Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол (Пен) Игры
1 Становкин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион B 21 (0) 9
2 Ничипоренко Тарас ПЕТРО Дивизион A 20 (0) 10
3 Ибрагимов Руслан Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион D 14 (0) 8
4 Холзаков Роман ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 14 (2) 10
5 Леонтьев Эрик Афоня Дивизион B 13 (0) 9
6 Павлов Роман Inventive retail group Дивизион C 12 (0) 8
7 Бурлай Федор НСК - Механизация Дивизион C 12 (0) 10
8 Московченко Сергей РОССИЯ Дивизион B 11 (0) 7
9 Мелентьев Никита Афоня Дивизион B 10 (0) 7
10 Снопов Денис ОБИТ Дивизион D 10 (0) 8
11 Тенкалюк Александр МегаФон Дивизион A 10 (0) 8
12 Куренной Валерий Трансойл Дивизион C 10 (0) 8
13 Сучков Евгений Аскрин Дивизион C 10 (0) 8
14 Холдаров Акбар Лента Дивизион A 10 (0) 9
15 Лобанов Артем FC QROLIK Дивизион A 10 (0) 10
16 Лапцевич Леонид Питер Media Дивизион A 9 (0) 5
17 Лисаков Дмитрий IEC Дивизион D 9 (0) 6
18 Градусов Иван АмРест Дивизион C 9 (0) 8
19 Фирюков Александр Лента Дивизион A 8 (0) 10
20 Петушков Евгений ПЕТРО Дивизион A 7 (0) 4
21 Мироев Фомис PwC Дивизион B 7 (0) 8
22 Копосов Никита Евросиб-Восточный экспресс Дивизион D 7 (0) 9
23 Багаутдинов Тимур АмРест Дивизион C 7 (0) 10
24 Коньков Роман Газпромнефть Корпоративные продажи Дивизион C 6 (0) 5
25 Филипкин Василий МегаФон Дивизион A 6 (0) 7
26 Марков Дмитрий ПЕТРО Дивизион A 6 (0) 7
27 Гусев Евгений Питер Media Дивизион A 6 (0) 8
28 Мальковский Владислав Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион D 6 (0) 9
29 Чухлов Евгений Комус Дивизион B 6 (0) 10
30 Сидоренко Глеб Трансойл Дивизион C 6 (0) 10
31 Балченков Максим FC QROLIK Дивизион A 6 (1) 10
32 Атаджанов Тони Лента Дивизион A 5 (0) 3
33 Точилов Николай Трансойл Дивизион C 5 (0) 6
34 Крычанов Максим Золотой Дивизион B 5 (0) 7
35 Филипкин Алексей МегаФон Дивизион A 5 (0) 8
36 Химач Сергей НСК - Механизация Дивизион C 5 (0) 9
37 Молодцов Игорь ОБИТ Дивизион D 5 (0) 9
38 Федоров Станислав Питер Media Дивизион A 5 (0) 10
39 Иванов Сергей ПЕТРО Дивизион A 5 (0) 10
40 Зайков Руслан ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 5 (0) 10
41 Кутасов Антон Комус Дивизион B 5 (0) 10
42 Каменев Александр ПЕТРО Дивизион A 4 (0) 6
43 Смирнов Вячеслав Inventive retail group Дивизион C 4 (0) 6
44 Касаткин Евгений IEC Дивизион D 4 (0) 7
45 Юркин Юрий Евросиб-Восточный экспресс Дивизион D 4 (0) 7
46 Цыпилов Жаргал АмРест Дивизион C 4 (0) 7
47 Сахаров Александр Газпром социнвест Дивизион D 4 (0) 8
48 Саченко Иван IEC Дивизион D 4 (0) 8
49 Ишуков Алексей РОССИЯ Дивизион B 4 (0) 8
50 Саркисов Арам PwC Дивизион B 4 (0) 9
51 Сидоренко Виталий ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 4 (0) 10
52 Бегалиев Бегзот Лента Дивизион A 4 (0) 10
53 Волокитин Иван FC QROLIK Дивизион A 4 (0) 10
54 Баранов Павел Комус Дивизион B 4 (0) 10
55 Иванов Константин IEC Дивизион D 3 (0) 2
56 Хабалаты Инал PwC Дивизион B 3 (0) 2
57 Надточий Владимир НСК - Механизация Дивизион C 3 (0) 4
58 Шахидов Мехман IEC Дивизион D 3 (0) 5
59 Александров Павел Газпромнефть Корпоративные продажи Дивизион C 3 (0) 5
60 Белецкий Евгений Inventive retail group Дивизион C 3 (0) 5
61 Тимошенко Артём FC QROLIK Дивизион A 3 (0) 5
62 Сараев Антон Аскрин Дивизион C 3 (0) 6
63 Соплин Игорь АмРест Дивизион C 3 (0) 6
64 Петросов Дмитрий Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион D 3 (0) 6
