Игроки

В этом разделе собрана статистика
игроков в текущем сезоне
  • Бомбардиры
  • Ассистенты
  • Гол+пас
  • Сборная тура
  • Наказания

Бомбардиры

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
  • C
  • D
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Голы Ч(6/10м) Голы К(6/10м) Всего
1
Дмитрий Становкин
Дмитрий Становкин
B
Комус
5 14(0/0) 7(0/0) 21
2
Тарас Ничипоренко
Тарас Ничипоренко
A
ПЕТРО
5 11(0/0) 8(0/0) 19
3
Дмитрий Лисаков
Дмитрий Лисаков
D
IEC
4 9(0/0) 0(0/0) 9
4
Евгений Сучков
Евгений Сучков
C
Аскрин
5 9(0/0) 1(0/0) 10
5
Роман Холзаков
Роман Холзаков B
ВТБ
5 8(0/2) 6(0/0) 14
5
Артем Лобанов
Артем Лобанов A
FC QROLIK
5 8(0/0) 2(0/0) 10
6
Денис Снопов
Денис Снопов D
ОБИТ
3 6(0/0) 4(0/0) 10
7
Александр Тенкалюк
Александр Тенкалюк A
МегаФон
4 6(0/0) 4(0/0) 10
7
Роман Павлов
Роман Павлов C
Inventive retail group
4 6(0/0) 6(0/0) 12
8
Федор Бурлай
Федор Бурлай C
НСК-Механизация
5 6(0/0) 6(0/0) 12
9
Сергей Московченко
Сергей Московченко B
Авиакомпания "Россия"
2 5(0/0) 6(0/0) 11
9
Никита Мелентьев
Никита Мелентьев B
Афоня
2 5(0/0) 5(0/0) 10
10
Тони Атаджанов
Тони Атаджанов A
Лента
3 5(0/0) 0(0/0) 5
10
Дмитрий Марков
Дмитрий Марков A
ПЕТРО
3 5(0/0) 1(0/0) 6
11
Глеб Сидоренко
Глеб Сидоренко C
Трансойл
5 5(0/0) 1(0/0) 6
11
Евгений Чухлов
Евгений Чухлов B
Комус
5 5(0/0) 1(0/0) 6
11
Никита Копосов
Никита Копосов D
Евросиб-Восточный экспресс
5 5(0/0) 2(0/0) 7
11
Александр Фирюков
Александр Фирюков A
Лента
5 5(0/0) 3(0/0) 8
12
Валерий Куренной
Валерий Куренной C
Трансойл
3 4(0/0) 6(0/0) 10
13
Акбар Холдаров
Акбар Холдаров A
Лента
4 4(0/0) 6(0/0) 10
13
Эрик Леонтьев
Эрик Леонтьев B
Афоня
4 4(0/0) 9(0/0) 13
14
Антон Кутасов
Антон Кутасов B
Комус
5 4(0/0) 1(0/0) 5
14
Тимур Багаутдинов
Тимур Багаутдинов C
АмРест
5 4(0/0) 3(0/0) 7
14
Максим Балченков
Максим Балченков A
FC QROLIK
5 4(0/0) 2(0/1) 6
15
Василий Филипкин
Василий Филипкин A
МегаФон
2 3(0/0) 3(0/0) 6
15
Константин Иванов
Константин Иванов D
IEC
2 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
16
Руслан Ибрагимов
Руслан Ибрагимов D
Газпром межрегионгаз
3 3(0/0) 11(0/0) 14
16
Мехман Шахидов
Мехман Шахидов D
IEC
3 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
16
Николай Точилов
Николай Точилов C
Трансойл
3 3(0/0) 2(0/0) 5
16
Иван Градусов
Иван Градусов C
АмРест
3 3(0/0) 6(0/0) 9
17
Вячеслав Смирнов
Вячеслав Смирнов C
Inventive retail group
4 3(0/0) 1(0/0) 4
17
Максим Крычанов
Максим Крычанов B
Золотой
4 3(0/0) 2(0/0) 5
17
Максим Никифоров
Максим Никифоров A
МегаФон
4 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
17
Фомис Мироев
Фомис Мироев B
PwC
4 3(0/0) 4(0/0) 7
17
Александр Каменев
Александр Каменев A
ПЕТРО
4 3(0/0) 1(0/0) 4
18
Евгений Гусев
Евгений Гусев A
Питер Media
5 3(0/0) 3(0/0) 6
18
Тимофей Жусупов
Тимофей Жусупов B
PwC
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
18
Павел Баранов
Павел Баранов B
Комус
5 3(0/0) 1(0/0) 4
18
Руслан Зайков
Руслан Зайков B
ВТБ
5 3(0/0) 2(0/0) 5
18
Виталий Сидоренко
Виталий Сидоренко B
ВТБ
5 3(0/0) 1(0/0) 4
18
Игорь Молодцов
Игорь Молодцов D
ОБИТ
5 3(0/0) 2(0/0) 5
18
Дмитрий Зверев
Дмитрий Зверев D
ВТБ
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
18
Алексей Заводчиков
Алексей Заводчиков D
Газпром межрегионгаз
5 3(0/0) 0(0/0) 3
19
Инал Хабалаты
Инал Хабалаты B
PwC
1 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
19
Илья Немов
Илья Немов A
Лента
1 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
20
Сергей Кудесов
Сергей Кудесов A
FC QROLIK
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
20
Федор Кондратович
Федор Кондратович A
Питер Media
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
20
Роман Коньков
Роман Коньков C
ОПТИ 24
2 2(0/0) 4(0/0) 6
20
Никита Акчурин
Никита Акчурин D
ОБИТ
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
20
Константин Гончаров
Константин Гончаров C
ОПТИ 24
2 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
21
Олег Гисс
Олег Гисс C
ОПТИ 24
3 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
21
Дмитрий Петросов
Дмитрий Петросов D
Газпром межрегионгаз
3 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
21
Алексей Филипкин
Алексей Филипкин A
МегаФон
3 2(0/0) 3(0/0) 5
21
Владимир Надточий
Владимир Надточий C
НСК-Механизация
3 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
21
Артём Тимошенко
Артём Тимошенко A
FC QROLIK
3 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
22
Игорь Соплин
Игорь Соплин C
АмРест
4 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
22
Виталий Бочаров
Виталий Бочаров B
ВТБ
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
22
Роман Размыслов
Роман Размыслов B
Авиакомпания "Россия"
4 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
22
Глеб Жерлицын
Глеб Жерлицын C
Аскрин
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
22
Денис Бушуев
Денис Бушуев B
Афоня
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
22
Андрей Афоничев
Андрей Афоничев D
ОБИТ
4 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
22
Сергей Чугунников
Сергей Чугунников B
Авиакомпания "Россия"
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
22
Иван Саченко
Иван Саченко D
IEC
4 2(0/0) 2(0/0) 4
22
Михаил Горбачевский
Михаил Горбачевский B
Авиакомпания "Россия"
4 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
22
Алексей Ишуков
Алексей Ишуков B
Авиакомпания "Россия"
4 2(0/0) 2(0/0) 4
23
Бегзот Бегалиев
Бегзот Бегалиев A
Лента
5 2(0/0) 2(0/0) 4
23
Павел Сесь
Павел Сесь D
ВТБ
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
23
Артем Тарасенков
Артем Тарасенков C
Трансойл
5 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
23
Александр Иванов
Александр Иванов B
Комус
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
23
Евгений Касаткин
Евгений Касаткин D
IEC
5 2(0/0) 2(0/0) 4
23
Иван Волокитин
Иван Волокитин A
FC QROLIK
5 2(0/0) 2(0/0) 4
23
Сергей Иванов
Сергей Иванов A
ПЕТРО
5 2(0/0) 3(0/0) 5
23
Сергей Химач
Сергей Химач C
НСК-Механизация
5 2(0/0) 3(0/0) 5
23
Арам Саркисов
Арам Саркисов B
PwC
5 2(0/0) 2(0/0) 4
23
Владислав Мальковский
Владислав Мальковский D
Газпром межрегионгаз
