Игрок Команда Дивизион Пас Игры
1 Бегалиев Бегзот Лента Дивизион A 14 10
2 Кутасов Антон Комус Дивизион B 11 10
3 Ничипоренко Тарас ПЕТРО Дивизион A 9 10
4 Иванов Сергей ПЕТРО Дивизион A 9 10
5 Чернуха Валерий МегаФон Дивизион A 8 8
6 Каратаев Андрей Питер Media Дивизион A 7 5
7 Горбачевский Михаил РОССИЯ Дивизион B 7 6
8 Леонтьев Эрик Афоня Дивизион B 7 9
9 Холдаров Акбар Лента Дивизион A 7 9
10 Радченко Алексей ОБИТ Дивизион D 7 10
11 Чухлов Евгений Комус Дивизион B 7 10
12 Каменев Александр ПЕТРО Дивизион A 6 6
13 Ширанков Сергей ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 6 7
14 Семёнов Роман Трансойл Дивизион C 6 7
15 Ибрагимов Руслан Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион D 6 8
16 Мыльников Иннокентий АмРест Дивизион C 6 9
17 Сидоренко Глеб Трансойл Дивизион C 6 10
18 Балченков Максим FC QROLIK Дивизион A 6 10
19 Вагапов Павел Питер Media Дивизион A 5 6
20 Снопов Денис ОБИТ Дивизион D 5 8
21 Градусов Иван АмРест Дивизион C 5 8
22 Саркисов Арам PwC Дивизион B 5 9
23 Иванов Никита Аскрин Дивизион C 5 10
24 Петушков Евгений ПЕТРО Дивизион A 4 4
25 Сегодняев Владимир Афоня Дивизион B 4 7
26 Марков Дмитрий ПЕТРО Дивизион A 4 7
27 Касаткин Евгений IEC Дивизион D 4 7
28 Московченко Сергей РОССИЯ Дивизион B 4 7
29 Ознобихин Владислав НСК - Механизация Дивизион C 4 7
30 Хачатрян Сергей Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион D 4 7
31 Мироев Фомис PwC Дивизион B 4 8
32 Граубергер Давыд FC QROLIK Дивизион A 4 8
33 Криворотько Илья Газпромнефть Корпоративные продажи Дивизион C 4 8
34 Становкин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион B 4 9
35 Мирончук Станислав Питер Media Дивизион A 4 10
36 Багаутдинов Тимур АмРест Дивизион C 4 10
37 Лобанов Артем FC QROLIK Дивизион A 4 10
38 Лапцевич Леонид Питер Media Дивизион A 3 5
39 Белецкий Евгений Inventive retail group Дивизион C 3 5
40 Шахидов Мехман IEC Дивизион D 3 5
41 Левин Сергей Питер Media Дивизион A 3 6
42 Лисаков Дмитрий IEC Дивизион D 3 6
43 Тарасенко Александр ОБИТ Дивизион D 3 6
44 Юркин Юрий Евросиб-Восточный экспресс Дивизион D 3 7
45 Цыпилов Жаргал АмРест Дивизион C 3 7
46 Филипкин Василий МегаФон Дивизион A 3 7
47 Мелентьев Никита Афоня Дивизион B 3 7
48 Герасимов Андрей Газпромнефть Корпоративные продажи Дивизион C 3 7
49 Соловых Василий МегаФон Дивизион A 3 7
50 Никифоров Максим МегаФон Дивизион A 3 7
51 Сухина Никита Газпром социнвест Дивизион D 3 7
52 Ешманов Михаил Аскрин Дивизион C 3 7
53 Люхов Михаил ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 3 8
54 Митрофанов Сергей Inventive retail group Дивизион C 3 8
55 Иванов Александр Комус Дивизион B 3 8
56 Павлов Роман Inventive retail group Дивизион C 3 8
57 Пивнев Павел Афоня Дивизион B 3 9
58 Химач Сергей НСК - Механизация Дивизион C 3 9
59 Мальковский Владислав Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион D 3 9
60 Молодцов Игорь ОБИТ Дивизион D 3 9
61 Волокитин Иван FC QROLIK Дивизион A 3 10
62 Гайворонский Михаил Газпромнефть Корпоративные продажи Дивизион C 3 10
63 Кузьмин Александр Евросиб-Восточный экспресс Дивизион D 3 10
64 Бурлай Федор НСК - Механизация Дивизион C 3 10