65 Шифрин Феликс Питер Media Дивизион A 3 (1) 6
66 Афоничев Андрей ОБИТ Дивизион D 3 (0) 7
67 Заводчиков Алексей Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион D 3 (0) 7
68 Зверев Дмитрий ВТБ Дивизион D 3 (0) 7
69 Никифоров Максим МегаФон Дивизион A 3 (0) 7
70 Размыслов Роман РОССИЯ Дивизион B 3 (0) 7
71 Криворотько Илья Газпромнефть Корпоративные продажи Дивизион C 3 (0) 8
72 Романов Даниил PwC Дивизион B 3 (0) 8
73 Тарасенков Артем Трансойл Дивизион C 3 (0) 8
74 Устинов Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион A 3 (0) 8
75 Чернуха Валерий МегаФон Дивизион A 3 (1) 8
76 Мыльников Иннокентий АмРест Дивизион C 3 (0) 9
77 Пивнев Павел Афоня Дивизион B 3 (0) 9
78 Хализов Александр Лента Дивизион A 3 (0) 10
79 Кузьмин Александр Евросиб-Восточный экспресс Дивизион D 3 (0) 10
80 Радченко Алексей ОБИТ Дивизион D 3 (0) 10
81 Жусупов Тимофей PwC Дивизион B 3 (0) 10
82 Немов Илья Лента Дивизион A 2 (0) 1
83 Гончаров Константин Газпромнефть Корпоративные продажи Дивизион C 2 (0) 2
84 Аунапу Артём Золотой Дивизион B 2 (0) 3
85 Акчурин Никита ОБИТ Дивизион D 2 (0) 3
86 Проколущенко Никита PwC Дивизион B 2 (0) 3
87 Базарбаев Вячеслав Оргкомитет-2018 Дивизион A 2 (0) 3
88 Остапчук Алексей Питер Media Дивизион A 2 (0) 3
89 Кудесов Сергей FC QROLIK Дивизион A 2 (0) 4
90 Кондратович Федор Питер Media Дивизион A 2 (0) 4
91 Гусев Артем FC QROLIK Дивизион A 2 (0) 4
92 Понятковский Евгений Золотой Дивизион B 2 (0) 4
93 Зелепукин Михаил Трансойл Дивизион C 2 (0) 5
94 Маклаков Валерий Аскрин Дивизион C 2 (0) 5
95 Каратаев Андрей Питер Media Дивизион A 2 (0) 5
96 Еськов Артём ВТБ Дивизион D 2 (0) 5
97 Миронов Андрей IEC Дивизион D 2 (0) 5
98 Воинов Евгений Аскрин Дивизион C 2 (0) 5
99 Денишев Станислав Золотой Дивизион B 2 (0) 6
100 Чугунников Сергей РОССИЯ Дивизион B 2 (0) 6
101 Вагапов Павел Питер Media Дивизион A 2 (0) 6
102 Горбачевский Михаил РОССИЯ Дивизион B 2 (0) 6
103 Бочаров Виталий ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 2 (0) 7
104 Герасимов Андрей Газпромнефть Корпоративные продажи Дивизион C 2 (0) 7
105 Шнейдер Дмитрий Оргкомитет-2018 Дивизион A 2 (0) 7
106 Самойленко Алексей Газпромнефть Корпоративные продажи Дивизион C 2 (0) 7
107 Калинин Никита ВТБ Дивизион D 2 (0) 7
108 Семибратов Иван НСК - Механизация Дивизион C 2 (0) 8
109 Бушуев Денис Афоня Дивизион B 2 (0) 8
110 Шмельков Александр Аскрин Дивизион C 2 (0) 8
111 Галешкин Павел Inventive retail group Дивизион C 2 (0) 8
112 Парухин Александр Трансойл Дивизион C 2 (0) 8
113 Жерлицын Глеб Аскрин Дивизион C 2 (0) 8
114 Гисс Олег Газпромнефть Корпоративные продажи Дивизион C 2 (0) 8
115 Глотов Илья Аскрин Дивизион C 2 (0) 8
116 Воронов Владислав ОБИТ Дивизион D 2 (0) 8
117 Граубергер Давыд FC QROLIK Дивизион A 2 (0) 8
118 Иванов Александр Комус Дивизион B 2 (0) 8
119 Музычук Сергей Золотой Дивизион B 2 (0) 9
120 Путинцев Павел Лента Дивизион A 2 (0) 9
121 Побудилин Виталий Оргкомитет-2018 Дивизион A 2 (0) 9
122 Самуйлов Евгений Лента Дивизион A 2 (0) 9
123 Федоров Роман МегаФон Дивизион A 2 (0) 9
124 Суфьянов Павел ПЕТРО Дивизион A 2 (0) 9
125 Кусов Олег АмРест Дивизион C 2 (0) 9
126 Хрусталев Павел ВТБ Дивизион D 2 (0) 10
127 Рыцин Артем Золотой Дивизион B 2 (0) 10
128 Сесь Павел ВТБ Дивизион D 2 (0) 10
129 Щербинин Антон ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 2 (0) 10
130 Макаренко Алексей ВТБ Дивизион D 2 (0) 10