5 2(0/0) 4(0/0) 6
23
Дмитрий Шнейдер
Дмитрий Шнейдер A
Оргкомитет-2018
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
23
Андрей Бессонов
Андрей Бессонов C
НСК-Механизация
5 2(0/0) 0(0/0) 2
23
Алексей Радченко
Алексей Радченко D
ОБИТ
5 2(0/0) 1(0/0) 3
24
Евгений Максимов
Евгений Максимов C
АмРест
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
24
Евгений Белецкий
Евгений Белецкий C
Inventive retail group
1 1(0/0) 2(0/0) 3
24
Евгений Воинов
Евгений Воинов C
Аскрин
1 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
24
Денис Семенов
Денис Семенов B
Золотой
1 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
25
Валерий Маклаков
Валерий Маклаков C
Аскрин
2 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
25
Евгений Понятковский
Евгений Понятковский B
Золотой
2 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
25
Иван Терентьев
Иван Терентьев B
Комус
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
25
Вячеслав Базарбаев
Вячеслав Базарбаев A
Оргкомитет-2018
2 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
25
Иван Апалонов
Иван Апалонов B
PwC
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
25
Михаил Петчин
Михаил Петчин A
Лента
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
25
Игорь Панин
Игорь Панин B
Золотой
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
25
Вадим Тухватуллин
Вадим Тухватуллин B
Золотой
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
25
Антон Сараев
Антон Сараев C
Аскрин
2 1(0/0) 2(0/0) 3
25
Андрей Миронов
Андрей Миронов D
IEC
2 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
25
Юрий Юркин
Юрий Юркин D
Евросиб-Восточный экспресс
2 1(0/0) 3(0/0) 4
25
Борис Сакадын
Борис Сакадын D
ВТБ
2 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
25
Артём Еськов
Артём Еськов D
ВТБ
2 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
26
Денис Станкин
Денис Станкин B
Золотой
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
26
Николай Пухов
Николай Пухов D
Газпром межрегионгаз
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
26
Алексей Холопов
Алексей Холопов A
ПЕТРО
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
26
Дмитрий Саблин
Дмитрий Саблин B
PwC
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
26
Евгений Фомкин
Евгений Фомкин B
Афоня
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
26
Карен Тарзян
Карен Тарзян C
Аскрин
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
26
Артем Гусев
Артем Гусев A
FC QROLIK
3 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
26
Евгений Серебряный
Евгений Серебряный A
МегаФон
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
26
Станислав Денишев
Станислав Денишев B
Золотой
3 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
26
Илья Крехно
Илья Крехно A
ПЕТРО
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
26
Феликс Шифрин
Феликс Шифрин A
Питер Media
3 1(0/0) 2(1/0) 3
26
Иван Семибратов
Иван Семибратов C
НСК-Механизация
3 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
26
Василий Вэбер
Василий Вэбер B
Золотой
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
26
Валерий Чернуха
Валерий Чернуха A
МегаФон
3 1(0/0) 2(1/0) 3
26
Александр Мелентьев
Александр Мелентьев C
НСК-Механизация
3 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
26
Андрей Каратаев
Андрей Каратаев A
Питер Media
3 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
27
Иннокентий Мыльников
Иннокентий Мыльников C
АмРест
4 1(0/0) 2(0/0) 3
27
Алексей Самойленко
Алексей Самойленко C
ОПТИ 24
4 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
27
Сергей Бызин
Сергей Бызин C
Inventive retail group
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
27
Александр Тихон
Александр Тихон D
ОБИТ
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
27
Михаил Ешманов
Михаил Ешманов C
Аскрин
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
27
Виталий Побудилин
Виталий Побудилин A
Оргкомитет-2018
4 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
27
Олег Кусов
Олег Кусов C
АмРест
4 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
27
Никита Чижов
Никита Чижов C
НСК-Механизация
4 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
28
Артем Рыцин
Артем Рыцин B
Золотой
5 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
28
Александр Хализов
Александр Хализов A
Лента
5 1(0/0) 2(0/0) 3
28
Александр Шмельков
Александр Шмельков C
Аскрин
5 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
28
Алексей Макаренко
Алексей Макаренко D
ВТБ
5 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
28
Евгений Фесенко
Евгений Фесенко D
Евросиб-Восточный экспресс
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
28
Кирилл Маленко
Кирилл Маленко A
FC QROLIK
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
28
Алексей Малаховский
Алексей Малаховский A
Оргкомитет-2018
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
28
Станислав Федоров
Станислав Федоров A
Питер Media
5 1(0/0) 4(0/0) 5
28
Давыд Граубергер
Давыд Граубергер A
FC QROLIK
5 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
28
Владимир Фоменко
Владимир Фоменко D
Евросиб-Восточный экспресс
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
28
Александр Парухин
Александр Парухин C
Трансойл
5 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
28
Артур Долгополов
Артур Долгополов A
Оргкомитет-2018
5 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
28
Александр Кузьмин
Александр Кузьмин D
Евросиб-Восточный экспресс
5 1(0/0) 2(0/0) 3
28
Константин Жбанов
Константин Жбанов D
IEC
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
28
Роман Колтун
Роман Колтун A
FC QROLIK
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
28
Антон Нефагин
Антон Нефагин D
Газпром социнвест
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
28
Дмитрий Харламов
Дмитрий Харламов D
IEC
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
28
Антон Щербинин
Антон Щербинин B
ВТБ
5 1(0/0) 1(0/0) 2
28
Сергей Ширанков
Сергей Ширанков B
ВТБ
5 1(0/0) 0(0/0) 1
29
Артём Аунапу
Артём Аунапу B
Золотой
1 0(0/0) 2(0/0) 2
29
Константин Матвеев