65 Сидоренко Виталий ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 3 10
66 Баранов Павел Комус Дивизион B 3 10
67 Жусупов Тимофей PwC Дивизион B 3 10
68 Рыцин Артем Золотой Дивизион B 3 10
69 Рындин Иван Оргкомитет-2018 Дивизион A 2 2
70 Степин Дмитрий РОССИЯ Дивизион B 2 2
71 Клепиков Руслан ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 2 4
72 Гудков Дмитрий Inventive retail group Дивизион C 2 4
73 Анкин Николай МегаФон Дивизион A 2 4
74 Архипов Дмитрий Газпромнефть Корпоративные продажи Дивизион C 2 5
75 Посыпаев Сергей МегаФон Дивизион A 2 5
76 Точилов Николай Трансойл Дивизион C 2 6
77 Чижов Никита НСК - Механизация Дивизион C 2 6
78 Денишев Станислав Золотой Дивизион B 2 6
79 Андреев Владимир Вяч. ПЕТРО Дивизион A 2 6
80 Чугунников Сергей РОССИЯ Дивизион B 2 6
81 Сараев Антон Аскрин Дивизион C 2 6
82 Петросов Дмитрий Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион D 2 6
83 Ермолаев Андрей ПЕТРО Дивизион A 2 6
84 Шифрин Феликс Питер Media Дивизион A 2 6
85 Стырикович Дмитрий Аскрин Дивизион C 2 7
86 Шмельков Александр Аскрин Дивизион C 2 8
87 Циммерман Виталий IEC Дивизион D 2 8
88 Гусев Евгений Питер Media Дивизион A 2 8
89 Филипкин Алексей МегаФон Дивизион A 2 8
90 Куренной Валерий Трансойл Дивизион C 2 8
91 Тенкалюк Александр МегаФон Дивизион A 2 8
92 Тихон Александр ОБИТ Дивизион D 2 8
93 Вэбер Василий Золотой Дивизион B 2 8
94 Бушуев Денис Афоня Дивизион B 2 8
95 Парухин Александр Трансойл Дивизион C 2 8
96 Гисс Олег Газпромнефть Корпоративные продажи Дивизион C 2 8
97 Юнк Сергей Трансойл Дивизион C 2 9
98 Бровкин Александр ОБИТ Дивизион D 2 9
99 Малаховский Алексей Оргкомитет-2018 Дивизион A 2 9
100 Закарлюкин Олег Комус Дивизион B 2 9
101 Копосов Никита Евросиб-Восточный экспресс Дивизион D 2 9
102 Новиков Виталий Комус Дивизион B 2 9
103 Фирюков Александр Лента Дивизион A 2 10
104 Хализов Александр Лента Дивизион A 2 10
105 Щербинин Антон ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 2 10
106 Сесь Павел ВТБ Дивизион D 2 10
107 Хрусталев Павел ВТБ Дивизион D 2 10
108 Набоков Василий IEC Дивизион D 1 1
109 Семенов Денис Золотой Дивизион B 1 1
110 Немов Илья Лента Дивизион A 1 1
111 Мосин Максим Оргкомитет-2018 Дивизион A 1 1
112 Жигулин Максим Лента Дивизион A 1 1
113 Лян Сергей МегаФон Дивизион A 1 2
114 Стрельцов Сергей ПЕТРО Дивизион A 1 2
115 Иванов Алексей Газпромнефть Корпоративные продажи Дивизион C 1 2
116 Хабалаты Инал PwC Дивизион B 1 2
117 Андрейчиков Владимир FC QROLIK Дивизион A 1 2
118 Иванов Константин IEC Дивизион D 1 2
119 Капитонов Игорь Трансойл Дивизион C 1 2
120 Тимченко Кирилл Газпромнефть Корпоративные продажи Дивизион C 1 2
121 Соколов Юрий Питер Media Дивизион A 1 2
122 Сидоров Клементий ПЕТРО Дивизион A 1 3
123 Акчурин Никита ОБИТ Дивизион D 1 3
124 Попов Леонид РОССИЯ Дивизион B 1 3
125 Манин Дмитрий Трансойл Дивизион C 1 3
126 Резников Александр Inventive retail group Дивизион C 1 3
127 Мелентьев Александр НСК - Механизация Дивизион C 1 3
128 Остапчук Алексей Питер Media Дивизион A 1 3
129 Забелин Роман Оргкомитет-2018 Дивизион A 1 3
130 Кудесов Сергей FC QROLIK Дивизион A 1 4