131 Долгополов Артур Оргкомитет-2018 Дивизион A 2 (0) 10
132 Бессонов Андрей НСК - Механизация Дивизион C 2 (0) 10
133 Семенов Денис Золотой Дивизион B 1 (0) 1
134 Максимов Евгений АмРест Дивизион C 1 (0) 1
135 Панин Игорь Золотой Дивизион B 1 (0) 2
136 Степин Дмитрий РОССИЯ Дивизион B 1 (0) 2
137 Шибаев Дмитрий Оргкомитет-2018 Дивизион A 1 (0) 2
138 Сергеенко Артем Inventive retail group Дивизион C 1 (0) 3
139 Мелентьев Александр НСК - Механизация Дивизион C 1 (0) 3
140 Резников Александр Inventive retail group Дивизион C 1 (0) 3
141 Забелин Роман Оргкомитет-2018 Дивизион A 1 (0) 3
142 Попов Леонид РОССИЯ Дивизион B 1 (0) 3
143 Чередников Алексей Оргкомитет-2018 Дивизион A 1 (0) 4
144 Крехно Илья ПЕТРО Дивизион A 1 (0) 4
145 Станкин Денис Золотой Дивизион B 1 (0) 4
146 Тухватуллин Вадим Золотой Дивизион B 1 (0) 4
147 Сакадын Борис ВТБ Дивизион D 1 (0) 4
148 Тарзян Карен Аскрин Дивизион C 1 (0) 4
149 Серебряный Евгений МегаФон Дивизион A 1 (0) 4
150 Терентьев Иван Комус Дивизион B 1 (0) 4
151 Есипов Роман НСК - Механизация Дивизион C 1 (0) 4
152 Посыпаев Сергей МегаФон Дивизион A 1 (0) 5
153 Архипов Дмитрий Газпромнефть Корпоративные продажи Дивизион C 1 (0) 5
154 Зубачев Никита Inventive retail group Дивизион C 1 (0) 5
155 Холопов Алексей ПЕТРО Дивизион A 1 (0) 5
156 Петчин Михаил Лента Дивизион A 1 (0) 5
157 Шерстобоев Анатолий IEC Дивизион D 1 (0) 5
158 Фомкин Евгений Афоня Дивизион B 1 (0) 5
159 Апалонов Иван PwC Дивизион B 1 (0) 5
160 Пухов Николай Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион D 1 (0) 5
161 Кузнецов Евгений НСК - Механизация Дивизион C 1 (0) 5
162 Саблин Дмитрий PwC Дивизион B 1 (0) 6
163 Тарасенко Александр ОБИТ Дивизион D 1 (0) 6
164 Папшев Владимир Газпром социнвест Дивизион D 1 (0) 6
165 Коваленко Кирилл PwC Дивизион B 1 (0) 6
166 Зимин Алексей Афоня Дивизион B 1 (0) 6
167 Ермолаев Андрей ПЕТРО Дивизион A 1 (0) 6
168 Чижов Никита НСК - Механизация Дивизион C 1 (0) 6
169 Кораблев Евгений Трансойл Дивизион C 1 (0) 7
170 Сегодняев Владимир Афоня Дивизион B 1 (0) 7
171 Калюжнов Сергей FC QROLIK Дивизион A 1 (0) 7
172 Ешманов Михаил Аскрин Дивизион C 1 (0) 7
173 Фоменко Владимир Евросиб-Восточный экспресс Дивизион D 1 (0) 7
174 Друзягин Константин НСК - Механизация Дивизион C 1 (0) 7
175 Ширанков Сергей ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 1 (0) 7
176 Жбанов Константин IEC Дивизион D 1 (0) 7
177 Тихон Александр ОБИТ Дивизион D 1 (0) 8
178 Кузнецов Евгений Евросиб-Восточный экспресс Дивизион D 1 (0) 8
179 Вэбер Василий Золотой Дивизион B 1 (0) 8
180 Бойцов Константин ОБИТ Дивизион D 1 (0) 8
181 Колтун Роман FC QROLIK Дивизион A 1 (0) 9
182 Новиков Виталий Комус Дивизион B 1 (0) 9
183 Бызин Сергей Inventive retail group Дивизион C 1 (0) 9
184 Нефагин Антон Газпром социнвест Дивизион D 1 (0) 9
185 Савельев Алексей АмРест Дивизион C 1 (0) 9
186 Малаховский Алексей Оргкомитет-2018 Дивизион A 1 (0) 9
187 Маленко Кирилл FC QROLIK Дивизион A 1 (0) 9
188 Бровкин Александр ОБИТ Дивизион D 1 (0) 9
189 Маминов Наиль Комус Дивизион B 1 (0) 10
190 Фесенко Евгений Евросиб-Восточный экспресс Дивизион D 1 (0) 10
191 Яковлев Роман АмРест Дивизион C 1 (0) 10
192 Мирончук Станислав Питер Media Дивизион A 1 (0) 10
193 Иванов Никита Аскрин Дивизион C 1 (0) 10
194 Харламов Дмитрий IEC Дивизион D 1 (0) 10
195 Гайворонский Михаил Газпромнефть Корпоративные продажи Дивизион C 1 (0) 10