Константин Матвеев C
Inventive retail group
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Алексей Степин
Алексей Степин A
Лента
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Кирилл Малашёнок
Кирилл Малашёнок C
Аскрин
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Максим Жигулин
Максим Жигулин A
Лента
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Олег Скуматов
Олег Скуматов C
НСК-Механизация
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Виталий Хайлов
Виталий Хайлов D
ОБИТ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Дмитрий Луцев
Дмитрий Луцев D
ОБИТ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Александр Резников
Александр Резников C
Inventive retail group
1 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
29
Игорь Казаков
Игорь Казаков A
ПЕТРО
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Егор Ямщиков
Егор Ямщиков C
Аскрин
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Александр Шамкин
Александр Шамкин D
Газпром межрегионгаз
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Василий Марченко
Василий Марченко A
Оргкомитет-2018
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Иван Канаев
Иван Канаев A
Питер Media
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Игорь Капитонов
Игорь Капитонов C
Трансойл
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Александр Платонов
Александр Платонов A
FC QROLIK
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Никита Проколущенко
Никита Проколущенко B
PwC
1 0(0/0) 2(0/0) 2
29
Константин Альшевский
Константин Альшевский C
НСК-Механизация
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Дмитрий Егоров
Дмитрий Егоров B
Авиакомпания "Россия"
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Сергей Струк
Сергей Струк A
Оргкомитет-2018
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Владислав Варшавский
Владислав Варшавский C
ОПТИ 24
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Антон Дельгадильо
Антон Дельгадильо C
ОПТИ 24
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Андрей Садовский
Андрей Садовский A
Питер Media
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Вячеслав Кочкаев
Вячеслав Кочкаев C
Трансойл
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Андрей Ханжин
Андрей Ханжин C
Трансойл
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Роман Есипов
Роман Есипов C
НСК-Механизация
1 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
29
Владимир Былкин
Владимир Былкин D
Газпром межрегионгаз
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Андрей Харькин
Андрей Харькин D
Газпром межрегионгаз
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Данияр Хасанов
Данияр Хасанов C
Inventive retail group
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Алексей Антонов
Алексей Антонов C
Трансойл
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Дмитрий Москалев
Дмитрий Москалев B
Авиакомпания "Россия"
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Артем Сергеенко
Артем Сергеенко C
Inventive retail group
1 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
29
Руслан Клепиков
Руслан Клепиков B
ВТБ
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Максим Мосин
Максим Мосин A
Оргкомитет-2018
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Артем Романенко
Артем Романенко B
PwC
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Константин Вабищевич
Константин Вабищевич C
Inventive retail group
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Алексей Остапчук
Алексей Остапчук A
Питер Media
1 0(0/0) 2(0/0) 2
29
Алексей Шахматов
Алексей Шахматов B
Афоня
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Алексей Кузнецов
Алексей Кузнецов B
Авиакомпания "Россия"
1 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
29
Леонид Лапцевич
Леонид Лапцевич A
Питер Media
1 0(0/0) 9(0/0) 9
30
Николай Черкезюк
Николай Черкезюк D
Евросиб-Восточный экспресс
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Никита Козлов
Никита Козлов B
Афоня
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Сергей Кузнецов
Сергей Кузнецов B
Авиакомпания "Россия"
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Михаил Южалин
Михаил Южалин D
ВТБ
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Константин Друзягин
Константин Друзягин C
НСК-Механизация
2 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
30
Олег Китов
Олег Китов A
Оргкомитет-2018
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Павел Тарасов
Павел Тарасов C
НСК-Механизация
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Игорь Захаров
Игорь Захаров D
ВТБ
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Кирилл Тимченко
Кирилл Тимченко C
ОПТИ 24
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Павел Вагапов
Павел Вагапов A
Питер Media
2 0(0/0) 2(0/0) 2
30
Сергей Стрельцов
Сергей Стрельцов A
ПЕТРО
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Руслан Валеев
Руслан Валеев D
Газпром межрегионгаз
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Павел Александров
Павел Александров C
ОПТИ 24
2 0(0/0) 3(0/0) 3
30
Максим Белов
Максим Белов D
Газпром социнвест
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Клементий Сидоров
Клементий Сидоров A
ПЕТРО
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Павел Красоткин
Павел Красоткин D
Евросиб-Восточный экспресс
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Сергей Лян
Сергей Лян A
МегаФон
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Сергей Ромашин
Сергей Ромашин B
Афоня
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Сергей Посыпаев
Сергей Посыпаев A
МегаФон
2 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
30
Михаил Чехунов
Михаил Чехунов A
Оргкомитет-2018
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Сергей Левин
Сергей Левин A
Питер Media
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Никита Зубачев
Никита Зубачев C
Inventive retail group
2 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
30
Ярослав Савченко
Ярослав Савченко D
ВТБ
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Алексей Иванов