131 Надточий Владимир НСК - Механизация Дивизион C 1 4
132 Тухватуллин Вадим Золотой Дивизион B 1 4
133 Русаков Алексей Афоня Дивизион B 1 4
134 Гусев Артем FC QROLIK Дивизион A 1 4
135 Тарзян Карен Аскрин Дивизион C 1 4
136 Есипов Роман НСК - Механизация Дивизион C 1 4
137 Коньков Роман Газпромнефть Корпоративные продажи Дивизион C 1 5
138 Пухов Николай Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион D 1 5
139 Битов Сергей Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион D 1 5
140 Еськов Артём ВТБ Дивизион D 1 5
141 Маклаков Валерий Аскрин Дивизион C 1 5
142 Холопов Алексей ПЕТРО Дивизион A 1 5
143 Апалонов Иван PwC Дивизион B 1 5
144 Вабищевич Константин Inventive retail group Дивизион C 1 5
145 Исаков Константин МегаФон Дивизион A 1 5
146 Корелов Дмитрий Оргкомитет-2018 Дивизион A 1 5
147 Тимошенко Артём FC QROLIK Дивизион A 1 5
148 Шерстобоев Анатолий IEC Дивизион D 1 5
149 Зелепукин Михаил Трансойл Дивизион C 1 5
150 Таратухин Алексей Афоня Дивизион B 1 5
151 Александров Павел Газпромнефть Корпоративные продажи Дивизион C 1 5
152 Зубачев Никита Inventive retail group Дивизион C 1 5
153 Циммерман Александр IEC Дивизион D 1 6
154 Нестеров Андрей ПЕТРО Дивизион A 1 6
155 Смирнов Вячеслав Inventive retail group Дивизион C 1 6
156 Зимин Алексей Афоня Дивизион B 1 6
157 Фоминенко Олег IEC Дивизион D 1 6
158 Иванов Игорь ВТБ Дивизион D 1 6
159 Крычанов Максим Золотой Дивизион B 1 7
160 Калинин Никита ВТБ Дивизион D 1 7
161 Гребенский Александр FC QROLIK Дивизион A 1 7
162 Калюжнов Сергей FC QROLIK Дивизион A 1 7
163 Смирнов Михаил PwC Дивизион B 1 7
164 Валеев Руслан Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион D 1 7
165 Заводчиков Алексей Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион D 1 7
166 Жбанов Константин IEC Дивизион D 1 7
167 Друзягин Константин НСК - Механизация Дивизион C 1 7
168 Кондаков Дмитрий PwC Дивизион B 1 7
169 Сучков Евгений Аскрин Дивизион C 1 8
170 Семибратов Иван НСК - Механизация Дивизион C 1 8
171 Глотов Илья Аскрин Дивизион C 1 8
172 Тарасенков Артем Трансойл Дивизион C 1 8
173 Ковалев Виталий PwC Дивизион B 1 8
174 Смирнов Алексей Комус Дивизион B 1 8
175 Романов Даниил PwC Дивизион B 1 8
176 Ишуков Алексей РОССИЯ Дивизион B 1 8
177 Устинов Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион A 1 8
178 Суфьянов Павел ПЕТРО Дивизион A 1 9
179 Маленко Кирилл FC QROLIK Дивизион A 1 9
180 Федоров Роман МегаФон Дивизион A 1 9
181 Дульев Сергей Евросиб-Восточный экспресс Дивизион D 1 9
182 Самуйлов Евгений Лента Дивизион A 1 9
183 Бызин Сергей Inventive retail group Дивизион C 1 9
184 Харламов Дмитрий IEC Дивизион D 1 10
185 Суслов Александр Евросиб-Восточный экспресс Дивизион D 1 10
186 Маминов Наиль Комус Дивизион B 1 10
187 Долгополов Артур Оргкомитет-2018 Дивизион A 1 10
188 Яковлев Роман АмРест Дивизион C 1 10
189 Бессонов Андрей НСК - Механизация Дивизион C 1 10
190 Зайков Руслан ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 1 10
191 Макаренко Алексей ВТБ Дивизион D 1 10
192 Ташкулова Карина Лента Дивизион A 1 10
193 Холзаков Роман ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 1 10