сергей Рейсбих B
ВТБ
4 0 0 0
17
Максим Ремнев
Максим Ремнев A
МегаФон
4 0 0 0
17
Станислав Переверзев
Станислав Переверзев C
T-Systems
4 0 0 0
17
Степан Грамотнев
Степан Грамотнев C
Сотэкс
4 0 0 0
17
Алексей Смирнов
Алексей Смирнов C
Кронштадт
4 0 0 0
17
Хусейн Сафоев
Хусейн Сафоев A
Лента
4 0 0 0
17
Тимур Кунакбаев
Тимур Кунакбаев A
OTIS
4 0 0 0
17
Максим Калинченко
Максим Калинченко C
ЦО ЛЕНТА
4 0 0 0
17
Кирилл Козлов
Кирилл Козлов A
FMG
4 0 0 0
17
Сергей Гречаный
Сергей Гречаный C
T-Systems
4 0 0 0
17
Андрей Яцкевич
Андрей Яцкевич B
ЭТМ
4 0 0 0
17
Роман Иванов
Роман Иванов C
Тахион
4 0 0 0
17
Павел Баранов
Павел Баранов C
Комус
4 0 0 0
17
Павел Мякинин
Павел Мякинин C
Комус
4 0 0 0
17
Дмитрий Гогин
Дмитрий Гогин C
T-Systems
4 0 0 0
17
Дмитрий Гладышев
Дмитрий Гладышев A
OTIS
4 0 0 0
17
Дмитрий Устинов
Дмитрий Устинов A
МегаФон
4 0 0 0
17
Евгений Серебряный
Евгений Серебряный A
МегаФон
4 0 0 0
17
Денис Прокопенко
Денис Прокопенко A
OTIS
4 0 0 0
17
Даниил Смирнов
Даниил Смирнов B
AmRest
4 0 0 0
17
Роман Федоров
Роман Федоров A
МегаФон
4 0 0 0
17
Вячеслав Бабаев
Вячеслав Бабаев C
Тахион
4 0 0 0
17
Вячеслав Малиновский
Вячеслав Малиновский C
Тахион
4 0 0 0
17
Андрей Шорохов
Андрей Шорохов A
Балтика
4 0 0 0
17
Игорь Маторный
Игорь Маторный A
OTIS
4 0 0 0
17
Олег Ткаченко
Олег Ткаченко B
ВТБ
4 0 0 0
17
Николай Платонов
Николай Платонов A
FMG
4 0 0 0
17
Виталий Новиков
Виталий Новиков C
Комус
4 0 0 0
17
Игорь Сушин
Игорь Сушин C
Сотэкс
4 0 0 0
17
Илья Волков
Илья Волков A
MazaPark
4 0 0 0
17
Сергей Осипян
Сергей Осипян A
Балтика
4 0 0 0
17
Артем Тарасенков
Артем Тарасенков B
Трансойл
4 0 0 0
17
Арман Сарузенов
Арман Сарузенов C
ЦО ЛЕНТА
4 0 0 0
17
Илья Голышев
Илья Голышев C
T-Systems
4 0 0 0
17
Дмитрий Кирилов
Дмитрий Кирилов C
Тахион
4 0 0 0

Гол+пас

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
  • C
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Гол+пас Ч(6/10м) Гол+пас К(6/10м) Всего
1
Денис Снопов
Денис Снопов C
ОБИТ
4 14(0/0) 0(0/0) 14
2
Антон Иванов
Антон Иванов A
MazaPark
4 12(0/0) 0(0/0) 12
3
Александр Полупанов
Александр Полупанов A
MazaPark
4 11(0/0) 0(0/0) 11
4
Тимур Багаутдинов
Тимур Багаутдинов B
AmRest
4 10(0/0) 0(0/0) 10
5
Руслан Ибрагимов
Руслан Ибрагимов A
Газпром межрегионгаз
4 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
6
Сергей Бодров
Сергей Бодров A
Балтика
4 8(0/0) 0(0/0) 8
7
Алексей Ушаков
Алексей Ушаков A
Балтика
4 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
7
Максим Жигулин
Максим Жигулин A
Лента
4 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
7
Михаил Люхов
Михаил Люхов B
ВТБ
4 7(0/0) 0(0/0) 7
8
Глеб Крюков
Глеб Крюков B
AmRest
3 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
8
Антон Щербинин
Антон Щербинин B
ВТБ
3 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
8
Тони Атаджанов
Тони Атаджанов A
Лента
3 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
8
Петр Силла
Петр Силла C
Кронштадт
3 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
9
Никита Соколов
Никита Соколов C
Сотэкс
4 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
9
Алексей Рязанов
Алексей Рязанов C
Кронштадт
4 6(0/0) 0(0/0) 6
10
Андрей Фурсов
Андрей Фурсов A
FMG
2 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
11
Роман Холзаков
Роман Холзаков B
ВТБ
3 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
12
Александр Строганов
Александр Строганов C
Кронштадт
4 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
12
Никита Николаев
Никита Николаев A
OTIS
4 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
12
Николай Эйжвертин
Николай Эйжвертин C
Сотэкс
4 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
12
Вячеслав Малиновский
Вячеслав Малиновский C
Тахион
4 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
13
Алексей Абанькин
Алексей Абанькин B
Трансойл
2 4(0/0) 0(0/0) 4
14
Даниил Бахарев
Даниил Бахарев C