Алексей Иванов C
ОПТИ 24
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Дмитрий Манин
Дмитрий Манин C
Трансойл
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Дана Самакаева
Дана Самакаева B
ВТБ
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Алексей Русаков
Алексей Русаков B
Афоня
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Данила Запорожец
Данила Запорожец B
PwC
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Дмитрий Стафеев
Дмитрий Стафеев A
Оргкомитет-2018
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Дмитрий Корелов
Дмитрий Корелов A
Оргкомитет-2018
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Александр Иванов
Александр Иванов B
Афоня
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Дмитрий Архипов
Дмитрий Архипов C
ОПТИ 24
2 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
30
Дмитрий Селиверстов
Дмитрий Селиверстов C
ОПТИ 24
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Владимир Андрейчиков
Владимир Андрейчиков A
FC QROLIK
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Александр Самылкин
Александр Самылкин D
IEC
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Василий Ефимов
Василий Ефимов B
Афоня
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Владислав Ознобихин
Владислав Ознобихин C
НСК-Механизация
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Дмитрий Стырикович
Дмитрий Стырикович C
Аскрин
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Дмитрий Осеевский
Дмитрий Осеевский D
ВТБ
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Дмитрий Колонистов
Дмитрий Колонистов D
IEC
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Жаргал Цыпилов
Жаргал Цыпилов C
АмРест
2 0(0/0) 4(0/0) 4
30
Иван Рындин
Иван Рындин A
Оргкомитет-2018
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Евгений Кораблев
Евгений Кораблев C
Трансойл
2 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
30
Алексей Куваев
Алексей Куваев B
ВТБ
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Иван Забелин
Иван Забелин D
Газпром межрегионгаз
2 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
30
Анатолий Шерстобоев
Анатолий Шерстобоев D
IEC
2 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
30
Андрей Герасимов
Андрей Герасимов C
ОПТИ 24
2 0(0/0) 2(0/0) 2
30
Алексей Чередников
Алексей Чередников A
Оргкомитет-2018
2 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
31
Владимир Андреев
Владимир Андреев A
ПЕТРО
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
31
Сергей Митрофанов
Сергей Митрофанов C
Inventive retail group
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
31
Владимир Андреев
Владимир Андреев A
ПЕТРО
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
31
Алексей Таратухин
Алексей Таратухин B
Афоня
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
31
Владимир Сегодняев
Владимир Сегодняев B
Афоня
3 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
31
Владимир Папшев
Владимир Папшев D
Газпром социнвест
3 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
31
Владимир Климовский
Владимир Климовский A
Оргкомитет-2018
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
31
Александр Тарасенко
Александр Тарасенко D
ОБИТ
3 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
31
Николай Шарликов
Николай Шарликов C
АмРест
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
31
Роман Семёнов
Роман Семёнов C
Трансойл
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
31
Сергей Калюжнов
Сергей Калюжнов A
FC QROLIK
3 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
31
Андрей Нестеров
Андрей Нестеров A
ПЕТРО
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
31
Сергей Хачатрян
Сергей Хачатрян D
Газпром межрегионгаз
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
31
Виталий Горяченков
Виталий Горяченков B
PwC
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
31
Виталий Клинский
Виталий Клинский D
ВТБ
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
31
Александр Гребенский
Александр Гребенский A
FC QROLIK
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
31
Алексей Таловиков
Алексей Таловиков B
ВТБ
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
31
Артур Кузнецов
Артур Кузнецов C
Трансойл
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
31
Анатолий Квитковский
Анатолий Квитковский D
Газпром межрегионгаз
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
31
Андрей Ермолаев
Андрей Ермолаев A
ПЕТРО
3 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
31
Роман Тарасов
Роман Тарасов C
НСК-Механизация
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
31
Владислав Воронов
Владислав Воронов D
ОБИТ
3 0(0/0) 2(0/0) 2
31
Игорь Иванов
Игорь Иванов D
ВТБ
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
31
Никита Сухина
Никита Сухина D
Газпром социнвест
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
31
Евгений Кузнецов
Евгений Кузнецов C
НСК-Механизация
3 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
31
Константин Бойцов
Константин Бойцов D
ОБИТ
3 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
31
Александр Михайлык
Александр Михайлык D
Газпром социнвест
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
31
Александр Сахаров
Александр Сахаров D
Газпром социнвест
3 0(0/0) 4(0/0) 4
31
Дмитрий Кондаков
Дмитрий Кондаков B
PwC
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
31
Денис Марков
Денис Марков C
НСК-Механизация
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
31
Федор Вербицкий
Федор Вербицкий D
Газпром межрегионгаз
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
31
Леонид Соболев
Леонид Соболев C
Аскрин
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
31
Ярослав Погожев
Ярослав Погожев D
ОБИТ
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
31
Даниил Романов
Даниил Романов B
PwC
3 0(0/0) 3(0/0) 3
31
Александр Мелоев
Александр Мелоев B
ВТБ
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
31
Михаил Зелепукин
Михаил Зелепукин C
Трансойл
3 0(0/0) 2(0/0) 2
31
Михаил Смирнов
Михаил Смирнов B
PwC
3 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
31
Дмитрий Устинов
Дмитрий Устинов A
МегаФон
3 0(0/0) 3(0/0) 3
31
Илья Криворотько
Илья Криворотько C
ОПТИ 24
3 0(0/0) 3(0/0) 3
32
Игорь Максименко
Игорь Максименко A
Питер Media
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
32
Алексей Сергеев
Алексей Сергеев C
АмРест
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
32
Артем Тоторов
Артем Тоторов D
Евросиб-Восточный экспресс
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
32
Алексей Зимин
Алексей Зимин B
Афоня
4 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
32
Дмитрий Белов
Дмитрий Белов D
ВТБ
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
32
Роман Федоров
Роман Федоров A
МегаФон
4 0(0/0) 2(0/0) 2
32
Александр Беспалько
Александр Беспалько D
ВТБ
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
32
Александр Циммерман
Александр Циммерман D
IEC
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
32
Борис Зобнин
Борис Зобнин C
ОПТИ 24
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
32
Кирилл Коваленко
Кирилл Коваленко B
PwC
4 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
32
Александр Решетников
Александр Решетников A
Оргкомитет-2018
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
32
Илья Глотов
Илья Глотов C
Аскрин
4 0(0/0) 2(0/0) 2
32
Евгений Самуйлов
Евгений Самуйлов A
Лента
4 0(0/0) 2(0/0) 2
32
Алексей Смирнов
Алексей Смирнов B
Комус
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
32
Сергей Светлов
Сергей Светлов D
Газпром социнвест
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
32
Алексей Савельев
Алексей Савельев C
АмРест
4 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
32
Александр Герасименко
Александр Герасименко C
НСК-Механизация
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
32
Василий Соловых
Василий Соловых A
МегаФон
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
32
Дмитрий Лифантьев
Дмитрий Лифантьев B
Авиакомпания "Россия"
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
32
Виталий Новиков
Виталий Новиков B
Комус
4 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
32
Михаил Люхов
Михаил Люхов B
ВТБ
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
32
Александр Бровкин
Александр Бровкин D
ОБИТ
4 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
32
Николай Бережной
Николай Бережной D
Евросиб-Восточный экспресс
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
32
Федор Чичерин
Федор Чичерин D
Газпром социнвест
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
32
Николай Анкин
Николай Анкин A
МегаФон
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
32
Дмитрий Гудков
Дмитрий Гудков C
Inventive retail group
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
32
Виталий Ковалев
Виталий Ковалев B
PwC
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
32
Виталий Дергавица
Виталий Дергавица B
Золотой
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
32
Игорь Чернобиль
Игорь Чернобиль D
Газпром социнвест
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
32
Олег Фоминенко
Олег Фоминенко D
IEC
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
32
Владимир Федотов
Владимир Федотов B
Авиакомпания "Россия"
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
32
Павел Суфьянов
Павел Суфьянов A
ПЕТРО
4 0(0/0) 2(0/0) 2
32
Павел Галешкин
Павел Галешкин C
Inventive retail group
4 0(0/0) 2(0/0) 2
32
Сергей Юнк
Сергей Юнк C
Трансойл
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
32
Павел Пивнев
Павел Пивнев B
Афоня
4 0(0/0) 3(0/0) 3
32
Виталий Циммерман
Виталий Циммерман D
IEC
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
32
Константин Исаков
Константин Исаков A
МегаФон
4 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
33
Станислав Мирончук
Станислав Мирончук A
Питер Media
5 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
33
Александр Пушкин
Александр Пушкин B
Золотой
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
33
Александр Комиссаров
Александр Комиссаров C
НСК-Механизация
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
33
Александр Русинов
Александр Русинов B
ВТБ
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
33
Александр Суслов
Александр Суслов D
Евросиб-Восточный экспресс
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
33
Александр Овчинников
Александр Овчинников C
Inventive retail group
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
33
Сергей Музычук
Сергей Музычук B
Золотой
5 0(0/0) 2(0/0) 2
33
Станислав Давыденко
Станислав Давыденко D
Газпром социнвест
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
33
Сергей Чухлов
Сергей Чухлов B
Комус
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
33
Александр Веселов
Александр Веселов A
МегаФон
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
33
Олег Самуйлов
Олег Самуйлов A
Лента
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
33
Алексей Козиловка
Алексей Козиловка C
Аскрин
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
33
Наиль Маминов
Наиль Маминов B
Комус
5 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
33
Илья Ларюшкин
Илья Ларюшкин B
Комус
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
33
Карина Ташкулова
Карина Ташкулова A
Лента
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
33
Евгений Бычков
Евгений Бычков D
Газпром социнвест
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
33
Кирилл Базылев
Кирилл Базылев D
IEC
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
33
Доржи Бадмаев
Доржи Бадмаев D
Газпром социнвест
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
33
Константин Храмов
Константин Храмов D
Газпром социнвест
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
33
Дмитрий Ермалаев
Дмитрий Ермалаев D
Евросиб-Восточный экспресс
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
33
Денис Резвяков
Денис Резвяков A
FC QROLIK
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
33
Денис Цыпин
Денис Цыпин A
Лента
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
33
Михаил Гайворонский
Михаил Гайворонский C
ОПТИ 24
5 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
33
Всеволод Нерезенко
Всеволод Нерезенко D
ОБИТ
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
33
Владислав Наумов
Владислав Наумов D
ВТБ
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
33
Сергей Битов
Сергей Битов D
Газпром межрегионгаз
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
33
Никита Иванов
Никита Иванов C
Аскрин
5 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
33
Никита Калинин
Никита Калинин D
ВТБ
5 0(0/0) 2(0/0) 2
33
Николай Голубев
Николай Голубев D
Газпром межрегионгаз
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
33
Олег Закарлюкин
Олег Закарлюкин B
Комус
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
33
Павел Хрусталев
Павел Хрусталев D
ВТБ
5 0(0/0) 2(0/0) 2
33
Павел Путинцев
Павел Путинцев A
Лента
5 0(0/0) 2(0/0) 2
33
Василий Боев
Василий Боев B
Комус
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
33
Павел Круглов
Павел Круглов A
МегаФон
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
33
Василий Колобовников
Василий Колобовников B
ВТБ
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
33
Роман Яковлев
Роман Яковлев C
АмРест
5 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1
33
Сергей Дульев
Сергей Дульев D
Евросиб-Восточный экспресс
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
33
Сергей Дробот
Сергей Дробот D
ОБИТ
5 0(0/0) 0(0/0) 0
33
Евгений Кузнецов
Евгений Кузнецов D
Евросиб-Восточный экспресс
5 0(0/0) 1(0/0) 1

Ассистенты

Дивизионы
  • Все
  • A
  • B
  • C
  • D
Игрок Дивизион Команда Игры Пасы Ч Пасы К Всего
1
Антон Кутасов
Антон Кутасов
B
Комус
5 8 3 11
2
Михаил Горбачевский
Михаил Горбачевский B
Авиакомпания "Россия"
4 6 1 7
2
Александр Каменев
Александр Каменев
A
ПЕТРО
4 6 0 6
3
Сергей Ширанков
Сергей Ширанков B
ВТБ
5 6 0 6
4
Андрей Каратаев
Андрей Каратаев A
Питер Media
3 5 2 7
5
Сергей Иванов
Сергей Иванов A
ПЕТРО
5 5 4 9
5
Глеб Сидоренко
Глеб Сидоренко
C
Трансойл
5 5 1 6
5
Бегзот Бегалиев
Бегзот Бегалиев A
Лента
5 5 9 14
5
Никита Иванов
Никита Иванов
C
Аскрин
5 5 0 5
6
Роман Семёнов
Роман Семёнов C
Трансойл
3 4 2 6
7
Евгений Касаткин
Евгений Касаткин
D
IEC
5 4 0 4
7
Евгений Чухлов
Евгений Чухлов B
Комус
5 4 3 7
7
Артем Лобанов
Артем Лобанов A
FC QROLIK
5 4 0 4
7
Максим Балченков
Максим Балченков A
FC QROLIK
5 4 2 6
8
Сергей Хачатрян
Сергей Хачатрян D
Газпром межрегионгаз
3 3 1 4
9
Василий Соловых
Василий Соловых A
МегаФон
4 3 0 3
9
Иннокентий Мыльников
Иннокентий Мыльников C
АмРест
4 3 3 6
10
Дмитрий Становкин
Дмитрий Становкин B
Комус
5 3 1 4
10
Алексей Радченко
Алексей Радченко D
ОБИТ
5 3 4 7
10
Давыд Граубергер
Давыд Граубергер A
FC QROLIK
5 3 1 4
11
Сергей Московченко
Сергей Московченко B
Авиакомпания "Россия"
2 2 2 4
11
Иван Рындин
Иван Рындин A
Оргкомитет-2018
2 2 0 2
12
Алексей Филипкин
Алексей Филипкин A
МегаФон
3 2 0 2
12
Александр Тарасенко
Александр Тарасенко D
ОБИТ
3 2 1 3
12
Валерий Чернуха
Валерий Чернуха A
МегаФон
3 2 6 8
12
Мехман Шахидов
Мехман Шахидов D
IEC
3 2 1 3
12
Андрей Ермолаев
Андрей Ермолаев A
ПЕТРО
3 2 0 2
12
Руслан Ибрагимов
Руслан Ибрагимов D
Газпром межрегионгаз
3 2 4 6
13
Роман Павлов
Роман Павлов C
Inventive retail group
4 2 1 3
13
Акбар Холдаров
Акбар Холдаров A
Лента
4 2 5 7
13
Виталий Циммерман
Виталий Циммерман D
IEC
4 2 0 2
13
Виталий Новиков
Виталий Новиков B
Комус
4 2 0 2
13
Сергей Чугунников
Сергей Чугунников B
Авиакомпания "Россия"
4 2 0 2
13
Никита Чижов
Никита Чижов C
НСК-Механизация
4 2 0 2
13
Александр Бровкин
Александр Бровкин D
ОБИТ
4 2 0 2
13
Михаил Ешманов
Михаил Ешманов C
Аскрин
4 2 1 3
13
Михаил Люхов
Михаил Люхов B
ВТБ
4 2 1 3
13
Дмитрий Гудков
Дмитрий Гудков C
Inventive retail group
4 2 0 2
13
Дмитрий Лисаков
Дмитрий Лисаков D
IEC
4 2 1 3
13
Фомис Мироев
Фомис Мироев B
PwC
4 2 2 4
13
Эрик Леонтьев
Эрик Леонтьев B
Афоня
4 2 5 7
13
Николай Анкин
Николай Анкин A
МегаФон
4 2 0 2
14
Павел Сесь
Павел Сесь D
ВТБ
5 2 0 2
14
Павел Баранов
Павел Баранов B
Комус
5 2 1 3
14
Арам Саркисов
Арам Саркисов B
PwC
5 2 3 5
14
Евгений Гусев
Евгений Гусев A
Питер Media
5 2 0 2
14
Игорь Молодцов
Игорь Молодцов D
ОБИТ
5 2 1 3
14
Тарас Ничипоренко
Тарас Ничипоренко A
ПЕТРО
5 2 7 9
14
Александр Иванов
Александр Иванов B
Комус
5 2 1 3
14
Александр Хализов
Александр Хализов A
Лента
5 2 0 2
14
Сергей Химач
Сергей Химач C
НСК-Механизация
5 2 1 3
15
Максим Жигулин
Максим Жигулин A
Лента
1 1 0 1
15
Инал Хабалаты
Инал Хабалаты B
PwC
1 1 0 1
15
Денис Семенов
Денис Семенов B
Золотой
1 1 0 1
15
Максим Мосин
Максим Мосин A
Оргкомитет-2018
1 1 0 1
15
Александр Резников
Александр Резников C
Inventive retail group
1 1 0 1
15
Константин Вабищевич
Константин Вабищевич C
Inventive retail group
1 1 0 1
15
Илья Немов
Илья Немов A
Лента
1 1 0 1
16
Анатолий Шерстобоев
Анатолий Шерстобоев D
IEC
2 1 0 1
16
Жаргал Цыпилов
Жаргал Цыпилов C
АмРест
2 1 2 3
16
Василий Филипкин
Василий Филипкин A
МегаФон
2 1 2 3
16
Сергей Лян
Сергей Лян A
МегаФон
2 1 0 1
16
Владислав Ознобихин
Владислав Ознобихин C
НСК-Механизация
2 1 3 4
16
Константин Иванов
Константин Иванов D
IEC
2 1 0 1
16
Клементий Сидоров
Клементий Сидоров A
ПЕТРО
2 1 0 1
16
Вадим Тухватуллин
Вадим Тухватуллин B
Золотой
2 1 0 1
16
Сергей Стрельцов
Сергей Стрельцов A
ПЕТРО
2 1 0 1
16
Сергей Кудесов
Сергей Кудесов A
FC QROLIK
2 1 0 1
16
Дмитрий Манин
Дмитрий Манин C
Трансойл
2 1 0 1
16
Никита Акчурин
Никита Акчурин D
ОБИТ
2 1 0 1
16
Алексей Иванов
Алексей Иванов C
ОПТИ 24
2 1 0 1
16
Владимир Андрейчиков
Владимир Андрейчиков A
FC QROLIK
2 1 0 1
16
Дмитрий Архипов
Дмитрий Архипов C
ОПТИ 24
2 1 1 2
16
Дмитрий Стырикович
Дмитрий Стырикович C
Аскрин
2 1 1 2
16
Кирилл Тимченко
Кирилл Тимченко C
ОПТИ 24
2 1 0 1
17
Алексей Холопов
Алексей Холопов A
ПЕТРО
3 1 0 1
17
Феликс Шифрин
Феликс Шифрин A
Питер Media
3 1 1 2
17
Владимир Сегодняев
Владимир Сегодняев B
Афоня
3 1 3 4
17
Владимир Андреев
Владимир Андреев A
ПЕТРО
3 1 1 2
17
Александр Гребенский
Александр Гребенский A
FC QROLIK
3 1 0 1
17
Дмитрий Петросов
Дмитрий Петросов D
Газпром межрегионгаз
3 1 1 2
17
Василий Вэбер
Василий Вэбер B
Золотой
3 1 1 2
17
Валерий Куренной
Валерий Куренной C
Трансойл
3 1 1 2
17
Карен Тарзян
Карен Тарзян C
Аскрин
3 1 0 1
17
Иван Градусов
Иван Градусов C
АмРест
3 1 4 5
17
Алексей Таратухин
Алексей Таратухин B
Афоня
3 1 0 1
17
Сергей Калюжнов
Сергей Калюжнов A
FC QROLIK
3 1 0 1
17
Сергей Митрофанов
Сергей Митрофанов C
Inventive retail group
3 1 2 3
17
Игорь Иванов
Игорь Иванов D
ВТБ
3 1 0 1
17
Артём Тимошенко
Артём Тимошенко A
FC QROLIK
3 1 0 1
17
Артем Гусев
Артем Гусев A
FC QROLIK
3 1 0 1
17
Михаил Смирнов
Михаил Смирнов B
PwC
3 1 0 1
17
Александр Мелентьев
Александр Мелентьев C
НСК-Механизация
3 1 0 1
17
Денис Снопов
Денис Снопов D
ОБИТ
3 1 4 5
18
Александр Тихон
Александр Тихон D
ОБИТ
4 1 1 2
18
Максим Крычанов
Максим Крычанов B
Золотой
4 1 0 1
18
Олег Фоминенко
Олег Фоминенко D
IEC
4 1 0 1
18
Алексей Смирнов
Алексей Смирнов B
Комус
4 1 0 1
18
Максим Никифоров
Максим Никифоров A
МегаФон
4 1 2 3
18
Александр Циммерман
Александр Циммерман D
IEC
4 1 0 1
18
Константин Исаков
Константин Исаков A
МегаФон
4 1 0 1
18
Сергей Юнк
Сергей Юнк C
Трансойл
4 1 1 2
18
Денис Бушуев
Денис Бушуев B
Афоня
4 1 1 2
18
Илья Глотов
Илья Глотов C
Аскрин
4 1 0 1
18
Павел Пивнев
Павел Пивнев B
Афоня
4 1 2 3
18
Павел Суфьянов
Павел Суфьянов A
ПЕТРО
4 1 0 1
18
Александр Тенкалюк
Александр Тенкалюк A
МегаФон
4 1 1 2
18
Евгений Самуйлов
Евгений Самуйлов A
Лента
4 1 0 1
18
Сергей Бызин
Сергей Бызин C
Inventive retail group
4 1 0 1
19
Дмитрий Харламов
Дмитрий Харламов D
IEC
5 1 0 1
19
Наиль Маминов
Наиль Маминов B
Комус
5 1 0 1
19
Роман Холзаков
Роман Холзаков B
ВТБ
5 1 0 1
19
Руслан Зайков
Руслан Зайков B
ВТБ
5 1 0 1
19
Александр Суслов
Александр Суслов D
Евросиб-Восточный экспресс
5 1 0 1
19
Никита Копосов
Никита Копосов D
Евросиб-Восточный экспресс
5 1 1 2
19
Кирилл Маленко
Кирилл Маленко A
FC QROLIK
5 1 0 1
19
Федор Бурлай
Федор Бурлай C
НСК-Механизация
5 1 2 3
19
Иван Волокитин
Иван Волокитин A
FC QROLIK
5 1 2 3
19
Михаил Гайворонский
Михаил Гайворонский C
ОПТИ 24
5 1 2 3
19
Алексей Заводчиков
Алексей Заводчиков D
Газпром межрегионгаз
5 1 0 1
19
Артур Долгополов
Артур Долгополов A
Оргкомитет-2018
5 1 0 1
19
Антон Щербинин
Антон Щербинин B
ВТБ
5 1 1 2
19
Карина Ташкулова
Карина Ташкулова A
Лента
5 1 0 1
19
Тимофей Жусупов
Тимофей Жусупов B
PwC
5 1 2 3
19
Тимур Багаутдинов
Тимур Багаутдинов C
АмРест
5 1 3 4
19
Андрей Бессонов
Андрей Бессонов C
НСК-Механизация
5 1 0 1
19
Сергей Дульев
Сергей Дульев D
Евросиб-Восточный экспресс
5 1 0 1
19
Артем Тарасенков
Артем Тарасенков C
Трансойл
5 1 0 1
19
Константин Жбанов
Константин Жбанов D
IEC
5 1 0 1
19
Евгений Сучков
Евгений Сучков C
Аскрин
5 1 0 1
19
Виталий Сидоренко
Виталий Сидоренко B
ВТБ
5 1 2 3
19
Олег Закарлюкин
Олег Закарлюкин B
Комус
5 1 1 2
19
Александр Кузьмин
Александр Кузьмин D
Евросиб-Восточный экспресс
5 1 2 3
19
Роман Яковлев
Роман Яковлев C
АмРест
5 1 0 1
19
Павел Хрусталев
Павел Хрусталев D
ВТБ
5 1 1 2
19
Александр Фирюков
Александр Фирюков A
Лента
5 1 1 2
19
Сергей Битов
Сергей Битов D
Газпром межрегионгаз
5 1 0 1
19
Владислав Мальковский
Владислав Мальковский D
Газпром межрегионгаз
5 1 2 3
19
Никита Калинин
Никита Калинин D
ВТБ
5 1 0 1
19
Александр Шмельков
Александр Шмельков C
Аскрин
5 1 1 2
19
Александр Парухин
Александр Парухин C
Трансойл
5 1 1 2
20
Евгений Белецкий
Евгений Белецкий C
Inventive retail group
1 0 3 3
20
Игорь Капитонов
Игорь Капитонов C
Трансойл
1 0 1 1
20
Александр Платонов
Александр Платонов A
FC QROLIK
1 0 0 0
20
Дмитрий Луцев
Дмитрий Луцев D
ОБИТ
1 0 0 0
20
Егор Ямщиков
Егор Ямщиков C
Аскрин
1 0 0 0
20
Дмитрий Егоров
Дмитрий Егоров B
Авиакомпания "Россия"
1 0 0 0
20
Иван Канаев
Иван Канаев A
Питер Media
1 0 0 0
20
Евгений Воинов
Евгений Воинов C
Аскрин
1 0 0 0
20
Константин Альшевский
Константин Альшевский C
НСК-Механизация
1 0 0 0
20
Евгений Максимов
Евгений Максимов C
АмРест
1 0 0 0
20
Кирилл Малашёнок
Кирилл Малашёнок C
Аскрин
1 0 0 0
20
Леонид Лапцевич
Леонид Лапцевич A
Питер Media
1 0 3 3
20
Константин Матвеев
Константин Матвеев C
Inventive retail group
1 0 0 0
20
Игорь Казаков
Игорь Казаков A
ПЕТРО
1 0 0 0
20
Алексей Остапчук
Алексей Остапчук A
Питер Media
1 0 1 1
20
Дмитрий Москалев
Дмитрий Москалев B
Авиакомпания "Россия"
1 0 0 0
20
Руслан Клепиков
Руслан Клепиков B
ВТБ
1 0 2 2
20
Василий Марченко
Василий Марченко A
Оргкомитет-2018
1 0 0 0
20
Роман Есипов
Роман Есипов C
НСК-Механизация
1 0 1 1
20
Артём Аунапу
Артём Аунапу B
Золотой
1 0 0 0
20
Артем Романенко
Артем Романенко B
PwC
1 0 0 0
20
Артем Сергеенко
Артем Сергеенко C
Inventive retail group
1 0 0 0
20
Алексей Степин
Алексей Степин A
Лента
1 0 0 0
20
Антон Дельгадильо
Антон Дельгадильо C
ОПТИ 24
1 0 0 0
20
Виталий Хайлов
Виталий Хайлов D
ОБИТ
1 0 0 0
20
Андрей Садовский
Андрей Садовский A
Питер Media
1 0 0 0
20
Алексей Шахматов
Алексей Шахматов B
Афоня
1 0 0 0
20
Андрей Ханжин
Андрей Ханжин C
Трансойл
1 0 0 0
20
Алексей Кузнецов
Алексей Кузнецов B
Авиакомпания "Россия"
1 0 0 0
20
Андрей Харькин
Андрей Харькин D
Газпром межрегионгаз
1 0 0 0
20
Сергей Струк
Сергей Струк A
Оргкомитет-2018
1 0 0 0
20
Алексей Антонов
Алексей Антонов C
Трансойл
1 0 0 0
20
Александр Шамкин
Александр Шамкин D
Газпром межрегионгаз
1 0 0 0
20
Никита Проколущенко
Никита Проколущенко B
PwC
1 0 0 0
20
Олег Скуматов
Олег Скуматов C
НСК-Механизация
1 0 0 0
20
Владимир Былкин
Владимир Былкин D
Газпром межрегионгаз
1 0 0 0
20
Владислав Варшавский
Владислав Варшавский C
ОПТИ 24
1 0 0 0
20
Данияр Хасанов
Данияр Хасанов C
Inventive retail group
1 0 0 0
20
Вячеслав Кочкаев
Вячеслав Кочкаев C
Трансойл
1 0 0 0
21
Павел Красоткин
Павел Красоткин D
Евросиб-Восточный экспресс
2 0 0 0
21
Никита Козлов
Никита Козлов B
Афоня
2 0 0 0
21
Сергей Ромашин
Сергей Ромашин B
Афоня
2 0 0 0
21
Федор Кондратович
Федор Кондратович A
Питер Media
2 0 0 0
21
Михаил Чехунов
Михаил Чехунов A
Оргкомитет-2018
2 0 0 0
21
Михаил Петчин
Михаил Петчин A
Лента
2 0 0 0
21
Сергей Левин
Сергей Левин A
Питер Media
2 0 3 3
21
Михаил Южалин
Михаил Южалин D
ВТБ
2 0 0 0
21
Максим Белов
Максим Белов D
Газпром социнвест
2 0 0 0
21
Никита Мелентьев
Никита Мелентьев B
Афоня
2 0 3 3
21
Руслан Валеев
Руслан Валеев D
Газпром межрегионгаз
2 0 1 1
21
Никита Зубачев
Никита Зубачев C
Inventive retail group
2 0 1 1
21
Константин Друзягин
Константин Друзягин C
НСК-Механизация
2 0 1 1
21
Павел Александров
Павел Александров C
ОПТИ 24
2 0 1 1
21
Сергей Кузнецов
Сергей Кузнецов B
Авиакомпания "Россия"
2 0 0 0
21
Николай Черкезюк
Николай Черкезюк D
Евросиб-Восточный экспресс
2 0 0 0
21
Роман Коньков
Роман Коньков C
ОПТИ 24
2 0 1 1
21
Константин Гончаров
Константин Гончаров C
ОПТИ 24
2 0 0 0
21
Юрий Юркин
Юрий Юркин D
Евросиб-Восточный экспресс
2 0 3 3
21
Олег Китов
Олег Китов A
Оргкомитет-2018
2 0 0 0
21
Сергей Посыпаев
Сергей Посыпаев A
МегаФон
2 0 2 2
21
Павел Вагапов
Павел Вагапов A
Питер Media
2 0 5 5
21
Павел Тарасов
Павел Тарасов C
НСК-Механизация
2 0 0 0
21
Ярослав Савченко
Ярослав Савченко D
ВТБ
2 0 0 0
21
Игорь Захаров
Игорь Захаров D
ВТБ
2 0 0 0
21
Борис Сакадын
Борис Сакадын D
ВТБ
2 0 0 0
21
Андрей Герасимов
Андрей Герасимов C
ОПТИ 24
2 0 3 3
21
Андрей Миронов
Андрей Миронов D
IEC
2 0 0 0
21
Вячеслав Базарбаев
Вячеслав Базарбаев A
Оргкомитет-2018
2 0 0 0
21
Дмитрий Осеевский
Дмитрий Осеевский D
ВТБ
2 0 0 0
21
Артём Еськов
Артём Еськов D
ВТБ
2 0 1 1
21
Дмитрий Колонистов
Дмитрий Колонистов D
IEC
2 0 0 0
21
Валерий Маклаков
Валерий Маклаков C
Аскрин
2 0 1 1
21
Алексей Куваев
Алексей Куваев B
ВТБ
2 0 0 0
21
Василий Ефимов
Василий Ефимов B
Афоня
2 0 0 0
21
Дмитрий Селиверстов
Дмитрий Селиверстов C
ОПТИ 24
2 0 0 0
21
Дмитрий Корелов
Дмитрий Корелов A
Оргкомитет-2018
2 0 1 1
21
Дмитрий Стафеев
Дмитрий Стафеев A
Оргкомитет-2018
2 0 0 0
21
Данила Запорожец
Данила Запорожец B
PwC
2 0 0 0
21
Дана Самакаева
Дана Самакаева B
ВТБ
2 0 0 0
21
Евгений Понятковский
Евгений Понятковский B
Золотой
2 0 0 0
21
Антон Сараев
Антон Сараев C
Аскрин
2 0 2 2
21
Алексей Русаков
Алексей Русаков B
Афоня
2 0 1 1
21
Алексей Чередников
Алексей Чередников A
Оргкомитет-2018
2 0 0 0
21
Игорь Панин
Игорь Панин B
Золотой
2 0 0 0
21
Евгений Кораблев
Евгений Кораблев C
Трансойл
2 0 0 0
21
Иван Апалонов
Иван Апалонов B
PwC
2 0 1 1
21
Иван Забелин
Иван Забелин D
Газпром межрегионгаз
2 0 0 0
21
Александр Самылкин
Александр Самылкин D
IEC
2 0 0 0
21
Александр Иванов
Александр Иванов B
Афоня
2 0 0 0
21
Иван Терентьев
Иван Терентьев B
Комус
2 0 0 0
22
Николай Точилов
Николай Точилов C
Трансойл
3 0 2 2
22
Владимир Папшев
Владимир Папшев D
Газпром социнвест
3 0 0 0
22
Олег Гисс
Олег Гисс C
ОПТИ 24
3 0 2 2
22
Александр Сахаров
Александр Сахаров D
Газпром социнвест
3 0 0 0
22
Николай Шарликов
Николай Шарликов C
АмРест
3 0 0 0
22
Владимир Андреев
Владимир Андреев A
ПЕТРО
3 0 0 0
22
Николай Пухов
Николай Пухов D
Газпром межрегионгаз
3 0 1 1
22
Владимир Надточий
Владимир Надточий C
НСК-Механизация
3 0 1 1
22
Ярослав Погожев
Ярослав Погожев D
ОБИТ
3 0 0 0
22
Александр Михайлык
Александр Михайлык D
Газпром социнвест
3 0 0 0
22
Виталий Клинский
Виталий Клинский D
ВТБ
3 0 0 0
22
Илья Криворотько
Илья Криворотько C
ОПТИ 24
3 0 4 4
22
Виталий Горяченков
Виталий Горяченков B
PwC
3 0 0 0
22
Алексей Таловиков
Алексей Таловиков B
ВТБ
3 0 0 0
22
Федор Вербицкий
Федор Вербицкий D
Газпром межрегионгаз
3 0 0 0
22
Тони Атаджанов
Тони Атаджанов A
Лента
3 0 0 0
22
Александр Мелоев
Александр Мелоев B
ВТБ
3 0 0 0
22
Артур Кузнецов
Артур Кузнецов C
Трансойл
3 0 0 0
22
Станислав Денишев
Станислав Денишев B
Золотой
3 0 2 2
22
Роман Тарасов
Роман Тарасов C
НСК-Механизация
3 0 0 0
22
Андрей Нестеров
Андрей Нестеров A
ПЕТРО
3 0 1 1
22
Анатолий Квитковский
Анатолий Квитковский D
Газпром межрегионгаз
3 0 0 0
22
Владислав Воронов
Владислав Воронов D
ОБИТ
3 0 0 0
22
Владимир Климовский
Владимир Климовский A
Оргкомитет-2018
3 0 0 0
22
Евгений Серебряный
Евгений Серебряный A
МегаФон
3 0 0 0
22
Денис Марков
Денис Марков C
НСК-Механизация
3 0 0 0
22
Дмитрий Кондаков
Дмитрий Кондаков B
PwC
3 0 1 1
22
Дмитрий Саблин
Дмитрий Саблин B
PwC
3 0 0 0
22
Иван Семибратов
Иван Семибратов C
НСК-Механизация
3 0 1 1
22
Дмитрий Марков
Дмитрий Марков A
ПЕТРО
3 0 4 4
22
Леонид Соболев
Леонид Соболев C
Аскрин
3 0 0 0
22
Илья Крехно
Илья Крехно A
ПЕТРО
3 0 0 0
22
Евгений Кузнецов
Евгений Кузнецов C
НСК-Механизация
3 0 0 0
22
Константин Бойцов
Константин Бойцов D
ОБИТ
3 0 0 0
22
Дмитрий Устинов
Дмитрий Устинов A
МегаФон
3 0 1 1
22
Евгений Фомкин
Евгений Фомкин B
Афоня
3 0 0 0
22
Даниил Романов
Даниил Романов B
PwC
3 0 1 1
22
Михаил Зелепукин
Михаил Зелепукин C
Трансойл
3 0 1 1
22
Денис Станкин
Денис Станкин B
Золотой
3 0 0 0
22
Никита Сухина
Никита Сухина D
Газпром социнвест
3 0 3 3
23
Алексей Самойленко
Алексей Самойленко C
ОПТИ 24
4 0 0 0
23
Дмитрий Лифантьев
Дмитрий Лифантьев B
Авиакомпания "Россия"
4 0 0 0
23
Борис Зобнин
Борис Зобнин C
ОПТИ 24
4 0 0 0
23
Алексей Зимин
Алексей Зимин B
Афоня
4 0 1 1
23
Алексей Ишуков
Алексей Ишуков B
Авиакомпания "Россия"
4 0 1 1
23
Роман Федоров
Роман Федоров A
МегаФон
4 0 1 1
23
Артем Тоторов
Артем Тоторов D
Евросиб-Восточный экспресс
4 0 0 0
23
Александр Беспалько
Александр Беспалько D
ВТБ
4 0 0 0
23
Дмитрий Белов
Дмитрий Белов D
ВТБ
4 0 0 0
23
Кирилл Коваленко
Кирилл Коваленко B
PwC
4 0 0 0
23
Сергей Светлов
Сергей Светлов D
Газпром социнвест
4 0 0 0
23
Алексей Сергеев
Алексей Сергеев C
АмРест
4 0 0 0
23
Алексей Савельев
Алексей Савельев C
АмРест
4 0 0 0
23
Андрей Афоничев
Андрей Афоничев D
ОБИТ
4 0 0 0
23
Вячеслав Смирнов
Вячеслав Смирнов C
Inventive retail group
4 0 1 1
23
Роман Размыслов
Роман Размыслов B
Авиакомпания "Россия"
4 0 0 0
23
Игорь Чернобиль
Игорь Чернобиль D
Газпром социнвест
4 0 0 0
23
Олег Кусов
Олег Кусов C
АмРест
4 0 0 0
23
Александр Решетников
Александр Решетников A
Оргкомитет-2018
4 0 0 0
23
Игорь Соплин
Игорь Соплин C
АмРест
4 0 0 0
23
Александр Герасименко
Александр Герасименко C
НСК-Механизация
4 0 0 0
23
Николай Бережной
Николай Бережной D
Евросиб-Восточный экспресс
4 0 0 0
23
Виталий Бочаров
Виталий Бочаров B
ВТБ
4 0 0 0
23
Павел Галешкин
Павел Галешкин C
Inventive retail group
4 0 0 0
23
Игорь Максименко
Игорь Максименко A
Питер Media
4 0 0 0
23
Виталий Ковалев
Виталий Ковалев B
PwC
4 0 1 1
23
Виталий Дергавица
Виталий Дергавица B
Золотой
4 0 0 0
23
Федор Чичерин
Федор Чичерин D
Газпром социнвест
4 0